Pewag Brenta 9 XMB 74

Price History
• Snow Chain
• Snow Chains Type: Chain mesh
• Chain Link Thickness: 3 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pewag Brenta 9 XMB 74
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
pewag Brenta 9 58576 Snow Chains XMB 74 B00318CC0O
This model fits the following tyre sizes: 205/55-17; 205/65-16; 205/70-15; 215/50-17 215/55-16; 215/65-15; 225/60-15; 235/40-18 235/45-17 Easy stationary mounting Ö-Norm (Austrian Standards Institute norm) tested Slender tread net Can be reversed - double service life - Minimal vibration
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Pewag Brenta 9 XMB 75 2er Set PKW Schneeketten Anfahrhilfe Traktionshilfe Winter Xmb75
Pewag Brenta 9 XMB 75 2er Set PKW Schneeketten Anfahrhilfe Traktionshilfe Winter, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Wheel & Tyre Accessories > Snow Chains, Anti-Skid & Snow Socks
prodImage
£39.99
£45.54
Shipping: £5.55
with shipping: £5.55
Product Details
Dimensions
Chain Link Thickness:3 mm
Features
Snow Chains Type:Chain mesh

Price History

1M 3M
Pewag Brenta 9 XMB 74
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pewag

Pewag Brenta 9 XMB 69
£59.60
Pewag Brenta 9 XMB 69Compare 2 Prices
Pewag Servo SUV RSV 80
£179.57
Pewag Servo SUV RSV 80Compare 2 Prices
Pewag Snox Pro SXP 540
£159.67
Pewag Snox Pro SXP 540Compare 1 Prices
Pewag Servo SUV RSV 79
£166.48
Pewag Servo SUV RSV 79Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
shelltracey75
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £5.55
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel