Pepe Andre
- Turtleneck Sweater
- Material: Cotton blend with cashmere
- Fit: Regular
- Neckline: Crew neck
- Back length: approx. 66cm
Price History
1M 3M
Pepe Andre
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Fjällräven Koster Sweater
£142.03
37 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Pepe Jeans Men's New Andre Crew Neck, Knitwear, Grey, S B0CSPBHNYD
Regular fit Long sleeve Crew neck

£20.97
Shipping: Free
Pepe Jeans Men's Andre Turtle Neck Knitwear, Grey (Light Grey Marl), S B0DTJBBQF7
Turtle neck sweater in .2 gauge plain stitching pigment dye yarn Pepe jeans jacquard at cuff 94Percent COTTON, 3Percent WOOL, 3Percent CASHMERE

£23.12
Shipping: Free
Round neck sweater Pepe Jeans New Andre MAG8884684
The round-neck jumper Pepe Jeans New Andre is a must-have for this season. With its stylish design and subtle details, this jumper is perfect for a casual yet chic look.Made by the renowned brand Pepe Jeans, this jumper stands for quality and style. The classic round neck adds a timeless touch to this piece, while the iconic logo of Pepe Jeans on the chest brings an element of authenticity.The soft and comfortable fabric makes this jumper ideal for cool autumn and winter days. You can wear it with jeans for a relaxed daytime look or with smart trousers for a more dressed-up evening out.With its fitted cut, this jumper will enhance your silhouette while keeping you warm. The careful finishing and quality details make this jumper a durable investment for your wardrobe.Available in several trendy colours, the round-neck jumper Pepe Jeans New Andre is a true essential for all fashion lovers. So don’t hesitate and add it to your collection right now!

£27.17
£44.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Round neck sweater Pepe Jeans Andre MAG10845992
The round neck jumper Pepe Jeans Andre embodies relaxed elegance, perfect for adding a touch of style to your wardrobe. Designed by the renowned brand Pepe Jeans, this jumper combines comfort and trendiness, making it a must-have for fashion lovers.Its soft fabric that feels great on the skin ensures comfort throughout the day. Whether it's for a casual outing with friends or a day at the office, this jumper adapts to all occasions.The highlights of the round neck jumper Pepe Jeans Andre: Timeless style: The classic round neck allows for great versatility and pairs perfectly with various bottoms, from jeans to chinos. Pepe Jeans quality: Known for its durable and trendy pieces, Pepe Jeans guarantees meticulous craftsmanship and a modern design. Optimal comfort: The softness of its fabric provides a pleasant sensation, allowing you to stay comfortable all day long. Easy maintenance: This jumper is designed to withstand the test of time while being easy to care for, so you can m...

£29.66
£46.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweater Pepe Jeans Andre Turtle Neck MAG10829172
The Pepe Jeans Andre Turtle Neck sweater embodies relaxed elegance with a touch of sophistication. Carefully designed, it combines comfort and style, perfect for cool days when you want to stay warm without sacrificing your look.Made from high-quality materials, this sweater features a high neck that offers extra protection against the cold while adding a modern dimension to your outfit. Its classic design makes it easy to fit into a variety of styles, whether for a night out with friends or a day at the office.Here are some features that make this sweater a must-have: High neck for optimal warmth Top-quality materials for long-lasting comfort Versatile style suitable for various occasions Smart cut that highlights the silhouetteThis sweater is also easy to pair with other clothing, whether it’s casual jeans for a laid-back outfit or smart trousers for a more polished look. It’s an excellent option for those looking to express their sense of style while staying comfortable....

£31.26
£48.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweater Pepe Jeans Andre Turtle Neck MAG10829173

£31.26
£48.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweater Pepe Jeans Andre Turtle Neck MAG10829171

£31.26
£48.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweater Pepe Jeans Andre Turtle Neck MAG10829174

£31.26
£48.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Pull col V Pepe Jeans New Andre MAG8884855
The V-neck Sweater Pepe Jeans New Andre is a must-have for your wardrobe. With its sleek design and top-notch quality, it’s perfect for any occasion. Made by the renowned brand Pepe Jeans, this sweater is a perfect blend of style and comfort.The sweater features a classic V-neck that adds a touch of sophistication to your outfit. It is also cut in a flattering fitted style that will highlight your figure. The iconic logo of Pepe Jeans is subtly embroidered on the chest, adding a discreet touch of branding to this timeless sweater.Crafted from high-quality materials, this sweater will keep you warm and comfortable all day long. Whether you're wearing it for a workday or a casual night out with friends, it will be your ideal companion. Its versatile design allows you to pair it with jeans for a relaxed look or with a skirt for a more elegant style.In summary, the V-neck Sweater Pepe Jeans New Andre is a must-have for anyone fashion-conscious. It perfectly embodies the spirit of the br......

£35.56
£52.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweater Pepe Jeans Andre MAG11292846
STRIPED MOULINE ROUND NECK WITH 12 THICKNESS ECO-FRIENDLY DYED YARN KNIT WITH JACQUARD PEPE JEANS ON THE SLEEVES

£35.56
£52.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweater Pepe Jeans Andre MAG11292829
The Sweater Pepe Jeans Andre embodies modern elegance with a timeless touch. Designed by the renowned brand Pepe Jeans, this round-neck sweater stands out with its meticulous craftsmanship and refined details. Its solid knit is enhanced by a PEPE JEANS jacquard at the wrists, adding a distinctive style note to a classic piece.This sweater is perfect for a variety of occasions, whether it's for a casual day out in the city or a night out with friends. Its classic fit ensures ease of movement while showcasing a smart look. Made from high-quality materials, it promises comfort and durability, making it a valuable investment for your wardrobe.Perfect for layering, it pairs easily with a t-shirt or a shirt underneath, while teaming up with jeans or trousers for a harmonious outfit. Whether you’re going for a casual style or a more dressed-up look, the Sweater Pepe Jeans Andre will adapt to all your fashion desires.Choose a piece that combines comfort, style, and quality with the Sweat...

£35.56
£52.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweater Pepe Jeans Andre MAG11292838

£35.56
£52.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweater Pepe Jeans Andre MAG11292845
STRIPED MOULINE ROUND NECK WITH 12 THICKNESS ECO-FRIENDLY DYED YARN KNIT WITH JACQUARD PEPE JEANS ON THE SLEEVES

£35.56
£52.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweater Pepe Jeans Andre MAG11292831

£35.56
£52.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweater Pepe Jeans Andre MAG11292832

£35.56
£52.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweater Pepe Jeans Andre MAG11292844
STRIPED MOULINE ROUND NECK WITH 12 THICKNESS ECO-FRIENDLY DYED YARN KNIT WITH JACQUARD PEPE JEANS ON THE SLEEVES

£35.56
£52.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweater Pepe Jeans Andre MAG11292865
STRIPED MOULINE ROUND NECK WITH 12 THICKNESS ECO-FRIENDLY DYED YARN KNIT WITH JACQUARD PEPE JEANS ON THE SLEEVES

£35.56
£52.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweater Pepe Jeans Andre MAG11292858

£35.56
£52.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweater Pepe Jeans Andre MAG11292830

£35.56
£52.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweater Pepe Jeans Andre MAG11292842
STRIPED MOULINE ROUND NECK WITH 12 THICKNESS ECO-FRIENDLY DYED YARN KNIT WITH JACQUARD PEPE JEANS ON THE SLEEVES

£35.56
£52.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweater Pepe Jeans Andre MAG11292856

£35.56
£52.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweater Pepe Jeans Andre MAG11292857

£35.56
£52.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweater Pepe Jeans Andre MAG11292859

£35.56
£52.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweater Pepe Jeans Andre MAG11292843
STRIPED MOULINE ROUND NECK WITH 12 THICKNESS ECO-FRIENDLY DYED YARN KNIT WITH JACQUARD PEPE JEANS ON THE SLEEVES

£35.56
£52.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweater Pepe Jeans Andre MAG11292860

£35.56
£52.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweater Pepe Jeans Andre MAG11292867
STRIPED MOULINE ROUND NECK WITH 12 THICKNESS ECO-FRIENDLY DYED YARN KNIT WITH JACQUARD PEPE JEANS ON THE SLEEVES

£35.56
£52.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Round neck sweater Pepe Jeans Andre MAG10845987

£35.56
£52.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Round neck sweater Pepe Jeans Andre MAG10845993

£35.56
£52.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Round neck sweater Pepe Jeans Andre MAG10845994

£35.56
£52.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Round neck sweater Pepe Jeans Andre MAG10845991

£35.56
£52.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
| Turtleneck Sweater |
| Material: Cotton blend with cashmere |
| Fit: Regular |
| Neckline: Crew neck |
| Back length: approx. 66cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Pepe Andre
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products