Pepe Andre

Price History
• Turtleneck Sweater
• Material: Cotton blend with cashmere
• Fit: Regular
• Neckline: Crew neck
• Back length: approx. 66cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pepe Andre
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sweater Pepe Jeans Andre MAG11292828
The Sweater Pepe Jeans Andre embodies modern elegance with a timeless touch. Designed by the renowned brand Pepe Jeans, this round-neck sweater stands out with its meticulous craftsmanship and refined details. Its solid knit is enhanced by a PEPE JEANS jacquard at the wrists, adding a distinctive style note to a classic piece.This sweater is perfect for a variety of occasions, whether it's for a casual day out in the city or a night out with friends. Its classic fit ensures ease of movement while showcasing a smart look. Made from high-quality materials, it promises comfort and durability, making it a valuable investment for your wardrobe.Perfect for layering, it pairs easily with a t-shirt or a shirt underneath, while teaming up with jeans or trousers for a harmonious outfit. Whether you’re going for a casual style or a more dressed-up look, the Sweater Pepe Jeans Andre will adapt to all your fashion desires.Choose a piece that combines comfort, style, and quality with the Sweat...
prodImage
£35.56
£52.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweater Pepe Jeans Andre MAG11292835
prodImage
£35.56
£52.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweater Pepe Jeans Andre MAG11292836
prodImage
£35.56
£52.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Pepe Jeans Men's New Andre V Neck, Knitwear, Grey, S B0CSP89995
Regular fit Long sleeve V neck
prodImage
£39.76
Shipping: Free
Zipped sweater Pepe Jeans Andre MAG11292972
Zip-neck sweater made of half 12-gauge knit with a dyed yarn in pigment dye and jacquard PEPE JEANS at the cuffs
prodImage
£41.03
£58.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Turtleneck sweater Pepe Jeans Andre Turtle Neck MAG11667837
The roll-neck jumper Pepe Jeans Andre Turtle Neck is a must-have for your autumn wardrobe. Made with care, this roll-neck top stands out for its soft and pleasant texture, perfect for chilly days. Its flat knit design gives it an elegant look while ensuring optimal comfort.This model features a dyed yarn that adds a unique depth of colour, while the Pepe Jeans jacquard on the cuff adds a touch of sophisticated style. This subtle blend of classic and contemporary elements makes this jumper a versatile piece, ideal for wearing alone or layered over a shirt or t-shirt.The special features of this jumper include: Comfortable: The soft material allows for excellent ease of movement. Elegant design: The roll neck provides a chic finish that matches well with different outfits. Timeless style: Suitable for various occasions, this jumper easily fits into your wardrobe.Whether you wear it for a casual outing or a more dressed-up meeting, the roll-neck jumper Pepe Jeans Andre Turtle N...
prodImage
£41.03
£58.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Pepe Jeans Men's New Andre V Neck, Knitwear, Blue, M
Regular fit Long sleeve V neck
prodImage
£47.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Turtleneck Sweater
Material: Cotton blend with cashmere
Fit: Regular
Neckline: Crew neck
Back length: approx. 66cm

Price History

1M 3M
Pepe Andre
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Puma Logo Crew Sweatshirt
£19.00
Compare Prices
48 offers
Adidas Squadra 21 Sweat Hoodie
£21.55
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas Trefoil Crew Sweatshirt
£24.05
Compare Prices
47 offers
Fruit of the Loom Classic zip neck sweatshirt
£17.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Columbia Trek Hoodie Men
£17.82
Compare Prices
23 offers
Helly Hansen Daybreaker 1/2 Zip Fleece Men
£22.75
Compare Prices
102 offers
Kappa Ponte
£17.49
Compare Prices
16 offers
prodImage
£20.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.11
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£31.28
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel