Penaten Baby shampoo 400 ml

Price History
• Baby shampoo
• Cleans particularly gently and softly
• For silky shiny, baby-soft hair.
• Content: 400 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Penaten Baby shampoo 400 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
PENATEN Shampoo (400 ml), particularly gentle cleansing and nourishing baby shampoo, specially developed for newborns, without parabens, sulphates and dyes, gently cleanses and without tears 10016004.FBA.UK
Skin compatibility dermatologically tested No more tears formulation 1 x 400 ml Penaten shampoo / nourishes and cleans the hair and scalp / also suitable for allergy sufferers Box contents: 1 x 400 ml PENATEN shampoo, gentle baby shampoo in recyclable packaging, specially developed for sensitive infant skin
prodImage
£7.84
£12.33
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
PENATEN Shampoo (400 ml), particularly gentle cleansing and nourishing baby shampoo, specially developed for newborns, without parabens, sulphates and dyes, gently cleanses and without tears UK-B07TY4VKGS
Skin compatibility dermatologically tested No more tears formulation 1 x 400 ml Penaten shampoo / nourishes and cleans the hair and scalp / also suitable for allergy sufferers Box contents: 1 x 400 ml PENATEN shampoo, gentle baby shampoo in recyclable packaging, specially developed for sensitive infant skin
prodImage
£7.86
£12.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
PENATEN Shampoo (400 ml), particularly gentle cleansing and nourishing baby shampoo, specially developed for newborns, without parabens, sulphates and dyes, gently cleanses and without tears SK26-PENATEN-SH-BABY-400-X1-UK
Skin compatibility dermatologically tested No more tears formulation 1 x 400 ml Penaten shampoo / nourishes and cleans the hair and scalp / also suitable for allergy sufferers Box contents: 1 x 400 ml PENATEN shampoo, gentle baby shampoo in recyclable packaging, specially developed for sensitive infant skin
prodImage
£7.87
£12.36
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Other
Cleans particularly gently and softly
For silky shiny, baby-soft hair.
Content: 400 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Penaten Baby shampoo 400 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Good product
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/01/2023
|
Mild shampoo and good scent
5,0 von 5 Sternen Got this for my child a friend suggested it
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/06/2021
|
Got this for my child a friend suggested it
With reviews from

Penaten Baby shampoo 400 ml Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

keeeper ewa
£7.85
Compare Prices
31 offers
Johnson's Baby Shampoo 750 ml
£6.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Avent SCF085
£7.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel