Pegasus Spiele Cthulhu Starter Box

Manufacturer: Pegasus Spiele
from £20.20to £33.083 offersManufacturer: Pegasus Spiele
• Cthulhu Starter Box
• Includes solo adventures, introductory rules, 3 adventures, pre-made investigators, blank character sheets, screen, role-playing dice, handouts
• Number of players: 3 to 6, ages 14 and up
• Dimensions: 24cm x 31.2cm x 3cm, Weight: 1050 g
• Not suitable for children under 36 months
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pegasus Spiele Cthulhu Starter Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pegasus Spiele Cthulhu Einstiegsbox 3969280680
Ideal for Cthulhu and RPG newcomers With compressed rules Pre-made investigators and blank sheets 3 group and 1 solo adventure Includes screen and cubes, Manufacturer: Pegasus Spiele GmbH
prodImage
£20.20
Shipping: Free
Cthulhu Einstiegsbox HARDBACK 9783969280683
Cthulhu Einstiegsbox HARDBACK 9783969280683, Books, Comics & Magazines > Books
prodImage
£22.80
Shipping: Free
Pegasus Spiele Cthulhu Einstiegsbox ‎42077G
Cthulhu Einstiegsbox, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£33.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cthulhu Starter Box
Includes solo adventures, introductory rules, 3 adventures, pre-made investigators, blank character sheets, screen, role-playing dice, handouts
Number of players: 3 to 6, ages 14 and up
Dimensions: 24cm x 31.2cm x 3cm, Weight: 1050 g
Not suitable for children under 36 months

Price History

1M 3M
Pegasus Spiele Cthulhu Starter Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pegasus Spiele

Pegasus Carnegie
£46.58
Pegasus CarnegieCompare 3 Prices
Pegasus Munchkin Quest Big Box
£49.99
Pegasus Munchkin Quest Big BoxCompare 2 Prices
Pegasus Dragomino
£28.75
Pegasus DragominoCompare 1 Prices
Pegasus Nova Luna
£23.97
Pegasus Nova LunaCompare 4 Prices
Pegasus Spiele Bomb Busters
£30.75
Pegasus Spiele Bomb BustersCompare 13 Prices
Pegasus Spiele My Lil' Everdell
£38.82
Pegasus Spiele My Lil' EverdellCompare 1 Prices
Pegasus Dorfromantik-Sakura
£53.55
Pegasus Dorfromantik-SakuraCompare 2 Prices
Pegasus Istanbul Big Box
£46.11
Pegasus Istanbul Big BoxCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hasbro Cluedo Junior (F6419)
£18.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Labyrinth Harry Potter
£18.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Winning Moves Monopoly Friends
£18.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ravensburger The #UpsideDownChallenge Game
£18.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ravensburger Labyrinth Pokémon
£16.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Small Foot Ludo Pirate Island (10951)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heidelberger Spieleverlag Planet Steam
£22.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£20.20
Shipping: Free
bookcurl
prodImage
£22.80
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£33.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel