Paul Green Sneaker 5330

• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers
• Material: cow nubuck leather, suede leather, terry cloth
• Outsole: EVA sole, lightweight
• Heel type: flat, heel height 1.5 cm
• Closure: laces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Paul Green Sneaker 5330
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paul Green Women's Lulu Womens Trainers - Black - Size: 6.5 pvi_00dt7la2sa2eop
Combining leather and suede uppers in a contrast colour design, the Paul Green Lulu women’s trainers are a stylish pair for everyday. Sparkly side panel detail and additional studs on the back heel add an on-trend touch, whilst chunky platform sole offers a stylish boost in height as well as support underfoot.
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Paul Green Women's Lulu Womens Trainers - Black - Size: 6 pvi_03k2ifzza8knfm
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Paul Green Women's Lulu Womens Trainers - Black - Size: 5 pvi_001n5mbd6cbazj
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Paul Green Women's Lulu Womens Trainers - Black - Size: 5.5 pvi_028qqzlux7hgj0
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Paul Green Women's Lulu Womens Trainers - Tan - Size: 7 pvi_01t7wfgf0gzjmh
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Paul Green Women's Lulu Womens Trainers - Tan - Size: 4 pvi_020w8b990awkks
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Paul Green Women's Lulu Womens Trainers - Tan - Size: 5.5 pvi_02fjp9zpf33jfe
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Paul Green Women's Lulu Womens Trainers - Tan - Size: 6.5 pvi_0257pwhpaw1vwn
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Paul Green Women's Lulu Womens Trainers - Tan - Size: 5 pvi_01c87y0q97x09o
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Paul Green Women's Lulu Womens Trainers - Tan - Size: 6 pvi_020su3oty4lewv
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: cow nubuck leather, suede leather, terry cloth
Outsole: EVA sole, lightweight
Heel type: flat, heel height 1.5 cm
Closure: laces
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M
Paul Green Sneaker 5330
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paul Green

Paul Green Ankle boot 8271
£185.00
Paul Green Ankle boot 8271Compare 10 Prices
Paul Green Hightop-Pauls Women 5283
£114.19
Paul Green Hightop-Pauls Women 5283Compare 9 Prices
Paul Green Sneaker 5267
£120.00
Paul Green Sneaker 5267Compare 4 Prices
Paul Green Pauls Sneaker Women 5317
£115.54
Paul Green Pauls Sneaker Women 5317Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air VaporMax Plus Men
£129.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Lunar Force 1 Duckboot Men
£129.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Timberland Earthkeepers Larchmont Chukka
£155.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Air Max 720 OBJ Slip
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas NMD R2 Primeknit Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Altra Outroad Women
£128.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meindl Activo Sport Lady GTX
£127.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 Mid Men
£132.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Altra Olympus 5 Men
£126.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Air Max Deluxe SE Men
£134.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel