Patagonia Friction Belt

Price History
• Nylon webbing
• Can also serve as a tension strap
• Rustproof anodized aluminum buckle
• Can be cut to size
• Quick-drying material
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Patagonia Friction Belt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Belt Patagonia Friction MAG11204814
A low-profile belt made from 100% recycled nylon webbing features a corrosion-resistant aluminium buckle and can also be used as a lashing strap if needed. Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factory.Product features1-inch strong and quick-drying 100% recycled nylon webbing that also serves as an emergency strapAluminium buckle with an anodised, corrosion-resistant finishBelt length: 43 inchesMade in a Fair Trade™ certified factory, meaning the people who made this product received a premium for their work
prodImage
£25.79
£42.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Belt Patagonia Friction MAG11204815
A low-profile belt made from 100% recycled nylon webbing features a corrosion-resistant aluminium buckle and can also be used as a lashing strap if needed. Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factory.Product features1-inch strong and quick-drying 100% recycled nylon webbing that also serves as an emergency strapAluminium buckle with an anodised, corrosion-resistant finishBelt length: 43 inchesMade in a Fair Trade™ certified factory, meaning the people who made this product received a premium for their work
prodImage
£25.79
£42.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Belt Patagonia Friction MAG11204814
A low-profile belt made from 100% recycled nylon webbing features a corrosion-resistant aluminium buckle and can also be used as a lashing strap if needed. Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factory.Product features1-inch strong and quick-drying 100% recycled nylon webbing that also serves as an emergency strapAluminium buckle with an anodised, corrosion-resistant finishBelt length: 43 inchesMade in a Fair Trade™ certified factory, meaning the people who made this product received a premium for their work
prodImage
£25.79
£42.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Belt Patagonia Friction MAG11204815
A low-profile belt made from 100% recycled nylon webbing features a corrosion-resistant aluminium buckle and can also be used as a lashing strap if needed. Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factory.Product features1-inch strong and quick-drying 100% recycled nylon webbing that also serves as an emergency strapAluminium buckle with an anodised, corrosion-resistant finishBelt length: 43 inchesMade in a Fair Trade™ certified factory, meaning the people who made this product received a premium for their work
prodImage
£25.79
£42.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Patagonia Friction Belt (Fitz Roy Belt: Black) 59179-FRBK-ALL
Patagonia Friction Belt (Fitz Roy Belt: Black), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Belts
prodImage
£26.99
£29.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Patagonia Friction Belt (Black) 59179-BLK-ALL
Patagonia Friction Belt (Black), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Other Hiking Clothing
prodImage
£27.99
£30.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Patagonia Friction Belt (Weathered Stone) 59179-WSTO-ALL
Patagonia Friction Belt (Weathered Stone), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Other Hiking Clothing
prodImage
£27.99
£30.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Nylon webbing
Can also serve as a tension strap
Rustproof anodized aluminum buckle
Can be cut to size
Quick-drying material

Price History

1M
Patagonia Friction Belt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Patagonia

Patagonia P-6 Logo LoPro Trucker Hat
£31.45
Patagonia P-6 Logo LoPro Trucker HatCompare 11 Prices
Patagonia Fisherman's Rolled Beanie
£18.92
Patagonia Fisherman's Rolled BeanieCompare 11 Prices
Patagonia P-6 Logo Trucker Hat
£29.31
Patagonia P-6 Logo Trucker HatCompare 9 Prices
Patagonia Beatrice Beanie
£24.99
Patagonia Beatrice BeanieCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia Wavefarer Bucket Hat
£30.27
Patagonia Wavefarer Bucket HatCompare 4 Prices
Patagonia Brodeo Beanie
£38.83
Patagonia Brodeo BeanieCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edelrid Easy Glider Belt
£21.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Logo belt
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tommy Hilfiger New Denton Belt
£31.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Keb Trekking Belt
£20.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£25.79
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£25.79
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£25.79
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£25.79
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel