Paradox Interactive Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines 2 Xbox Series X

Price History
• USK Rating: no information provided
• Delivery date and prices unknown yet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paradox Interactive Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines 2 Xbox Series X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microsoft Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines 2 (Xbox Series X)
Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines 2 (Xbox Series X), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£57.47
Shipping: Free
Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines 2 Premium Edition (Xbox Series X)
Premium Edition also includes Santa Monica Memories, which lets you relive the nostalgia of the original Bloodlines Blood sustains you and empowers your vampiric Disciplines. You’ll stalk and feed on the city’s population at night. Use your supernatural powers or raw persuasion on unsuspecting mortals to lure them into dark alleys and slake your Hunger. Enter the World of Darkness and rise through vampire society or rail against it. Experience Seattle - a city full of alluring, dangerous characters and factions, not to mention the mortals at stake in the clash of powers beyond their knowing. Hunt your way through a modern-night Seattle on the brink of an open supernatural war in Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines 2, where visceral vampire action meets a neo-noir murder mystery. Navigate the vampire Court of Seattle and its dark underbelly in this action RPG, realized by the BAFTA award-winning studio The Chinese Room., Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£73.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Delivery date and prices unknown yet
USK Rating
no information provided

Price History

1M 3M
Paradox Interactive Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines 2 Xbox Series X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

thegamery
prodImage
£57.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel