PanzerGlass Hoops iPhone 15 Pro / 15 Pro Max

Price History
• Camera protection glass for Apple iPhone 15 Pro and iPhone 15 Pro Max
• Protects against scratches and impacts
• Does not impair clarity or photo quality
• Oiland water-repellent
• Reduces fingerprints and dirt
• Yellowing-resistant
• Dimensions: Height 2 cm, Width 11 cm, Depth 13 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PanzerGlass Hoops iPhone 15 Pro / 15 Pro Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
PanzerGlass Hoops Camera Lens Protector iPhone 15 Pro/15 ProMax Natural Titanium
PanzerGlass Hoops Camera Lens Protector iPhone 15 Pro/15 ProMax Natural Titanium, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Screen Protectors
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
PanzerGlass Hoops Camera Lens Protector iPhone 15 Pro/15 Pro Max Black Titanium
PanzerGlass Hoops Camera Lens Protector iPhone 15 Pro/15 Pro Max Black Titanium, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Screen Protectors
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
PanzerGlass™ Hoops camera lens protector for Apple iPhone 15 Pro | Pro Max - protection with style, shockproof glass, white B0CLC8GN3Z
Protect your camera from accidental drops, bumps and scratches with the PanzerGlass Hoops camera lens protector The slim profile optic rings are made of scratch and impact resistant glass and an elegant white titanium frame and offer both protection and a stylish look Hoops won't affect the clarity of your lenses or the quality of your photos, so you can capture every moment with peace of mind ENVIRONMENTALLY ENGAGED - Our products are packaged in an FSC-certified box that can be recycled and is consistent with our commitment to reducing our impact on the environment EASY TO INSTALL - The Hoops camera protector is designed for a perfect fit and comes with a silicone adhesive along the edges and an applicator to ensure easy and hassle-free application
prodImage
£14.44
£18.93
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
PanzerGlass™ Hoops camera lens protector for Apple iPhone 15 Pro | Pro Max - protection with style, shockproof glass, natural titanium B0CLC8Y9FD
Protect your camera from accidental drops, bumps and scratches with the PanzerGlass Hoops camera lens protector The slim profile optic rings are made of scratch and impact resistant glass and an elegant white titanium frame and offer both protection and a stylish look Hoops won't affect the clarity of your lenses or the quality of your photos, so you can capture every moment with peace of mind ENVIRONMENTALLY ENGAGED - Our products are packaged in an FSC-certified box that can be recycled and is consistent with our commitment to reducing our impact on the environment EASY TO INSTALL - The Hoops camera protector is designed for a perfect fit and comes with a silicone adhesive along the edges and an applicator to ensure easy and hassle-free application
prodImage
£14.72
£19.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
PanzerGlass Lens Protector Rings HOOP Protection d'écran transparent Apple 1 pièce(s) 180174136/UK
5711724011399 1139, Platforms: Not Machine Specific
prodImage
£16.16
Shipping: Free
PanzerGlass™ Ti Hoops camera lens protector for Apple iPhone 15 Pro | Pro Max - protection with style, shockproof glass, black titanium
Protect your camera from accidental drops, bumps and scratches with the PanzerGlass Hoops camera lens protector The slim profile optic rings are made of scratch and impact resistant glass and an elegant white titanium frame and offer both protection and a stylish look Hoops won't affect the clarity of your lenses or the quality of your photos, so you can capture every moment with peace of mind ENVIRONMENTALLY ENGAGED - Our products are packaged in an FSC-certified box that can be recycled and is consistent with our commitment to reducing our impact on the environment EASY TO INSTALL - The Hoops camera protector is designed for a perfect fit and comes with a silicone adhesive along the edges and an applicator to ensure easy and hassle-free application
prodImage
£24.74
£38.73
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
PanzerGlass™ Hoops camera lens protector for Apple iPhone 15 Pro | Pro Max - protection with style, shockproof glass, natural titanium 587496
Protect your camera from accidental drops, bumps and scratches with the PanzerGlass Hoops camera lens protector The slim profile optic rings are made of scratch and impact resistant glass and an elegant white titanium frame and offer both protection and a stylish look Hoops won't affect the clarity of your lenses or the quality of your photos, so you can capture every moment with peace of mind ENVIRONMENTALLY ENGAGED - Our products are packaged in an FSC-certified box that can be recycled and is consistent with our commitment to reducing our impact on the environment EASY TO INSTALL - The Hoops camera protector is designed for a perfect fit and comes with a silicone adhesive along the edges and an applicator to ensure easy and hassle-free application
prodImage
£27.09
£41.08
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Camera protection glass for Apple iPhone 15 Pro and iPhone 15 Pro Max
Protects against scratches and impacts
Does not impair clarity or photo quality
Oiland water-repellent
Reduces fingerprints and dirt
Yellowing-resistant
Dimensions: Height 2 cm, Width 11 cm, Depth 13 mm

Price History

1M 3M
PanzerGlass Hoops iPhone 15 Pro / 15 Pro Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
Good
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
11/09/2024
|
Be careful because the glass is fragile. That can be broken so fast. But the product is good after all.
Best brand ever
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
02/08/2024
|
I have been using for years only this brand’s product and really really satisfied with it so highly recommended.
Great quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/06/2024
|
Perfect fit for my iPhone 15 Pro. Packaged nicely and fits the colour of my phone very well. A little on the premium side price wise so I’m hoping the quality is just as premium and long-lasting. So far so good though!
Perfect!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/03/2024
|
A high-quality lens protector, with virtually zero chromatic aberration, at least not perceptible at first glance. Obviously, being a glass over the lens, when shooting directly towards light sources (for example, during a...View More sunset), it causes a small bluish pearl (flare) in the photo or video. It would be very interesting to develop a product like this but with either a polarizer or variable neutral density filter.View Less
Schok proof glass
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
07/03/2024
|
Everything looks well and works fine here .. But i found the these lens protectors not that practice and this is because thay may block some phones cover to be installed, somehow some of the covers fits and the other not ! So...View More getting a whole set of lens and phone protection could be better .View Less
With reviews from

PanzerGlass Hoops iPhone 15 Pro / 15 Pro Max Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Rode SC6
£9.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple AirTag Pendant (MHJ03ZM/A)
£9.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-US921
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple AirTag fine fabric keychain
£9.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Apple AirTag Pendant (MLYY3ZM/A)
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cullmann SMARTselfie Easy
£10.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel