Pandora Blue Butterfly & Inscription Double Charm Pendant (790757C01)
Manufacturer: Pandora
- Charm pendant
- Material: sterling silver
- Adorned with hand-painted wings and clear cubic zirconia
- Engraved with the message "One of a kind"
Price History
1M 3M
Pandora Blue Butterfly & Inscription Double Charm Pendant (790757C01)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Pandora
Popular Products

Engelsrufer ERP-ANGEL-SG
£90.18
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Authentic Pandora Charm Blue Butterfly Double Dangle #790757C01 790757C01
Authentic Pandora Charm Blue Butterfly Double Dangle #790757C01 790757C01, Jewellery & Watches > Costume Jewellery > Bracelets & Charms

£49.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.89 / Unit
Pandora Moments Women's Sterling Silver Blue Butterfly & Quote Double Dangle Charm, No Box 790757C01
Dangle Charm: Add dimension and uniqueness to your bracelet with beautiful hanging charms. These pendant charms are ideal for creating a customised and personal look Exquisite Craftsmanship: This dangle charm for women has been hand-finished in sleek and sustainable sterling silver. This blend preserves the colour, lustre and weight of silver, while improving the durability of your favourite pieces Pandora Moments: A personal reminder of the people, passions, memories and dreams that drive you forward. A perfect gift for your wife, mother, daughter or friend so that they can become a storyteller through their style Pandora: Along with your authentic Pandora bracelet, you will receive an Pandora box, ready to gift to your loved ones on birthdays, anniversaries, graduations or any special occasions Pandora: This authentic piece of Pandora jewellery is ready to gift to your loved ones on Valentine's Day, Mother's Day, Christmas, birthdays, anniversaries, or any special occasions with an official Pandora gift box

£52.04
Shipping: Free
Pandora Entwined Hearts Double Dangle Charm 781062C01 3368756
This intertwined hearts double charm pendant is the perfect piece to give your bracelet a loving touch This Pandora Moments charm is hand-finished from sterling silver and 14 carat rose gold plating with clear cubic zirconia Consists of two connected hearts that symbolise infinite love and carries the engraving "I Love You Unconditionally" Pandora Moments Collection The product is not shipped in a box, this must be purchased separately

£59.87
£70.86
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
GENUINE PANDORA Blue Butterfly & Quote Double Dangle 790757C01 DELIVERY INCLUDED
GENUINE PANDORA Blue Butterfly & Quote Double Dangle 790757C01 DELIVERY INCLUDED, Jewellery & Watches > Costume Jewellery > Bracelets & Charms

£65.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pandora Silver Blue Butterfly & Quote Double Dangle Charm 790757C01
Pandora Silver Blue Butterfly & Quote Double Dangle Charm, Everything Else > Other

£65.00
£66.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
| Charm pendant |
| Material: sterling silver |
| Adorned with hand-painted wings and clear cubic zirconia |
| Engraved with the message "One of a kind" |
Price History
1M 3M
Pandora Blue Butterfly & Inscription Double Charm Pendant (790757C01)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products