Panasonic WER 9930 Shaving Head

Price History
• Blade head type WER 9930Y for Panasonic hair clipper ER-DGP86
• Ultrasharp blades made of Yasuki Hagane stainless steel
• Minimum cutting length of 0.3 mm
• Cutting width of 45 mm
• Craftsmanship of Japanese swordsmithing combined with high-tech technology
• Compatible with Panasonic ER-DGB86
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Panasonic WER 9930 Shaving Head
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Panasonic Spare Blade for ER-DGP86 WER9930Y1361-34
Panasonic WER9930Y Fading Blade Blade for ER-DGP86
prodImage
£74.68
£83.58
Shipping: £8.90
with shipping: £8.90
Panasonic Spare Blade for ER-DGP86 MP-HG043010-B0C14N9T1Y
Panasonic WER9930Y Fading Blade Blade for ER-DGP86
prodImage
£77.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Blade head type WER 9930Y for Panasonic hair clipper ER-DGP86
Ultrasharp blades made of Yasuki Hagane stainless steel
Minimum cutting length of 0.3 mm
Cutting width of 45 mm
Craftsmanship of Japanese swordsmithing combined with high-tech technology
Compatible with Panasonic ER-DGB86

Price History

1M 3M
Panasonic WER 9930 Shaving Head
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Panasonic

Panasonic ER-DGP65
£149.10
Panasonic ER-DGP65Compare 3 Prices
Panasonic ES-LV6U
£159.99
Panasonic ES-LV6UCompare 1 Prices
Panasonic ER-DGP86
£205.75
Panasonic ER-DGP86Compare 3 Prices
Panasonic ES-RT37
£34.89
Panasonic ES-RT37Compare 7 Prices
Panasonic ES-LV97
£155.86
Panasonic ES-LV97Compare 4 Prices
Panasonic ES-LV9U
£259.99
Panasonic ES-LV9UCompare 1 Prices
Panasonic ES-LS6A
£371.00
Panasonic ES-LS6ACompare 1 Prices
Panasonic ER-GN300
£39.99
Panasonic ER-GN300Compare 5 Prices
Panasonic ER-GB80
£46.66
Panasonic ER-GB80Compare 4 Prices
Panasonic ER-DGP84
£179.85
Panasonic ER-DGP84Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel