Panama Jack Felina Igloo

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Nappa leather
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Lining: Natural fur/Genuine fur, Sole: Natural rubber
• Removable insole: Yes
• Heel height: 3.00 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Panama Jack Felina Igloo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Panama Jack Felina Igloo, Women’s Ankle Boots Ankle boots, Black (Black B18), 7 UK (40 EU) B079H8Y4LX
Waterproof Warm Lining And Sock 3cm Heel Height Adjustable Strap
prodImage
£129.50
Shipping: Free
Panama Jack Felina Igloo, Women’s Ankle Boots Ankle boots, Black (Black B18), 5 UK (38 EU) B079GY658B
Waterproof Warm Lining And Sock 3cm Heel Height Adjustable Strap
prodImage
£129.50
Shipping: Free
Panama Jack Felina Igloo, Women’s Ankle Boots Ankle boots, Black, 3 UK (36 EU) B079H1RXM3
Waterproof Warm Lining And Sock 3cm Heel Height Adjustable Strap
prodImage
£130.70
Shipping: Free
New Panama Jack Black Felina B3 Igloo Buckle Boot
New Panama Jack Black Felina B3 Igloo Buckle Boot, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Panama Jack Women's Felina Igloo Womens Boots - Black - Size: 7 pvi_039qw8ok9ipwp8
Panama Jack is known for producing stylish winter boots that are not only comfortable but also functional. The Felina Igloo is a perfect example of this. Showcasing beautifully crafted leather uppers with a waterproof coating and stitched detailing, finished with decorative straps and buckles with a metallic trim for a classic look. The zip fastening on the side can be adjusted to reveal a soft leather lining.
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Panama Jack Women's Felina Igloo Womens Boots - Black - Size: 6 pvi_03jc4sxsbkbf1w
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Panama Jack Women's Felina Igloo Womens Boots - Black - Size: 5 pvi_02wm03s2ydtia1
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Panama Jack Women's Felina Igloo Womens Boots - Black - Size: 4 pvi_039ilzfmn9y30v
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Panama Jack Women's Felina Igloo Womens Boots - Brown - Size: 8 pvi_02e8z2r0n6kn0h
Step into sophistication with the Felina Igloo women's boots by Panama Jack, crafted from premium leather for style and durability. The luxurious sheepskin lining ensures a soft touch against your skin while keeping your feet snug during chilly days. With a robust rubber sole, these boots are ideal for various terrains, making them perfect for both urban exploration and nature walks.The zip and buckle fastening not only adds flair but also guarantees a perfect fit. Imagine pairing these versatile boots with your favourite jeans or a chic skirt, effortlessly elevating your casual ensemble. Designed for women who value quality alongside style, embrace warmth and elegance with the Felina Igloo boots.
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Panama Jack Women's Felina Igloo Womens Boots - Brown - Size: 4 pvi_022c0pxjyhunzg
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Panama Jack Women's Felina Igloo Womens Boots - Brown - Size: 6 pvi_01lco2a0nqvnil
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Panama Jack Women's Felina Igloo Womens Boots - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_01weets369k9dq
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Panama Jack Women's Felina Igloo Womens Boots - Brown - Size: 5 pvi_00vd76405hb1s1
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Lining: Natural fur/Genuine fur, Sole: Natural rubber
Removable insole: Yes
Heel height: 3.00 cm
Closure
Closure Type:Zipper
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Nappa leather

Price History

1M 3M
Panama Jack Felina Igloo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Panama Jack

Panama Jack Salton
£70.50
Panama Jack SaltonCompare 26 Prices
Panama Jack Julia Basics
£82.40
Panama Jack Julia BasicsCompare 9 Prices
Panama Jack Sulia Shine
£54.10
Panama Jack Sulia ShineCompare 5 Prices
Panama Jack Panama 02 Men
£109.73
Panama Jack Panama 02 MenCompare 11 Prices
Panama Jack Panama 03 Women
£100.00
Panama Jack Panama 03 WomenCompare 24 Prices
Panama Jack Bambina Igloo
£128.05
Panama Jack Bambina IglooCompare 4 Prices
Panama Jack Tuscani
£136.80
Panama Jack TuscaniCompare 9 Prices
Panama Jack Fedro Igloo C3 Men
£144.14
Panama Jack Fedro Igloo C3 MenCompare 8 Prices
Panama Jack Panama 03 Igloo Men
£114.68
Panama Jack Panama 03 Igloo MenCompare 3 Prices
Panama Jack Felia
£117.00
Panama Jack FeliaCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dr. Martens 8 Eyelet Boot
£129.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Aigle Quercy
£130.85
Compare Prices
19 offers
Helly Hansen Fremont Leather Boot Men (11424)
£97.79
Compare Prices
51 offers
Salomon Outsnap CSWP Men
£132.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Panama Jack Panama 03 GTX Wool Men
£129.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dr. Martens 2976 Leonore II
£133.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Panama Jack Faust Men
£133.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Serena with faux fur lining
£120.61
Compare Prices
32 offers
prodImage
£129.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.50
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£130.70
Shipping: Free
arthurknightfootwear
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel