Oxford T40R

Manufacturer: Oxford
Oxford T40R
from £118.957 offersManufacturer: OxfordPrice History
• Motorcycle Tail Bag
• Material: Oxford
• Convertible to Backpack
• 5-Point Safety Attachment System
• Expandable up to 40 L
• Dimensions: variable, waterproof, waterproof socket
Show all product details
Best Prices
£118.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £118.95 / Unit
Best Prices
£118.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £118.95 / Unit

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oxford T40R Motorcycle Tailpack 40 Litre Black Motorbike Tail Pack Luggage 40L
Oxford T40R Motorcycle Tailpack 40 Litre Black Motorbike Tail Pack Luggage 40L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£118.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £118.95 / Unit
Oxford T40R Waterproof Motorcycle Tail Pack Motorbike Tail Bag Black OL325
Oxford T40R Waterproof Motorcycle Tail Pack Motorbike Tail Bag Black OL325, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£118.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £118.95 / Unit
More offers
Oxford Lifetime Luggage T40R Motorcycle Tailbag Tailpack Panniers Black
Oxford Lifetime Luggage T40R Motorcycle Tailbag Tailpack Panniers Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£118.98
Shipping: Free
Oxford T40R Tail Pack
Oxford T40R Tail Pack, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford T40R Tail Pack
Oxford T40R Tail Pack, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Fits OXFORD OL325 Motorcycle rear bag T40R TAILPACK (40L) colour bla ⭐UK Stock⭐
Fits OXFORD OL325 Motorcycle rear bag T40R TAILPACK (40L) colour bla ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£186.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £186.54 / Unit
✅Fits OXFORD OL325 Motorcycle rear bag T40R TAILPACK (40L) colour b ⭐UK Seller⭐
✅Fits OXFORD OL325 Motorcycle rear bag T40R TAILPACK (40L) colour b ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£186.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £186.99 / Unit
Product Details
Motorcycle Tail Bag
Material: Oxford
Convertible to Backpack
5-Point Safety Attachment System
Expandable up to 40 L
Dimensions: variable, waterproof, waterproof socket

Price History

1M
Oxford T40R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oxford

Oxford OF690
£59.99
Oxford OF690Compare 17 Prices
Oxford Stormex
£34.99
Oxford StormexCompare 1099 Prices
Oxford Aquatex
£19.48
Oxford AquatexCompare 1336 Prices
Oxford Aquatex with top box
£29.87
Oxford Aquatex with top boxCompare 619 Prices
Oxford Heritage 40 l
£68.00
Oxford Heritage 40 lCompare 11 Prices
Oxford Dormex
£17.80
Oxford DormexCompare 34 Prices
Oxford Aquatex ATV
£39.95
Oxford Aquatex ATVCompare 24 Prices
Oxford X4
£31.67
Oxford X4Compare 160 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Held Livigno
£126.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shad Topcase SH46
£129.59
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hepco & Becker Street
£109.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Givi XS308 Tanklock
£113.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shad Topcase SH40
£93.47
Compare Prices
30 offers
Kappa K35 top case
£90.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel