Kappa K35 top case

Manufacturer: Kappa
Kappa K35 top case
from £90.14to £90.893 offersManufacturer: Kappa
• Suitcases
• Volume: 35 L
• Security Lock: Yes
• Dimensions: W52 Centimetre x D42.5 Centimetre x H42.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kappa K35 top case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kappa K35NT2 35 Litre Monolock Motorcycle Top Case With Clear Reflectors
Kappa K35NT2 35 Litre Monolock Motorcycle Top Case With Clear Reflectors, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Luggage Racks
prodImage
£90.14
Shipping: Free
Kappa Moto Motorcycle Motorbike K35NT2 Top Case Black - 35 L
Kappa Moto Motorcycle Motorbike K35NT2 Top Case Black - 35 L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£90.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kappa Motorbike Motorcycle K35NT2 Top Case Black - 35 L
Kappa Motorbike Motorcycle K35NT2 Top Case Black - 35 L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£90.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W52 Centimetre x D42.5 Centimetre x H42.5 Centimetre
Security Lock
Yes
Volume
35 L

Price History

1M
Kappa K35 top case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shad Topcase SH40
£93.47
Compare Prices
31 offers
Givi XS308 Tanklock
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hepco & Becker Street
£109.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oxford Heritage 40 l
£68.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kappa K35 top case
sportsbikeshop_ltd
prodImage
£90.14
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£90.89
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£90.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel