Held Roll-Bag 40 l

Manufacturer: Held
Held Roll-Bag 40 l
from £48.952 offersManufacturer: Held
• Motorcycle luggage roll
• Material: Tarpaulin
• Volume: 40 L
• Dimensions: W25 Centimetre x D25 Centimetre x H70 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Held Roll-Bag 40 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Held Waterproof Motorcycle Roll Bag 40 Litres Yellow Motorbike Luggage Tail Pack
Held Waterproof Motorcycle Roll Bag 40 Litres Yellow Motorbike Luggage Tail Pack, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Held Waterproof Motorcycle Roll Bag 40 Litres Black Motorbike Luggage Tail Pack
Held Waterproof Motorcycle Roll Bag 40 Litres Black Motorbike Luggage Tail Pack, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25 Centimetre x D25 Centimetre x H70 Centimetre
Material
Tarpaulin
Volume
40 L

Price History

1M
Held Roll-Bag 40 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Held

Held Nevada II
£129.95
Held Nevada IICompare 3 Prices
Held 2530 Classic
£29.00
Held 2530 ClassicCompare 27 Prices
Held Roll-Bag 90 l
£67.95
Held Roll-Bag 90 lCompare 1 Prices
Held 6466 Zeffiro
£99.99
Held 6466 ZeffiroCompare 5 Prices
Held Vader Women
£109.87
Held Vader WomenCompare 5 Prices
Held Vader Men
£156.95
Held Vader MenCompare 6 Prices
Held Evo-Thrux II
£74.99
Held Evo-Thrux IICompare 5 Prices
Held Air n Dry
£129.99
Held Air n DryCompare 1 Prices
Held Race Skin II
£117.95
Held Race Skin IICompare 1 Prices
Held 4840 Tiny
£39.95
Held 4840 TinyCompare 1 Prices
Held Roll-Bag 40 l
playwellbikers1
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
playwellbikers1
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel