Outwell Newburg 160 Air

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell Newburg 160 Air
from £449.002 offersManufacturer: Outwell
• Drive-Away Awning
• Material: Polyester
• Water Column: 4,000 mm
• Heat-Resistant: Yes
• Ventilation: Yes
• Mosquito Net: Yes
• Dimensions: W250 Centimetre x H200 Centimetre x D260 Centimetre
• Package Dimensions: W38 cm x H38 cm x L80 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Newburg 160 Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OUTWELL DRIVE AWAY AWNING NEWBURG 160 AIR CAMPERVAN VW T4 T6 T7 & FORD TRANSIT 111170
OUTWELL DRIVE AWAY AWNING NEWBURG 160 AIR CAMPERVAN VW T4 T6 T7 & FORD TRANSIT, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Awnings
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
OUTWELL NEWBURG 160 AIR DRIVEAWAY AWNING CAMPERVAN VW T4 T6 T7 FORD TRANSIT TENT 111170
OUTWELL NEWBURG 160 AIR DRIVEAWAY AWNING CAMPERVAN VW T4 T6 T7 FORD TRANSIT TENT, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Canopies
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W250 Centimetre x H200 Centimetre x D260 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W38 cm x H38 cm x L80 cm
Weight:16.5 kg
Tent
Material:Polyester
Water Column:4,000 mm
Heat-Resistant:Yes
Ventilation:Yes
Mosquito Net:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Newburg 160 Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£59.99
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Kamloops
£119.99
Outwell KamloopsCompare 5 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Outwell Yellowstone LakeCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
£55.00
Outwell Fremont Lake ChairCompare 9 Prices
Outwell Newburg 160 Air
jacksons-leisure-supplies
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
hilbre_outdoors
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel