Outwell Calvados Grill M

Manufacturer: Outwell
from £52.73to £83.263 offersManufacturer: Outwell
• Portable charcoal grill with reflective lid
• Even cooking from all sides
• Air vents for temperature control
• Removable legs, no tools required
• Compact dimensions: Width 45 cm, Height 37 cm
• Weight: 2.9 kg
• Material: Steel/Iron/Chrome-plated iron
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Calvados Grill M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outwell Calvados BBQ Grill M 650791
Outwell Calvados BBQ Grill M, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping BBQs & Grills
prodImage
£52.73
£72.73
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Outwell Calvados Grill, Black, 36.5 x 44.5 cm OUTWELL-650791-COLOR_OS
Dimensions: 36.5 x 44.5 cm (diameter x height) Packed dimensions: 36.5 x 31.5 cm (diameter x height) Weight: 3.33 kg Removable legs Adjustable air supply
prodImage
£54.79
£67.78
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Outwell Calvados Compact Portable Charcoal Grill BBQ 5709388078056
Get that fresh, smoky, flavour anywhere with this brilliant, portable Calvados charcoal BBQ. The lid reflects heat around the grill, so meat can...
prodImage
£83.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Portable charcoal grill with reflective lid
Even cooking from all sides
Air vents for temperature control
Removable legs, no tools required
Compact dimensions: Width 45 cm, Height 37 cm
Weight: 2.9 kg
Material: Steel/Iron/Chrome-plated iron

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Calvados Grill M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
equipment_outdoors
prodImage
£52.73
Shipping: £20.00
44BoardShop
prodImage
£54.79
Shipping: £12.99
prodImage
£83.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel