Oura Ring 4 Ceramic

Price History
• Smart ring for sports activities such as running, cycling, and yoga
• Measurement of blood oxygen saturation and heart rate
• Integrated sleep tracking and stress measurement
• Body temperature measurement and menstrual cycle monitoring
• Water-resistant up to 100 m (10 ATM)
• Wireless technology via Bluetooth, compatible with Android and iOS
• Maximum battery life of 192 hours
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oura Ring 4 Ceramic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

84 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oura Ring 4 Ceramic Bluetooth Smart Ring Cloud - 13 7860528
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 4 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 4 Ceramic at checkout. This product is part of the Argos A-List, our curated list showcasing the hottest icons and must-have products in town. Why we love it: Sleeker style. Smarter health. Slip on the latest revolutionary Oura ring, made from scratch-resistant zirconia ceramic. Discreetly measuring more than 30 biometrics, including sleep, heart health and stress levels, it's crafted to boost your best self 24/7. Introducing Oura Ring 4 Ceramic. With Oura's most advanced health tracking technology and a modern new look, get an in-depth view into what matters most. Advanced in every way. Oura Ring 4 Ceramic is built for 24/7 comfort with 5-8 days of battery life. Smart Sensing technology adapts to your finger to deliver highly accurate, continuous data. All Oura Ring 4 styles provide valuable insights into your holistic health. The Oura Ring 4 Ceramic is made of a premium, highly durable zirconia ceramic exterior and focuses on comprehensive, personalised health monitoring in a discreet, jewellery-like form factor. Made for you and all you do. Show your true colours and choose from four stunning new finishes to express your individuality. If you own two or more Oura Ring 4 styles, you can now easily switch between different finishes to suit your mood, style, and energy. Track over 50 health and wellness metrics, and get personalised insights into your sleep, activity, stress, metabolic, heart health, and women's health. With innovative, AI-powered tools like Oura Advisor, get exclusive access to actionable insights that become increasingly tailored over time. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 5 days. Low usage time of up to 8 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 13. Inner Ring Diameter: 21.83mm. Band thickness: 2.94mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Size-specific charger, USB-C cable, . Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060154841.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 Ceramic Bluetooth Smart Ring Tide - 15 7896437
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 4 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 4 Ceramic at checkout. This product is part of the Argos A-List, our curated list showcasing the hottest icons and must-have products in town. Why we love it: Sleeker style. Smarter health. Slip on the latest revolutionary Oura ring, made from scratch-resistant zirconia ceramic. Discreetly measuring more than 30 biometrics, including sleep, heart health and stress levels, it's crafted to boost your best self 24/7. Introducing Oura Ring 4 Ceramic. With Oura's most advanced health tracking technology and a modern new look, get an in-depth view into what matters most. Advanced in every way. Oura Ring 4 Ceramic is built for 24/7 comfort with 5-8 days of battery life. Smart Sensing technology adapts to your finger to deliver highly accurate, continuous data. All Oura Ring 4 styles provide valuable insights into your holistic health. The Oura Ring 4 Ceramic is made of a premium, highly durable zirconia ceramic exterior and focuses on comprehensive, personalised health monitoring in a discreet, jewellery-like form factor. Made for you and all you do. Show your true colours and choose from four stunning new finishes to express your individuality. If you own two or more Oura Ring 4 styles, you can now easily switch between different finishes to suit your mood, style, and energy. Track over 50 health and wellness metrics, and get personalised insights into your sleep, activity, stress, metabolic, heart health, and women's health. With innovative, AI-powered tools like Oura Advisor, get exclusive access to actionable insights that become increasingly tailored over time. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 5 days. Low usage time of up to 8 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 15. Inner Ring Diameter: 23.57mm. Band thickness: 2.94mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Size-specific charger, USB-C cable, . Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060154988.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 Ceramic Bluetooth Smart Ring Midnight - 4 7945340
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 4 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 4 Ceramic at checkout. This product is part of the Argos A-List, our curated list showcasing the hottest icons and must-have products in town. Why we love it: Sleeker style. Smarter health. Slip on the latest revolutionary Oura ring, made from scratch-resistant zirconia ceramic. Discreetly measuring more than 30 biometrics, including sleep, heart health and stress levels, it's crafted to boost your best self 24/7. Introducing Oura Ring 4 Ceramic. With Oura's most advanced health tracking technology and a modern new look, get an in-depth view into what matters most. Advanced in every way. Oura Ring 4 Ceramic is built for 24/7 comfort with 5-8 days of battery life. Smart Sensing technology adapts to your finger to deliver highly accurate, continuous data. All Oura Ring 4 styles provide valuable insights into your holistic health. The Oura Ring 4 Ceramic is made of a premium, highly durable zirconia ceramic exterior and focuses on comprehensive, personalised health monitoring in a discreet, jewellery-like form factor. Made for you and all you do. Show your true colours and choose from four stunning new finishes to express your individuality. If you own two or more Oura Ring 4 styles, you can now easily switch between different finishes to suit your mood, style, and energy. Track over 50 health and wellness metrics, and get personalised insights into your sleep, activity, stress, metabolic, heart health, and women's health. With innovative, AI-powered tools like Oura Advisor, get exclusive access to actionable insights that become increasingly tailored over time. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 5 days. Low usage time of up to 8 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 4. Inner Ring Diameter: 14.69mm. Band thickness: 2.94mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Size-specific charger, USB-C cable, . Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060154513.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 Ceramic Bluetooth Smart Ring Cloud - 15 7933053
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 4 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 4 Ceramic at checkout. This product is part of the Argos A-List, our curated list showcasing the hottest icons and must-have products in town. Why we love it: Sleeker style. Smarter health. Slip on the latest revolutionary Oura ring, made from scratch-resistant zirconia ceramic. Discreetly measuring more than 30 biometrics, including sleep, heart health and stress levels, it's crafted to boost your best self 24/7. Introducing Oura Ring 4 Ceramic. With Oura's most advanced health tracking technology and a modern new look, get an in-depth view into what matters most. Advanced in every way. Oura Ring 4 Ceramic is built for 24/7 comfort with 5-8 days of battery life. Smart Sensing technology adapts to your finger to deliver highly accurate, continuous data. All Oura Ring 4 styles provide valuable insights into your holistic health. The Oura Ring 4 Ceramic is made of a premium, highly durable zirconia ceramic exterior and focuses on comprehensive, personalised health monitoring in a discreet, jewellery-like form factor. Made for you and all you do. Show your true colours and choose from four stunning new finishes to express your individuality. If you own two or more Oura Ring 4 styles, you can now easily switch between different finishes to suit your mood, style, and energy. Track over 50 health and wellness metrics, and get personalised insights into your sleep, activity, stress, metabolic, heart health, and women's health. With innovative, AI-powered tools like Oura Advisor, get exclusive access to actionable insights that become increasingly tailored over time. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 5 days. Low usage time of up to 8 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 15. Inner Ring Diameter: 23.57mm. Band thickness: 2.94mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Size-specific charger, USB-C cable, . Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060154865.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 Ceramic Bluetooth Smart Ring Cloud - 4 7946459
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 4 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 4 Ceramic at checkout. This product is part of the Argos A-List, our curated list showcasing the hottest icons and must-have products in town. Why we love it: Sleeker style. Smarter health. Slip on the latest revolutionary Oura ring, made from scratch-resistant zirconia ceramic. Discreetly measuring more than 30 biometrics, including sleep, heart health and stress levels, it's crafted to boost your best self 24/7. Introducing Oura Ring 4 Ceramic. With Oura's most advanced health tracking technology and a modern new look, get an in-depth view into what matters most. Advanced in every way. Oura Ring 4 Ceramic is built for 24/7 comfort with 5-8 days of battery life. Smart Sensing technology adapts to your finger to deliver highly accurate, continuous data. All Oura Ring 4 styles provide valuable insights into your holistic health. The Oura Ring 4 Ceramic is made of a premium, highly durable zirconia ceramic exterior and focuses on comprehensive, personalised health monitoring in a discreet, jewellery-like form factor. Made for you and all you do. Show your true colours and choose from four stunning new finishes to express your individuality. If you own two or more Oura Ring 4 styles, you can now easily switch between different finishes to suit your mood, style, and energy. Track over 50 health and wellness metrics, and get personalised insights into your sleep, activity, stress, metabolic, heart health, and women's health. With innovative, AI-powered tools like Oura Advisor, get exclusive access to actionable insights that become increasingly tailored over time. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 5 days. Low usage time of up to 8 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 4. Inner Ring Diameter: 14.69mm. Band thickness: 2.94mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Size-specific charger, USB-C cable, . Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060154759.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 Ceramic Bluetooth Smart Ring Tide - 4 7934928
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 4 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 4 Ceramic at checkout. This product is part of the Argos A-List, our curated list showcasing the hottest icons and must-have products in town. Why we love it: Sleeker style. Smarter health. Slip on the latest revolutionary Oura ring, made from scratch-resistant zirconia ceramic. Discreetly measuring more than 30 biometrics, including sleep, heart health and stress levels, it's crafted to boost your best self 24/7. Introducing Oura Ring 4 Ceramic. With Oura's most advanced health tracking technology and a modern new look, get an in-depth view into what matters most. Advanced in every way. Oura Ring 4 Ceramic is built for 24/7 comfort with 5-8 days of battery life. Smart Sensing technology adapts to your finger to deliver highly accurate, continuous data. All Oura Ring 4 styles provide valuable insights into your holistic health. The Oura Ring 4 Ceramic is made of a premium, highly durable zirconia ceramic exterior and focuses on comprehensive, personalised health monitoring in a discreet, jewellery-like form factor. Made for you and all you do. Show your true colours and choose from four stunning new finishes to express your individuality. If you own two or more Oura Ring 4 styles, you can now easily switch between different finishes to suit your mood, style, and energy. Track over 50 health and wellness metrics, and get personalised insights into your sleep, activity, stress, metabolic, heart health, and women's health. With innovative, AI-powered tools like Oura Advisor, get exclusive access to actionable insights that become increasingly tailored over time. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 5 days. Low usage time of up to 8 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 4. Inner Ring Diameter: 14.69mm. Band thickness: 2.94mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Size-specific charger, USB-C cable, . Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060154872.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 Ceramic Bluetooth Smart Ring Tide - 14 7931206
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 4 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 4 Ceramic at checkout. This product is part of the Argos A-List, our curated list showcasing the hottest icons and must-have products in town. Why we love it: Sleeker style. Smarter health. Slip on the latest revolutionary Oura ring, made from scratch-resistant zirconia ceramic. Discreetly measuring more than 30 biometrics, including sleep, heart health and stress levels, it's crafted to boost your best self 24/7. Introducing Oura Ring 4 Ceramic. With Oura's most advanced health tracking technology and a modern new look, get an in-depth view into what matters most. Advanced in every way. Oura Ring 4 Ceramic is built for 24/7 comfort with 5-8 days of battery life. Smart Sensing technology adapts to your finger to deliver highly accurate, continuous data. All Oura Ring 4 styles provide valuable insights into your holistic health. The Oura Ring 4 Ceramic is made of a premium, highly durable zirconia ceramic exterior and focuses on comprehensive, personalised health monitoring in a discreet, jewellery-like form factor. Made for you and all you do. Show your true colours and choose from four stunning new finishes to express your individuality. If you own two or more Oura Ring 4 styles, you can now easily switch between different finishes to suit your mood, style, and energy. Track over 50 health and wellness metrics, and get personalised insights into your sleep, activity, stress, metabolic, heart health, and women's health. With innovative, AI-powered tools like Oura Advisor, get exclusive access to actionable insights that become increasingly tailored over time. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 5 days. Low usage time of up to 8 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 14. Inner Ring Diameter: 22.76mm. Band thickness: 2.94mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Size-specific charger, USB-C cable, . Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060154971.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 Ceramic Bluetooth Smart Ring Midnight - 8 7947616
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 4 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 4 Ceramic at checkout. This product is part of the Argos A-List, our curated list showcasing the hottest icons and must-have products in town. Why we love it: Sleeker style. Smarter health. Slip on the latest revolutionary Oura ring, made from scratch-resistant zirconia ceramic. Discreetly measuring more than 30 biometrics, including sleep, heart health and stress levels, it's crafted to boost your best self 24/7. Introducing Oura Ring 4 Ceramic. With Oura's most advanced health tracking technology and a modern new look, get an in-depth view into what matters most. Advanced in every way. Oura Ring 4 Ceramic is built for 24/7 comfort with 5-8 days of battery life. Smart Sensing technology adapts to your finger to deliver highly accurate, continuous data. All Oura Ring 4 styles provide valuable insights into your holistic health. The Oura Ring 4 Ceramic is made of a premium, highly durable zirconia ceramic exterior and focuses on comprehensive, personalised health monitoring in a discreet, jewellery-like form factor. Made for you and all you do. Show your true colours and choose from four stunning new finishes to express your individuality. If you own two or more Oura Ring 4 styles, you can now easily switch between different finishes to suit your mood, style, and energy. Track over 50 health and wellness metrics, and get personalised insights into your sleep, activity, stress, metabolic, heart health, and women's health. With innovative, AI-powered tools like Oura Advisor, get exclusive access to actionable insights that become increasingly tailored over time. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 5 days. Low usage time of up to 8 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 8. Inner Ring Diameter: 17.93mm. Band thickness: 2.94mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Size-specific charger, USB-C cable, . Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060154551.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 Ceramic Bluetooth Smart Ring Midnight - 15 7954812
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 4 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 4 Ceramic at checkout. This product is part of the Argos A-List, our curated list showcasing the hottest icons and must-have products in town. Why we love it: Sleeker style. Smarter health. Slip on the latest revolutionary Oura ring, made from scratch-resistant zirconia ceramic. Discreetly measuring more than 30 biometrics, including sleep, heart health and stress levels, it's crafted to boost your best self 24/7. Introducing Oura Ring 4 Ceramic. With Oura's most advanced health tracking technology and a modern new look, get an in-depth view into what matters most. Advanced in every way. Oura Ring 4 Ceramic is built for 24/7 comfort with 5-8 days of battery life. Smart Sensing technology adapts to your finger to deliver highly accurate, continuous data. All Oura Ring 4 styles provide valuable insights into your holistic health. The Oura Ring 4 Ceramic is made of a premium, highly durable zirconia ceramic exterior and focuses on comprehensive, personalised health monitoring in a discreet, jewellery-like form factor. Made for you and all you do. Show your true colours and choose from four stunning new finishes to express your individuality. If you own two or more Oura Ring 4 styles, you can now easily switch between different finishes to suit your mood, style, and energy. Track over 50 health and wellness metrics, and get personalised insights into your sleep, activity, stress, metabolic, heart health, and women's health. With innovative, AI-powered tools like Oura Advisor, get exclusive access to actionable insights that become increasingly tailored over time. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 5 days. Low usage time of up to 8 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 15. Inner Ring Diameter: 23.57mm. Band thickness: 2.94mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Size-specific charger, USB-C cable, . Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060154629.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 Ceramic Bluetooth Smart Ring Tide - 6 7794292
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 4 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 4 Ceramic at checkout. This product is part of the Argos A-List, our curated list showcasing the hottest icons and must-have products in town. Why we love it: Sleeker style. Smarter health. Slip on the latest revolutionary Oura ring, made from scratch-resistant zirconia ceramic. Discreetly measuring more than 30 biometrics, including sleep, heart health and stress levels, it's crafted to boost your best self 24/7. Introducing Oura Ring 4 Ceramic. With Oura's most advanced health tracking technology and a modern new look, get an in-depth view into what matters most. Advanced in every way. Oura Ring 4 Ceramic is built for 24/7 comfort with 5-8 days of battery life. Smart Sensing technology adapts to your finger to deliver highly accurate, continuous data. All Oura Ring 4 styles provide valuable insights into your holistic health. The Oura Ring 4 Ceramic is made of a premium, highly durable zirconia ceramic exterior and focuses on comprehensive, personalised health monitoring in a discreet, jewellery-like form factor. Made for you and all you do. Show your true colours and choose from four stunning new finishes to express your individuality. If you own two or more Oura Ring 4 styles, you can now easily switch between different finishes to suit your mood, style, and energy. Track over 50 health and wellness metrics, and get personalised insights into your sleep, activity, stress, metabolic, heart health, and women's health. With innovative, AI-powered tools like Oura Advisor, get exclusive access to actionable insights that become increasingly tailored over time. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 5 days. Low usage time of up to 8 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 6. Inner Ring Diameter: 16.02mm. Band thickness: 2.94mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Size-specific charger, USB-C cable, . Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060154896.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 Ceramic Bluetooth Smart Ring Petal - 4 7899087
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 4 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 4 Ceramic at checkout. This product is part of the Argos A-List, our curated list showcasing the hottest icons and must-have products in town. Why we love it: Sleeker style. Smarter health. Slip on the latest revolutionary Oura ring, made from scratch-resistant zirconia ceramic. Discreetly measuring more than 30 biometrics, including sleep, heart health and stress levels, it's crafted to boost your best self 24/7. Introducing Oura Ring 4 Ceramic. With Oura's most advanced health tracking technology and a modern new look, get an in-depth view into what matters most. Advanced in every way. Oura Ring 4 Ceramic is built for 24/7 comfort with 5-8 days of battery life. Smart Sensing technology adapts to your finger to deliver highly accurate, continuous data. All Oura Ring 4 styles provide valuable insights into your holistic health. The Oura Ring 4 Ceramic is made of a premium, highly durable zirconia ceramic exterior and focuses on comprehensive, personalised health monitoring in a discreet, jewellery-like form factor. Made for you and all you do. Show your true colours and choose from four stunning new finishes to express your individuality. If you own two or more Oura Ring 4 styles, you can now easily switch between different finishes to suit your mood, style, and energy. Track over 50 health and wellness metrics, and get personalised insights into your sleep, activity, stress, metabolic, heart health, and women's health. With innovative, AI-powered tools like Oura Advisor, get exclusive access to actionable insights that become increasingly tailored over time. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 5 days. Low usage time of up to 8 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 4. Inner Ring Diameter: 14.69mm. Band thickness: 2.94mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Size-specific charger, USB-C cable, . Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060154636.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 Ceramic Bluetooth Smart Ring Cloud - 10 7931055
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 4 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 4 Ceramic at checkout. This product is part of the Argos A-List, our curated list showcasing the hottest icons and must-have products in town. Why we love it: Sleeker style. Smarter health. Slip on the latest revolutionary Oura ring, made from scratch-resistant zirconia ceramic. Discreetly measuring more than 30 biometrics, including sleep, heart health and stress levels, it's crafted to boost your best self 24/7. Introducing Oura Ring 4 Ceramic. With Oura's most advanced health tracking technology and a modern new look, get an in-depth view into what matters most. Advanced in every way. Oura Ring 4 Ceramic is built for 24/7 comfort with 5-8 days of battery life. Smart Sensing technology adapts to your finger to deliver highly accurate, continuous data. All Oura Ring 4 styles provide valuable insights into your holistic health. The Oura Ring 4 Ceramic is made of a premium, highly durable zirconia ceramic exterior and focuses on comprehensive, personalised health monitoring in a discreet, jewellery-like form factor. Made for you and all you do. Show your true colours and choose from four stunning new finishes to express your individuality. If you own two or more Oura Ring 4 styles, you can now easily switch between different finishes to suit your mood, style, and energy. Track over 50 health and wellness metrics, and get personalised insights into your sleep, activity, stress, metabolic, heart health, and women's health. With innovative, AI-powered tools like Oura Advisor, get exclusive access to actionable insights that become increasingly tailored over time. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 5 days. Low usage time of up to 8 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 10. Inner Ring Diameter: 19.49mm. Band thickness: 2.94mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Size-specific charger, USB-C cable, . Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060154810.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 Ceramic Bluetooth Smart Ring Midnight - 7 7952591
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 4 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 4 Ceramic at checkout. This product is part of the Argos A-List, our curated list showcasing the hottest icons and must-have products in town. Why we love it: Sleeker style. Smarter health. Slip on the latest revolutionary Oura ring, made from scratch-resistant zirconia ceramic. Discreetly measuring more than 30 biometrics, including sleep, heart health and stress levels, it's crafted to boost your best self 24/7. Introducing Oura Ring 4 Ceramic. With Oura's most advanced health tracking technology and a modern new look, get an in-depth view into what matters most. Advanced in every way. Oura Ring 4 Ceramic is built for 24/7 comfort with 5-8 days of battery life. Smart Sensing technology adapts to your finger to deliver highly accurate, continuous data. All Oura Ring 4 styles provide valuable insights into your holistic health. The Oura Ring 4 Ceramic is made of a premium, highly durable zirconia ceramic exterior and focuses on comprehensive, personalised health monitoring in a discreet, jewellery-like form factor. Made for you and all you do. Show your true colours and choose from four stunning new finishes to express your individuality. If you own two or more Oura Ring 4 styles, you can now easily switch between different finishes to suit your mood, style, and energy. Track over 50 health and wellness metrics, and get personalised insights into your sleep, activity, stress, metabolic, heart health, and women's health. With innovative, AI-powered tools like Oura Advisor, get exclusive access to actionable insights that become increasingly tailored over time. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 5 days. Low usage time of up to 8 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 7. Inner Ring Diameter: 17.09mm. Band thickness: 2.94mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Size-specific charger, USB-C cable, . Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060154544.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 Ceramic Bluetooth Smart Ring Petal - 15 7943964
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 4 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 4 Ceramic at checkout. This product is part of the Argos A-List, our curated list showcasing the hottest icons and must-have products in town. Why we love it: Sleeker style. Smarter health. Slip on the latest revolutionary Oura ring, made from scratch-resistant zirconia ceramic. Discreetly measuring more than 30 biometrics, including sleep, heart health and stress levels, it's crafted to boost your best self 24/7. Introducing Oura Ring 4 Ceramic. With Oura's most advanced health tracking technology and a modern new look, get an in-depth view into what matters most. Advanced in every way. Oura Ring 4 Ceramic is built for 24/7 comfort with 5-8 days of battery life. Smart Sensing technology adapts to your finger to deliver highly accurate, continuous data. All Oura Ring 4 styles provide valuable insights into your holistic health. The Oura Ring 4 Ceramic is made of a premium, highly durable zirconia ceramic exterior and focuses on comprehensive, personalised health monitoring in a discreet, jewellery-like form factor. Made for you and all you do. Show your true colours and choose from four stunning new finishes to express your individuality. If you own two or more Oura Ring 4 styles, you can now easily switch between different finishes to suit your mood, style, and energy. Track over 50 health and wellness metrics, and get personalised insights into your sleep, activity, stress, metabolic, heart health, and women's health. With innovative, AI-powered tools like Oura Advisor, get exclusive access to actionable insights that become increasingly tailored over time. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 5 days. Low usage time of up to 8 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 15. Inner Ring Diameter: 23.57mm. Band thickness: 2.94mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Size-specific charger, USB-C cable, . Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060154742.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 Ceramic Bluetooth Smart Ring Cloud - 7 7944248
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 4 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 4 Ceramic at checkout. This product is part of the Argos A-List, our curated list showcasing the hottest icons and must-have products in town. Why we love it: Sleeker style. Smarter health. Slip on the latest revolutionary Oura ring, made from scratch-resistant zirconia ceramic. Discreetly measuring more than 30 biometrics, including sleep, heart health and stress levels, it's crafted to boost your best self 24/7. Introducing Oura Ring 4 Ceramic. With Oura's most advanced health tracking technology and a modern new look, get an in-depth view into what matters most. Advanced in every way. Oura Ring 4 Ceramic is built for 24/7 comfort with 5-8 days of battery life. Smart Sensing technology adapts to your finger to deliver highly accurate, continuous data. All Oura Ring 4 styles provide valuable insights into your holistic health. The Oura Ring 4 Ceramic is made of a premium, highly durable zirconia ceramic exterior and focuses on comprehensive, personalised health monitoring in a discreet, jewellery-like form factor. Made for you and all you do. Show your true colours and choose from four stunning new finishes to express your individuality. If you own two or more Oura Ring 4 styles, you can now easily switch between different finishes to suit your mood, style, and energy. Track over 50 health and wellness metrics, and get personalised insights into your sleep, activity, stress, metabolic, heart health, and women's health. With innovative, AI-powered tools like Oura Advisor, get exclusive access to actionable insights that become increasingly tailored over time. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 5 days. Low usage time of up to 8 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 7. Inner Ring Diameter: 17.09mm. Band thickness: 2.94mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Size-specific charger, USB-C cable, . Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060154780.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 Ceramic Bluetooth Smart Ring Midnight - 14 7949865
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 4 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 4 Ceramic at checkout. This product is part of the Argos A-List, our curated list showcasing the hottest icons and must-have products in town. Why we love it: Sleeker style. Smarter health. Slip on the latest revolutionary Oura ring, made from scratch-resistant zirconia ceramic. Discreetly measuring more than 30 biometrics, including sleep, heart health and stress levels, it's crafted to boost your best self 24/7. Introducing Oura Ring 4 Ceramic. With Oura's most advanced health tracking technology and a modern new look, get an in-depth view into what matters most. Advanced in every way. Oura Ring 4 Ceramic is built for 24/7 comfort with 5-8 days of battery life. Smart Sensing technology adapts to your finger to deliver highly accurate, continuous data. All Oura Ring 4 styles provide valuable insights into your holistic health. The Oura Ring 4 Ceramic is made of a premium, highly durable zirconia ceramic exterior and focuses on comprehensive, personalised health monitoring in a discreet, jewellery-like form factor. Made for you and all you do. Show your true colours and choose from four stunning new finishes to express your individuality. If you own two or more Oura Ring 4 styles, you can now easily switch between different finishes to suit your mood, style, and energy. Track over 50 health and wellness metrics, and get personalised insights into your sleep, activity, stress, metabolic, heart health, and women's health. With innovative, AI-powered tools like Oura Advisor, get exclusive access to actionable insights that become increasingly tailored over time. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 5 days. Low usage time of up to 8 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 14. Inner Ring Diameter: 22.76mm. Band thickness: 2.94mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Size-specific charger, USB-C cable, . Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060154612.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 Ceramic Bluetooth Smart Ring Petal - 6 7948990
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 4 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 4 Ceramic at checkout. This product is part of the Argos A-List, our curated list showcasing the hottest icons and must-have products in town. Why we love it: Sleeker style. Smarter health. Slip on the latest revolutionary Oura ring, made from scratch-resistant zirconia ceramic. Discreetly measuring more than 30 biometrics, including sleep, heart health and stress levels, it's crafted to boost your best self 24/7. Introducing Oura Ring 4 Ceramic. With Oura's most advanced health tracking technology and a modern new look, get an in-depth view into what matters most. Advanced in every way. Oura Ring 4 Ceramic is built for 24/7 comfort with 5-8 days of battery life. Smart Sensing technology adapts to your finger to deliver highly accurate, continuous data. All Oura Ring 4 styles provide valuable insights into your holistic health. The Oura Ring 4 Ceramic is made of a premium, highly durable zirconia ceramic exterior and focuses on comprehensive, personalised health monitoring in a discreet, jewellery-like form factor. Made for you and all you do. Show your true colours and choose from four stunning new finishes to express your individuality. If you own two or more Oura Ring 4 styles, you can now easily switch between different finishes to suit your mood, style, and energy. Track over 50 health and wellness metrics, and get personalised insights into your sleep, activity, stress, metabolic, heart health, and women's health. With innovative, AI-powered tools like Oura Advisor, get exclusive access to actionable insights that become increasingly tailored over time. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 5 days. Low usage time of up to 8 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 6. Inner Ring Diameter: 16.02mm. Band thickness: 2.94mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Size-specific charger, USB-C cable, . Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060154650.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 Ceramic Bluetooth Smart Ring Midnight - 6 7952216
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 4 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 4 Ceramic at checkout. This product is part of the Argos A-List, our curated list showcasing the hottest icons and must-have products in town. Why we love it: Sleeker style. Smarter health. Slip on the latest revolutionary Oura ring, made from scratch-resistant zirconia ceramic. Discreetly measuring more than 30 biometrics, including sleep, heart health and stress levels, it's crafted to boost your best self 24/7. Introducing Oura Ring 4 Ceramic. With Oura's most advanced health tracking technology and a modern new look, get an in-depth view into what matters most. Advanced in every way. Oura Ring 4 Ceramic is built for 24/7 comfort with 5-8 days of battery life. Smart Sensing technology adapts to your finger to deliver highly accurate, continuous data. All Oura Ring 4 styles provide valuable insights into your holistic health. The Oura Ring 4 Ceramic is made of a premium, highly durable zirconia ceramic exterior and focuses on comprehensive, personalised health monitoring in a discreet, jewellery-like form factor. Made for you and all you do. Show your true colours and choose from four stunning new finishes to express your individuality. If you own two or more Oura Ring 4 styles, you can now easily switch between different finishes to suit your mood, style, and energy. Track over 50 health and wellness metrics, and get personalised insights into your sleep, activity, stress, metabolic, heart health, and women's health. With innovative, AI-powered tools like Oura Advisor, get exclusive access to actionable insights that become increasingly tailored over time. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 5 days. Low usage time of up to 8 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 6. Inner Ring Diameter: 16.02mm. Band thickness: 2.94mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Size-specific charger, USB-C cable, . Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060154537.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 Ceramic Bluetooth Smart Ring Petal - 14 7932391
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 4 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 4 Ceramic at checkout. This product is part of the Argos A-List, our curated list showcasing the hottest icons and must-have products in town. Why we love it: Sleeker style. Smarter health. Slip on the latest revolutionary Oura ring, made from scratch-resistant zirconia ceramic. Discreetly measuring more than 30 biometrics, including sleep, heart health and stress levels, it's crafted to boost your best self 24/7. Introducing Oura Ring 4 Ceramic. With Oura's most advanced health tracking technology and a modern new look, get an in-depth view into what matters most. Advanced in every way. Oura Ring 4 Ceramic is built for 24/7 comfort with 5-8 days of battery life. Smart Sensing technology adapts to your finger to deliver highly accurate, continuous data. All Oura Ring 4 styles provide valuable insights into your holistic health. The Oura Ring 4 Ceramic is made of a premium, highly durable zirconia ceramic exterior and focuses on comprehensive, personalised health monitoring in a discreet, jewellery-like form factor. Made for you and all you do. Show your true colours and choose from four stunning new finishes to express your individuality. If you own two or more Oura Ring 4 styles, you can now easily switch between different finishes to suit your mood, style, and energy. Track over 50 health and wellness metrics, and get personalised insights into your sleep, activity, stress, metabolic, heart health, and women's health. With innovative, AI-powered tools like Oura Advisor, get exclusive access to actionable insights that become increasingly tailored over time. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 5 days. Low usage time of up to 8 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 14. Inner Ring Diameter: 22.76mm. Band thickness: 2.94mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Size-specific charger, USB-C cable, . Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060154735.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring Ceramic - Midnight shopify_GB_9228885885167_47628263194863
Key Benefits Accurately measures over 30 key biometrics. Syncs with Apple Health, Google Health, Strava and more. Designed for all-day comfort and long-term wear. Up to 8 days battery life. SIZE BEFORE YOU BUY - Size yourself with the Oura Ring 4 Sizing Kit before purchasing your Oura Ring 4. Oura Ring 4 Ceramic is the next evolution of the revolutionary smart ring, designed to help you get up close and personal with your health. It is built around a breakthrough sensing technology, Smart Sensing, which adapts to your finger to deliver accurate, continuous data. With up to 8 days of battery life, Oura Ring 4 provides the most complete picture of your health. It has a fully-titanium design with recessed sensors on the interior, making it more comfortable than ever before and gentle, even on sensitive skin. Oura Ring 4 Ceramic comes in an expanded size range (sizes 4-15) and 4 stunning finishes to fit your style and your finger, effortlessly. PRECISION ACCURACY WITH SMART SENSING - Oura tracks over 50 health metrics, including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, and women’s health metrics. Oura Ring 4 is powered by Smart Sensing, which adapts to you — delivering accurate, continuous data, day and night. HOLISTIC HEALTH TRACKING - Oura provides over 30 biometrics, including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, and women’s health metrics. DESIGNED FOR 24/7 WEAR — The updated design of the Oura Ring 4 is more comfortable, fits better than ever, and is water resistant. The first all-titanium smart ring combines exceptional durability with a gentle touch, even for sensitive skin. LONG LASTING BATTERY - With up to 8 days of battery life, no screens, and no vibrations, Oura Ring 4 allows you to focus on the present. From a workout to a night out — you’re free to forget it’s on. Until you start getting compliments. Includes a dedicated charger for convenient, reliable recharging. SYNC WITH YOUR FAVORITE APPS - Compatible with i. OS and Android —Oura seamlessly integrates with over 40 apps including Apple Health, Google Health Connect, Natural Cycles, Flo, Strava, & more. CERAMIC LIKE YOU'VE NEVER SEEN - Thoughtfully crafted in high-performance zirconia ceramic, Oura Ring 4 Ceramic combines refined elegance with material innovation. Each ceramic ring goes through a traditional firing process that strengthens the material and gives it a smooth, polished finish. MEMBERSHIP IMPROVES WITH YOU - First month of Oura Membership is on us for new members with your purchase, £5.99/mo afterwards (or £69.99 annually). Enjoy access to continuous features and app updates within the award-winning Oura App. Oura Ring Ceramic - Midnight
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring Ceramic - Tide shopify_GB_9228885917935_47628263588079
Key Benefits Accurately measures over 30 key biometrics. Syncs with Apple Health, Google Health, Strava and more. Designed for all-day comfort and long-term wear. Up to 8 days battery life. SIZE BEFORE YOU BUY - Size yourself with the Oura Ring 4 Sizing Kit before purchasing your Oura Ring 4. Oura Ring 4 Ceramic is the next evolution of the revolutionary smart ring, designed to help you get up close and personal with your health. It is built around a breakthrough sensing technology, Smart Sensing, which adapts to your finger to deliver accurate, continuous data. With up to 8 days of battery life, Oura Ring 4 provides the most complete picture of your health. It has a fully-titanium design with recessed sensors on the interior, making it more comfortable than ever before and gentle, even on sensitive skin. Oura Ring 4 Ceramic comes in an expanded size range (sizes 4-15) and 4 stunning finishes to fit your style and your finger, effortlessly. PRECISION ACCURACY WITH SMART SENSING - Oura tracks over 50 health metrics, including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, and women’s health metrics. Oura Ring 4 is powered by Smart Sensing, which adapts to you — delivering accurate, continuous data, day and night. HOLISTIC HEALTH TRACKING - Oura provides over 30 biometrics, including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, and women’s health metrics. DESIGNED FOR 24/7 WEAR — The updated design of the Oura Ring 4 is more comfortable, fits better than ever, and is water resistant. The first all-titanium smart ring combines exceptional durability with a gentle touch, even for sensitive skin. LONG LASTING BATTERY - With up to 8 days of battery life, no screens, and no vibrations, Oura Ring 4 allows you to focus on the present. From a workout to a night out — you’re free to forget it’s on. Until you start getting compliments. Includes a dedicated charger for convenient, reliable recharging. SYNC WITH YOUR FAVORITE APPS - Compatible with i. OS and Android —Oura seamlessly integrates with over 40 apps including Apple Health, Google Health Connect, Natural Cycles, Flo, Strava, & more. CERAMIC LIKE YOU'VE NEVER SEEN - Thoughtfully crafted in high-performance zirconia ceramic, Oura Ring 4 Ceramic combines refined elegance with material innovation. Each ceramic ring goes through a traditional firing process that strengthens the material and gives it a smooth, polished finish. MEMBERSHIP IMPROVES WITH YOU - First month of Oura Membership is on us for new members with your purchase, £5.99/mo afterwards (or £69.99 annually). Enjoy access to continuous features and app updates within the award-winning Oura App. Oura Ring Ceramic - Tide
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 Ceramic Midnight Size 9 Smart Ring Sleep Heart Rate Fitness Tracker
Oura Ring 4 Ceramic Midnight Size 9 Smart Ring Sleep Heart Rate Fitness Tracker, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £289.00 / Unit
Oura Ring 4 - Ceramic Tide - Size 9 - Smartring | Non-Standard Fit – Measure with Compatible Size Kit | Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS/Android Supported B0FKQSPH3N
SIZE BEFORE YOU BUY - Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes. Size yourself with the Oura Ring 4 Sizing Kit. OURA MEMBERSHIP - First month of membership is included with purchase, for new members only. Subscription is 5.99/mo afterwards. Or opt for the annual prepaid option for 69.99. Membership is tied to your account via the Oura App, not your physical ring ACCURACY - SMART SENSING - Oura tracks over 50 health metrics, including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, metabolic health,and women’s health metrics. Smart Sensing technology adapts to you — delivering accurate, continuous data, day and night LONG LASTING BATTERY - With 5 to 8 days of battery life, no screens and no vibrations, Oura Ring 4 Ceramic allows you to focus on the present. From a workout to a night out — you’re free to forget it’s on. Until you start getting compliments DESIGNED FOR 24/7 WEAR - Thoughtfully crafted in high-performance zirconia ceramic, Oura Ring 4 Ceramic combines refined elegance with everyday durability. The updated design is comfortable and is water resistant.
prodImage
£299.63
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 - Ceramic Cloud - Size 9 - Smartring | Non-Standard Fit
Oura Ring 4 - Ceramic Cloud - Size 9 - Smartring | Non-Standard Fit, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smart ring for sports activities such as running, cycling, and yoga
Measurement of blood oxygen saturation and heart rate
Integrated sleep tracking and stress measurement
Body temperature measurement and menstrual cycle monitoring
Water-resistant up to 100 m (10 ATM)
Wireless technology via Bluetooth, compatible with Android and iOS
Maximum battery life of 192 hours

Price History

1M 3M
Oura Ring 4 Ceramic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Milo Action Communicator
£190.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oura Ring Gen3 Heritage
£202.18
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sphero Star Wars BB-9E
£206.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oura Ring 4 Ceramic
nixceruk
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: £7.00
prodImage
£256.99
Shipping: Free
nixceruk
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: £7.00
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: £7.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel