Oura Ring 4 Ceramic

Price History
• Smart ring for sports activities such as running, cycling, and yoga
• Measurement of blood oxygen saturation and heart rate
• Integrated sleep tracking and stress measurement
• Body temperature measurement and menstrual cycle monitoring
• Water-resistant up to 100 m (10 ATM)
• Wireless technology via Bluetooth, compatible with Android and iOS
• Maximum battery life of 192 hours
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oura Ring 4 Ceramic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

86 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oura Ring 4 - Ceramic Tide - Size 6 - Smartring | Non-Standard Fit – Measure with Compatible Size Kit | Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS/Android Supported B0FKQY1HC9
SIZE BEFORE YOU BUY - Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes. Size yourself with the Oura Ring 4 Sizing Kit. OURA MEMBERSHIP - First month of membership is included with purchase, for new members only. Subscription is 5.99/mo afterwards. Or opt for the annual prepaid option for 69.99. Membership is tied to your account via the Oura App, not your physical ring ACCURACY - SMART SENSING - Oura tracks over 50 health metrics, including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, metabolic health,and women’s health metrics. Smart Sensing technology adapts to you — delivering accurate, continuous data, day and night LONG LASTING BATTERY - With 5 to 8 days of battery life, no screens and no vibrations, Oura Ring 4 Ceramic allows you to focus on the present. From a workout to a night out — you’re free to forget it’s on. Until you start getting compliments DESIGNED FOR 24/7 WEAR - Thoughtfully crafted in high-performance zirconia ceramic, Oura Ring 4 Ceramic combines refined elegance with everyday durability. The updated design is comfortable and is water resistant.
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 - Ceramic Midnight - Size 12 - Smartring | Non-Standard Fit – Measure with Compatible Size Kit | Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS/Android Supported B0FKQSGHCT
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 - Ceramic Tide - Size 9 - Smartring | Non-Standard Fit – Measure with Compatible Size Kit | Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS/Android Supported B0FKQSPH3N
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 - Ceramic Petal - Size 6 - Smartring | Non-Standard Fit – Measure with Compatible Size Kit | Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS/Android Supported B0FKQPNC4T
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 - Ceramic Cloud - Size 6 - Smartring | Non-Standard Fit – Measure with Compatible Size Kit | Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS/Android Supported B0FKQC5289
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 - Ceramic Tide - Size 10 - Smartring | Non-Standard Fit – Measure with Compatible Size Kit | Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS/Android Supported B0FKQH63FB
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 - Ceramic Petal - Size 5 - Smartring | Non-Standard Fit – Measure with Compatible Size Kit | Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS/Android Supported B0FKQJX2BX
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 - Ceramic Midnight - Size 5 - Smartring | Non-Standard Fit – Measure with Compatible Size Kit | Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS/Android Supported B0FKQY144N
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 - Ceramic Tide - Size 12 - Smartring | Non-Standard Fit – Measure with Compatible Size Kit | Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS/Android Supported B0FKQW6W2S
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 - Ceramic Cloud - Size 5 - Smartring | Non-Standard Fit – Measure with Compatible Size Kit | Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS/Android Supported B0FKQSXHN6
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 - Ceramic Cloud - Size 14 - Smartring | Non-Standard Fit – Measure with Compatible Size Kit | Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS/Android Supported B0FKQWPBLD
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 - Ceramic Tide - Size 7 - Smartring | Non-Standard Fit – Measure with Compatible Size Kit | Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS/Android Supported B0FKQJ59MM
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 - Ceramic Midnight - Size 8 - Smartring | Non-Standard Fit – Measure with Compatible Size Kit | Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS/Android Supported ScanLister-2527-05-26-2026-N
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 - Ceramic Midnight - Size 10 - Smartring | Non-Standard Fit – Measure with Compatible Size Kit | Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS/Android Supported ScanLister-2531-05-27-2026-N
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 - Ceramic Tide - Size 13 - Smartring | Non-Standard Fit – Measure with Compatible Size Kit | Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS/Android Supported B0FKQGHNWS
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 - Ceramic Petal - Size 12 - Smartring | Non-Standard Fit – Measure with Compatible Size Kit | Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS/Android Supported B0FKQGFB51
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 - Ceramic Midnight - Size 15 - Smartring | Non-Standard Fit – Measure with Compatible Size Kit | Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS/Android Supported B0FKR2HSN9
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 - Ceramic Cloud - Size 15 - Smartring | Non-Standard Fit – Measure with Compatible Size Kit | Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS/Android Supported B0FKQYL5XC
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 - Ceramic Petal - Size 15 - Smartring | Non-Standard Fit – Measure with Compatible Size Kit | Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS/Android Supported B0FKR4TPKV
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 - Ceramic Petal - Size 14 - Smartring | Non-Standard Fit – Measure with Compatible Size Kit | Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS/Android Supported B0FKQC9C6F
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 - Ceramic Midnight - Size 14 - Smartring | Non-Standard Fit – Measure with Compatible Size Kit | Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS/Android Supported B0FKQKPG59
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 - Ceramic Midnight - Size 6 - Smartring | Non-Standard Fit – Measure with Compatible Size Kit | Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS/Android Supported B0FKQTTB72
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 - Ceramic Cloud - Size 4 - Smartring | Non-Standard Fit – Measure with Compatible Size Kit | Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS/Android Supported B0FKQZ3QDB
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 - Ceramic Tide - Size 14 - Smartring | Non-Standard Fit – Measure with Compatible Size Kit | Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS/Android Supported B0FKQHK6VW
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 - Ceramic Tide - Size 5 - Smartring | Non-Standard Fit – Measure with Compatible Size Kit | Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS/Android Supported B0FKQQC15K
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 Ceramic Bluetooth Smart Ring Cloud - 14 7939002
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 4 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 4 Ceramic at checkout. This product is part of the Argos A-List, our curated list showcasing the hottest icons and must-have products in town. Why we love it: Sleeker style. Smarter health. Slip on the latest revolutionary Oura ring, made from scratch-resistant zirconia ceramic. Discreetly measuring more than 30 biometrics, including sleep, heart health and stress levels, it's crafted to boost your best self 24/7. Introducing Oura Ring 4 Ceramic. With Oura's most advanced health tracking technology and a modern new look, get an in-depth view into what matters most. Advanced in every way. Oura Ring 4 Ceramic is built for 24/7 comfort with 5-8 days of battery life. Smart Sensing technology adapts to your finger to deliver highly accurate, continuous data. All Oura Ring 4 styles provide valuable insights into your holistic health. The Oura Ring 4 Ceramic is made of a premium, highly durable zirconia ceramic exterior and focuses on comprehensive, personalised health monitoring in a discreet, jewellery-like form factor. Made for you and all you do. Show your true colours and choose from four stunning new finishes to express your individuality. If you own two or more Oura Ring 4 styles, you can now easily switch between different finishes to suit your mood, style, and energy. Track over 50 health and wellness metrics, and get personalised insights into your sleep, activity, stress, metabolic, heart health, and women's health. With innovative, AI-powered tools like Oura Advisor, get exclusive access to actionable insights that become increasingly tailored over time. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 5 days. Low usage time of up to 8 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 14. Inner Ring Diameter: 22.76mm. Band thickness: 2.94mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Size-specific charger, USB-C cable, . Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060154858.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 Ceramic Bluetooth Smart Ring Midnight - 5 7951334
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 4 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 4 Ceramic at checkout. This product is part of the Argos A-List, our curated list showcasing the hottest icons and must-have products in town. Why we love it: Sleeker style. Smarter health. Slip on the latest revolutionary Oura ring, made from scratch-resistant zirconia ceramic. Discreetly measuring more than 30 biometrics, including sleep, heart health and stress levels, it's crafted to boost your best self 24/7. Introducing Oura Ring 4 Ceramic. With Oura's most advanced health tracking technology and a modern new look, get an in-depth view into what matters most. Advanced in every way. Oura Ring 4 Ceramic is built for 24/7 comfort with 5-8 days of battery life. Smart Sensing technology adapts to your finger to deliver highly accurate, continuous data. All Oura Ring 4 styles provide valuable insights into your holistic health. The Oura Ring 4 Ceramic is made of a premium, highly durable zirconia ceramic exterior and focuses on comprehensive, personalised health monitoring in a discreet, jewellery-like form factor. Made for you and all you do. Show your true colours and choose from four stunning new finishes to express your individuality. If you own two or more Oura Ring 4 styles, you can now easily switch between different finishes to suit your mood, style, and energy. Track over 50 health and wellness metrics, and get personalised insights into your sleep, activity, stress, metabolic, heart health, and women's health. With innovative, AI-powered tools like Oura Advisor, get exclusive access to actionable insights that become increasingly tailored over time. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 5 days. Low usage time of up to 8 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 5. Inner Ring Diameter: 15.5mm. Band thickness: 2.94mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Size-specific charger, USB-C cable, . Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060154520.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 Ceramic Bluetooth Smart Ring Midnight - 13 7897728
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 4 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 4 Ceramic at checkout. This product is part of the Argos A-List, our curated list showcasing the hottest icons and must-have products in town. Why we love it: Sleeker style. Smarter health. Slip on the latest revolutionary Oura ring, made from scratch-resistant zirconia ceramic. Discreetly measuring more than 30 biometrics, including sleep, heart health and stress levels, it's crafted to boost your best self 24/7. Introducing Oura Ring 4 Ceramic. With Oura's most advanced health tracking technology and a modern new look, get an in-depth view into what matters most. Advanced in every way. Oura Ring 4 Ceramic is built for 24/7 comfort with 5-8 days of battery life. Smart Sensing technology adapts to your finger to deliver highly accurate, continuous data. All Oura Ring 4 styles provide valuable insights into your holistic health. The Oura Ring 4 Ceramic is made of a premium, highly durable zirconia ceramic exterior and focuses on comprehensive, personalised health monitoring in a discreet, jewellery-like form factor. Made for you and all you do. Show your true colours and choose from four stunning new finishes to express your individuality. If you own two or more Oura Ring 4 styles, you can now easily switch between different finishes to suit your mood, style, and energy. Track over 50 health and wellness metrics, and get personalised insights into your sleep, activity, stress, metabolic, heart health, and women's health. With innovative, AI-powered tools like Oura Advisor, get exclusive access to actionable insights that become increasingly tailored over time. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 5 days. Low usage time of up to 8 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 13. Inner Ring Diameter: 21.83mm. Band thickness: 2.94mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Size-specific charger, USB-C cable, . Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060154605.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 Ceramic Bluetooth Smart Ring Petal - 13 7857531
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 4 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 4 Ceramic at checkout. This product is part of the Argos A-List, our curated list showcasing the hottest icons and must-have products in town. Why we love it: Sleeker style. Smarter health. Slip on the latest revolutionary Oura ring, made from scratch-resistant zirconia ceramic. Discreetly measuring more than 30 biometrics, including sleep, heart health and stress levels, it's crafted to boost your best self 24/7. Introducing Oura Ring 4 Ceramic. With Oura's most advanced health tracking technology and a modern new look, get an in-depth view into what matters most. Advanced in every way. Oura Ring 4 Ceramic is built for 24/7 comfort with 5-8 days of battery life. Smart Sensing technology adapts to your finger to deliver highly accurate, continuous data. All Oura Ring 4 styles provide valuable insights into your holistic health. The Oura Ring 4 Ceramic is made of a premium, highly durable zirconia ceramic exterior and focuses on comprehensive, personalised health monitoring in a discreet, jewellery-like form factor. Made for you and all you do. Show your true colours and choose from four stunning new finishes to express your individuality. If you own two or more Oura Ring 4 styles, you can now easily switch between different finishes to suit your mood, style, and energy. Track over 50 health and wellness metrics, and get personalised insights into your sleep, activity, stress, metabolic, heart health, and women's health. With innovative, AI-powered tools like Oura Advisor, get exclusive access to actionable insights that become increasingly tailored over time. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 5 days. Low usage time of up to 8 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 13. Inner Ring Diameter: 21.83mm. Band thickness: 2.94mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Size-specific charger, USB-C cable, . Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060154728.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 Ceramic Bluetooth Smart Ring Tide - 5 7943751
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 4 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 4 Ceramic at checkout. This product is part of the Argos A-List, our curated list showcasing the hottest icons and must-have products in town. Why we love it: Sleeker style. Smarter health. Slip on the latest revolutionary Oura ring, made from scratch-resistant zirconia ceramic. Discreetly measuring more than 30 biometrics, including sleep, heart health and stress levels, it's crafted to boost your best self 24/7. Introducing Oura Ring 4 Ceramic. With Oura's most advanced health tracking technology and a modern new look, get an in-depth view into what matters most. Advanced in every way. Oura Ring 4 Ceramic is built for 24/7 comfort with 5-8 days of battery life. Smart Sensing technology adapts to your finger to deliver highly accurate, continuous data. All Oura Ring 4 styles provide valuable insights into your holistic health. The Oura Ring 4 Ceramic is made of a premium, highly durable zirconia ceramic exterior and focuses on comprehensive, personalised health monitoring in a discreet, jewellery-like form factor. Made for you and all you do. Show your true colours and choose from four stunning new finishes to express your individuality. If you own two or more Oura Ring 4 styles, you can now easily switch between different finishes to suit your mood, style, and energy. Track over 50 health and wellness metrics, and get personalised insights into your sleep, activity, stress, metabolic, heart health, and women's health. With innovative, AI-powered tools like Oura Advisor, get exclusive access to actionable insights that become increasingly tailored over time. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 5 days. Low usage time of up to 8 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 5. Inner Ring Diameter: 15.5mm. Band thickness: 2.94mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Size-specific charger, USB-C cable, . Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060154889.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smart ring for sports activities such as running, cycling, and yoga
Measurement of blood oxygen saturation and heart rate
Integrated sleep tracking and stress measurement
Body temperature measurement and menstrual cycle monitoring
Water-resistant up to 100 m (10 ATM)
Wireless technology via Bluetooth, compatible with Android and iOS
Maximum battery life of 192 hours

Price History

1M 3M
Oura Ring 4 Ceramic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Milo Action Communicator
£190.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sphero Star Wars BB-9E
£206.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oura Ring Gen3 Heritage
£206.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nokia PD-1
£222.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo Moto Insta-Share Projector
£226.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oura Ring 4 Ceramic
nixceruk
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: £7.00
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: £7.00
prodImage
£256.99
Shipping: Free
nixceruk
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: £7.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel