OTL Technologies BL1209 PopSing Karaoke Microphone

Price History
• 2-in-1 karaoke microphone with Bluetooth functionality
• Connects to iOS, Android devices, tablets, and TVs
• Control panel with function buttons for volume, effects, and playback
• Rechargeable battery for up to 5 hours of use
• Suitable for children aged 3 and up
• Clear sound quality as both microphone and speaker
• Material: plastic, LED lighting in colorful colors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
OTL Technologies BL1209 PopSing Karaoke Microphone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bluey Popsing Wireless LED Light Up Karaoke Microphone - Blue BL1209
Bluey Popsing Wireless LED Light Up Karaoke Microphone - Blue, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Karaoke Entertainment > Karaoke Microphones
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
OTL Technologies LED Light Up Bluey Popsing Wireless Karaoke Microphone with Voice Changer Mode
Fun Voice Effects: Delight in hilarious voice-changing effects at the touch of a button on this Bluey karaoke microphone LED Light Show: Sing along with a dazzling LED light display that adds an extra element of excitement to your performances Wireless Freedom: Enjoy up to 4 hours of untethered singing with this wireless microphone, allowing you to move freely Long-Lasting Battery: Boasting a rechargeable battery that lasts up to 4 hours on a single 2-hour charge via the included USB cable Built-in Speaker: With its integrated speaker, this microphone ensures your vocals are heard loud and clear Compact Design: Measuring approximately 25 cm in length, this microphone provides a comfortable grip for little hands during performances Bluey Themed Design: Features authentic Bluey character branding in vibrant blue color that fans will love for their karaoke sessions
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
OTL Bluey Karaoke Microphone and Wireless Speaker with LED Lights
Features a user-friendly, portable design. MULTIFUNCTIONAL This 2-in-1 karaoke microphone can be used as a Bluetooth microphone and speaker. PANEL...
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-in-1 karaoke microphone with Bluetooth functionality
Connects to iOS, Android devices, tablets, and TVs
Control panel with function buttons for volume, effects, and playback
Rechargeable battery for up to 5 hours of use
Suitable for children aged 3 and up
Clear sound quality as both microphone and speaker
Material: plastic, LED lighting in colorful colors

Price History

1M 3M
OTL Technologies BL1209 PopSing Karaoke Microphone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vonyx DM57A
£20.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus ME15
£19.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus ME-52W
£24.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vonyx DM825
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
jackandcable
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
OTL Technologies
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel