Osram Night Breaker Plus H4
Manufacturer: Osram
- Lamp
- Lamp type: H4
- Rated power: 60 / 55 W
- Rated voltage: 12 V
- Base type: P43t
- Diameter: Ø 17 mm
- Dimensions: L92 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Osram Night Breaker Plus H4
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Osram
Popular Products

Ooono CO-Driver NO2
£65.27

Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74

CTEK MXS 5.0
£79.95

Needit Park Mini
£4.39

Needit Park Micro
£26.45

Ooono CO-Driver NO1
£34.60

Needit Park Lite
£41.98

Truma Aventa Comfort
£2,011.99
11 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
BULB, FOG LIGHT OSRAM 64193NBS FRONT FOR ,ABARTH,ALFA ROMEO,AUDI,AUTOBIANCHI,BMW
BULB, FOG LIGHT OSRAM 64193NBS FRONT FOR ,ABARTH,ALFA ROMEO,AUDI,AUTOBIANCHI,BMW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Fog Light Assemblies

£7.68
£14.76
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
Osram 64193NBS-1BL H4 12v 60/55w P43t Night Breaker Silver Automotive Bulb +100% 64193NBS-01B
Osram 64193NBS-1BL H4 12v 60/55w P43t Night Breaker Silver Automotive Bulb +100%, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs

£9.82
Shipping: Free
OSRAM NIGHT BREAKER SILVER H4, +100% more brightness, halogen headlamp, 64193NBS, 12V, passenger car, folding box (1 lamp) 64193NBS-RID
OSRAM NIGHT BREAKER SILVER H4: The performance halogen headlight bulb with an optimized lifetime. Up to 100% more brightness for more light on the road which allows you to see further and therefore react faster. Up to 130 m long beam for better visibility especially in darkness or adverse weather. Strong and bright halogen car light with an excellent performance-lifetime ratio. Premium quality made in Germany: Available in H1, H4, H7, H11.

£11.70
Shipping: Free
OSRAM NIGHT BREAKER SILVER H4, +100% more brightness, halogen headlamp, 64193NBS, 12V, passenger car, folding box (1 lamp)

£11.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
H4 (472) OSRAM Night Breaker Silver 64193NBS-1BL +100% MORE LIGHT 130M BEAM 1x 64193NBS-01B
H4 (472) OSRAM Night Breaker Silver 64193NBS-1BL +100% MORE LIGHT 130M BEAM 1x, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs

£9.82
Shipping: Free
1x H4 OSRAM Night Breaker Silver Bulb +100% Extra light 64193NBS-1BL 64193NBS-01B
1x H4 OSRAM Night Breaker Silver Bulb +100% Extra light 64193NBS-1BL, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs

£9.82
Shipping: Free
H4 OSRAM Night Breaker Silver (1 bulb) +100% BRIGHTNESS 64193NBS-1BL 64193NBS-01B
H4 OSRAM Night Breaker Silver (1 bulb) +100% BRIGHTNESS 64193NBS-1BL, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs

£9.82
Shipping: Free
H4 Osram Night Breaker Silver (1 bulb) +100% BRIGHTNESS 64193NBS-1BL
H4 Osram Night Breaker Silver (1 bulb) +100% BRIGHTNESS 64193NBS-1BL, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs

£10.99
Shipping: Free
OSRAM 64193NBS Night Breaker Silver halogen bulb H4 60/55W 12V for vehicles
OSRAM 64193NBS Night Breaker Silver halogen bulb H4 60/55W 12V for vehicles, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs

£11.29
Shipping: Free
OSRAM H4 472 12V 60/55W Night Breaker Silver +100% Car Headlight Bulb 64193NBS
OSRAM H4 472 12V 60/55W Night Breaker Silver +100% Car Headlight Bulb, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings

£11.99
Shipping: Free
OSRAM H4 472 12V 60/55W Night Breaker Silver +100% Car Headlight Bulbs 64193NBS
OSRAM H4 472 12V 60/55W Night Breaker Silver +100% Car Headlight Bulbs, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings

£11.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | L92 cm |
|---|
| Lamp type: H4 |
| Rated power: 60 / 55 W |
| Rated voltage: 12 V |
| Base type: P43t |
| Diameter: Ø 17 mm |
Price History
1M 3M
Osram Night Breaker Plus H4
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products