Optoma OCM818B

Manufacturer: Optoma
Optoma OCM818B
from £66.00to £69.005 offersManufacturer: Optoma
• Projector ceiling mount
• Load Capacity: Up to 15 kg
• Dimensions: H121 mm x W161 mm x D100 mm
• Weight: 1.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Optoma OCM818B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Optoma

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Optoma OCM818B-RU Universal Flush Ceiling Projector Bracket 84391
Optoma Universal Flush Ceiling OCM818B-RU Wall Bracket in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Optoma OCM818B-RU
Optoma Universal Flush Ceiling OCM818B-RU TV Wall Bracket
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Optoma OCM818B-RU project mount Ceiling Black
prodImage
£66.00
£70.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Optoma OCM818B-RU Ceiling Projector Mount - Black, Black 10235755
Good to know- It's compatible with almost any Optoma projector weighing up to 15 kg, so you can use it for a variety of models- You can tilt and swivel the mount to find the perfect angle- Installation is easy, so you'll have it up and running in no time
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£67.99
£73.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Universal Calling Kit OPTO-OCM818B-RU
Universal Call Kit Optoma Brand: Optoma
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H121 mm x W161 mm x D100 mm
Weight:1.2 kg
Mounting Features
Load Capacity:Up to 15 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Optoma OCM818B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Optoma

Optoma UHZ66
£1,337.99
Optoma UHZ66Compare 10 Prices
Optoma Photon Life PK32
£599.00
Optoma Photon Life PK32Compare 9 Prices
Optoma Photon Life PK31
£449.00
Optoma Photon Life PK31Compare 7 Prices
Optoma HZ146X-W
£599.00
Optoma HZ146X-WCompare 10 Prices
Optoma UHZ68LV
£3,645.00
Optoma UHZ68LVCompare 5 Prices
Optoma Photon Go PH31UST
£599.00
Optoma Photon Go PH31USTCompare 6 Prices
Optoma UHZ58LV
£1,899.00
Optoma UHZ58LVCompare 4 Prices
Optoma ZK450
£1,945.00
Optoma ZK450Compare 2 Prices
Optoma Photon Beam PK52
£899.00
Optoma Photon Beam PK52Compare 4 Prices
Optoma ML1080
£918.89
Optoma ML1080Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

XGIMI Portable frame (T003R)
£65.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ipevo DO-CAM
£69.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
NewStar BEAMER-C80
£63.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vogels PPC 1500
£59.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Optoma OCM815
£59.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
HUE HD Pro
£74.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Optoma OCM818B
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel