Optima Blue Top BT SLI - 4.2

Manufacturer: Optima
Optima Blue Top BT SLI - 4.2
from £180.792 offersManufacturer: Optima
• Car battery
• AGM technology, Spiral cell technology
• Dimensions: 254 x 175 x 200 mm
• Capacity: 50 Ah, Cold cranking current: 815 A
• Leak-proof, heatand cold-resistant, maintenance-free, vibration-proof, positive terminal on the left
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Optima Blue Top BT SLI - 4.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trolling Motor Battery Optima Blue Top BT SLI - 4.2 12V 50Ah AGM battery
Trolling Motor Battery Optima Blue Top BT SLI - 4.2 12V 50Ah AGM battery, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Boats Parts & Accessories > Boats Parts & Maintenance
prodImage
£180.79
Shipping: Free
Optima Blue Top BT SLI - 4.2 12V 50Ah AGM battery 8006252
Optima Blue Top BT SLI - 4.2 12V 50Ah AGM battery, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Boats Parts & Accessories > Boats Parts & Maintenance
prodImage
£180.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car battery
AGM technology, Spiral cell technology
Dimensions: 254 x 175 x 200 mm
Capacity: 50 Ah, Cold cranking current: 815 A
Leak-proof, heatand cold-resistant, maintenance-free, vibration-proof, positive terminal on the left

Price History

1M
Optima Blue Top BT SLI - 4.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Optima

Optima Red Top RT S - 4.2
£180.59
Optima Red Top RT S - 4.2Compare 1 Prices
Optima Yellow Top YT S - 2.7
£150.45
Optima Yellow Top YT S - 2.7Compare 12 Prices
Optima BlueTop 5.5 75
£234.74
Optima BlueTop 5.5 75Compare 5 Prices
Optima Red Top RT C - 4.2
£197.96
Optima Red Top RT C - 4.2Compare 5 Prices
Optima Red Top RT U - 4.2
£167.96
Optima Red Top RT U - 4.2Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Banner Running Bull AGM 80 Ah
£165.52
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ryobi RJSC18-0
£168.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Banner Running Bull AGM 92 Ah
£202.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Banner Energy Bull 100 Ah
£155.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Exide Equipment Gel ES950
£177.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Banner Running Bull AGM 105 Ah 605 01
£214.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Exide Maxxima 900 DC
£146.22
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel