Optima Blue Top BT DC - 4.2

Manufacturer: Optima
Optima Blue Top BT DC - 4.2
from £196.42to £196.764 offersManufacturer: Optima
• Car Battery
• Voltage: 12 V
• Cold cranking current at -18 °C: 765 A
• Starting current at 0 °C: 870 A
• Reserve capacity: 120 min
• Capacity K20: 55 Ah
• Internal resistance: 0.0028 Ohm
• Terminal posts: Dual SAE and 5/16 Stainless Stud
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Optima Blue Top BT DC - 4.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Optima Blue Top Battery BT DCM 4.2 (8016-253) (BCI D34M) BTDCM4.2 AGM BT-DC4.2
Optima Blue Top Battery BT DCM 4.2 (8016-253) (BCI D34M) BTDCM4.2 AGM, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£196.42
Shipping: Free
Optima Blue Top Battery BT DCM 4.2 (8016-253) (BCI D34M) BTDCM4.2 AGM BT-DC4.2
Optima Blue Top Battery BT DCM 4.2 (8016-253) (BCI D34M) BTDCM4.2 AGM, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£196.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Optima Blue Top Battery BT DCM 4.2 (8016-253) (BCI D34M) BTDCM4.2 AGM BT-DC4.2
Optima Blue Top Battery BT DCM 4.2 (8016-253) (BCI D34M) BTDCM4.2 AGM, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£196.42
Shipping: Free
Optima Blue Top Battery BT DCM 4.2 (8016-253) (BCI D34M) BTDCM4.2 AGM BT-DC4.2
Optima Blue Top Battery BT DCM 4.2 (8016-253) (BCI D34M) BTDCM4.2 AGM, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£196.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W175 mm x H200 mm
Weight:19.7 kg
Specifications
Voltage: 12 V
Cold cranking current at -18 °C: 765 A
Starting current at 0 °C: 870 A
Reserve capacity: 120 min
Capacity K20: 55 Ah
Internal resistance: 0.0028 Ohm
Terminal posts: Dual SAE and 5/16 Stainless Stud
BCI group: D34M

Price History

1M 3M
Optima Blue Top BT DC - 4.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Optima

Optima Red Top RT S - 4.2
£180.59
Optima Red Top RT S - 4.2Compare 1 Prices
Optima Yellow Top YT S - 2.7
£150.45
Optima Yellow Top YT S - 2.7Compare 12 Prices
Optima BlueTop 5.5 75
£234.74
Optima BlueTop 5.5 75Compare 5 Prices
Optima Red Top RT C - 4.2
£197.96
Optima Red Top RT C - 4.2Compare 5 Prices
Optima Red Top RT U - 4.2
£173.74
Optima Red Top RT U - 4.2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Banner Running Bull AGM 92 Ah
£202.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Banner Running Bull AGM 105 Ah 605 01
£214.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Exide Equipment Gel ES950
£177.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi RJSC18-0
£168.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Banner Running Bull AGM 80 Ah
£165.52
Compare Prices
7 offers
Banner Energy Bull 100 Ah
£155.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel