Omron GentleTemp 520

Price History
• Fever Thermometer
• Thermometer Type: Ear thermometer
• Contactless: No
• Display: Yes
• Measurement Duration: approx. 1 s
• Number of Storage Units: 9
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Waterproof: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Omron GentleTemp 520
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Omron GentleTemp 720 Contactless Thermometer B00MJF9FP0
Digital contactless thermometer that lets you keep track of your child’s fever with minimum fuss – even when they’re asleep Get three highly accurate temperature readings in Celsius and Fahrenheit all from the same thermometer. Follow their progress with the last 21 readings stored on the device Take readings from your child’s forehead, the ambient temperature of their room and surface readings of a milk bottle or food dispenser Get easy to read results in just one second, displayed on a large backlit screen Items delivered: 1x Gentle Temp 720 Thermometer, Probe Cap, 1x CR2032 Battery and instruction manual
prodImage
£19.69
£24.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Omron GentleTemp 520 Ear Thermometer ME595E - Digital, 1-Second Reading, Stores 9 Readings, Celsius/Fahrenheit, Large Display, 21 Probe Covers OPC-PCD8ZR-NEW
Omron Ear Thermometer GT520 delivers fast, accurate ear temperature readings in one second. Stores nine readings to monitor fever trends at a glance.
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
OMRON GentleTemp 520 Digital Ear Thermometer - Accurate Readings in Celsius and Fahrenheit with Large Easy-to-Read Display - White OM-MC520-Ear Thermometer
1 Second measurement Stores 9 readings 21 Probe covers included Readings in Celsius and Fahrenheit Large display
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
Omron Ear Thermometer - One Second Measurement, Stores Nine Readings, Includes 21 Probe Covers, Large LCD Display OM-MC520-E-Thermometer
One second measurement Stores nine readings Includes 21 probe covers Readings in Celsius and Fahrenheit
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
OMRON GentleTemp 520 Digital Ear Thermometer - Accurate Readings in Celsius and Fahrenheit with Large Easy-to-Read Display - White ELF-OM-MC520-E-2901261050
1 Second measurement Stores 9 readings 21 Probe covers included Readings in Celsius and Fahrenheit Large display
prodImage
£29.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Thermometer Type:Ear thermometer
Contactless:No
Display:Yes
Measurement Duration:approx. 1 s
Number of Storage Units:9
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Waterproof:No
Incl. 21 disposable measurement covers

Price History

1M 3M
Omron GentleTemp 520
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Omron

Omron M7 Intelli IT
£89.99
Omron M7 Intelli ITCompare 12 Prices
Omron RS7 Intelli IT
£57.99
Omron RS7 Intelli ITCompare 15 Prices
Omron RS4
£41.49
Omron RS4Compare 7 Prices
Omron Complete
£114.99
Omron CompleteCompare 10 Prices
Omron EVOLV
£87.10
Omron EVOLVCompare 21 Prices
Omron M400 Intelli IT
£66.49
Omron M400 Intelli ITCompare 1 Prices
Omron MicroAir U100
£124.99
Omron MicroAir U100Compare 6 Prices
Omron X3 Comfort
£55.99
Omron X3 ComfortCompare 9 Prices
Omron M3 Comfort AFib
£59.99
Omron M3 Comfort AFibCompare 1 Prices
Omron NightView
£144.00
Omron NightViewCompare 5 Prices
Omron GentleTemp 520
prodImage
£19.69
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
E-splash
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
E-splash
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel