Omron Flex Temp Smart

Price History
• Digital thermometer for oral, axillary, or rectal measurement
• Measurement in just 10 seconds
• Flexible tip for gentle fever taking
• Display in Celsius or Fahrenheit
• Waterproof
• Replaceable battery
• High temperature alarm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Omron Flex Temp Smart
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OMRON Flex Temp Smart Thermometer – Digital Thermometer for Babies and Adults with Fast 10-Second Measurement, Thermometer with Flexible Tip for Comfort, Water-Resistant B0041LZT7I
3-in-1 Measurements: Designed for oral, axillary (armpit), and rectal measurements, this thermometer suits all ages, from baby, infants and adults Reliable and Fast Readings: This digital thermometer delivers accurate temperature measurements in 10 seconds, making it perfect as a baby thermometer or thermometer for adults Water Resistant & Hygienic: Thermometer water-resistant design ensures durability and easy cleaning, maintaining hygiene with every use Convenient & Energy Efficient: Features an automatic power-off function and easy one-touch activation, with a replaceable battery and temperature display in both Celsius and Fahrenheit Flexible tip: Highest comfort during measurement, especially for childeren and baby's The thermometer automatically saves the last measurement, allowing you to easily recall and compare the previous temperature during a new reading.
prodImage
£9.89
£14.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Omron Flex Temp Smart Thermometer (MC-343F-E) - White 5696364
The Omron Flex Temp Smart is suitable for use for all members of the family. This small and compact digital thermometer has a flexible tip for soft comfort whilst a reading is being taken. The quick 10 second measurement function means the Flex Temp Smart is ideal for monitoring babies and children. The one touch onoff button makes the Ecot Temp quick and simple to use. It comes with a handy protective case for easy storage.
prodImage
£9.99
£13.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Lowest total price
Omron Flex Temp Smart Digital Kids Adults Family Oral Rectal Armpit Thermometer OPC-PM5NQ8-NEW
Omron Flex Temp Smart Digital Kids Adults Family Oral RectalArmpit Thermometer
prodImage
£10.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital thermometer for oral, axillary, or rectal measurement
Measurement in just 10 seconds
Flexible tip for gentle fever taking
Display in Celsius or Fahrenheit
Waterproof
Replaceable battery
High temperature alarm

Price History

1M 3M
Omron Flex Temp Smart
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Omron

Omron M7 Intelli IT
£89.99
Omron M7 Intelli ITCompare 12 Prices
Omron RS7 Intelli IT
£57.99
Omron RS7 Intelli ITCompare 15 Prices
Omron RS4
£41.49
Omron RS4Compare 7 Prices
Omron Complete
£114.99
Omron CompleteCompare 10 Prices
Omron EVOLV
£87.10
Omron EVOLVCompare 21 Prices
Omron M400 Intelli IT
£66.49
Omron M400 Intelli ITCompare 1 Prices
Omron MicroAir U100
£124.99
Omron MicroAir U100Compare 6 Prices
Omron X3 Comfort
£55.99
Omron X3 ComfortCompare 9 Prices
Omron M3 Comfort AFib
£59.99
Omron M3 Comfort AFibCompare 1 Prices
Omron NightView
£144.00
Omron NightViewCompare 5 Prices
Omron Flex Temp Smart
prodImage
£9.89
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£10.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel