Olivia Garden ProThermal T53

Manufacturer: Olivia Garden
from £19.00to £21.005 offersManufacturer: Olivia Garden
• Hairbrush
• Hair Brush Type: Round brush
• Material Bristle: Nylon
• Antistatic
• Integrated partition tip
• Bristles heat resistant
• Brush body material: aluminum
• Diameter: 53 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Olivia Garden ProThermal T53
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Olivia Garden Pro T53 thermal brush shopify_IT_8811490148676_47740434350404
The Olivia Garden Pro T53 thermal brush is a professional tool designed to deliver exceptional performance during hair drying and styling. Made with high-quality materials, it ensures a una uniform distribution of heat, reducing drying times and minimizing heat damage. The ergonomic design provides a una comfortable grip and optimal control, perfect for prolonged use without fatigue. The durable bristles protect the struttura hair fiber, promoting shiny and long-lasting results. Ideal for chi who want a smooth look, defined volume, or defined curls, this thermal brush is the ideal choice for professionals and enthusiasts who want to combine efficiency and hair care with a reliable and innovative product.
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Anti-static thermal brush Olivia Garden Pro 53 mm shopify_IT_9979965440280_51271188283672
The Olivia Garden Pro Thermal Hairbrush T53 is a professional tool designed to deliver excellent performance during drying and styling. Made with high-quality heat-resistant material, it allows for una even heat distribution, reducing the risk of hair damage and speeding up the drying process. The flexible and soft bristles gently detangle without breaking the hair fiber, ensuring smooth, shiny, and well-defined hair. The ergonomic design ensures una a comfortable grip even during prolonged use, ideal for hairdressers and hair styling enthusiasts. Perfect for all hair types, this brush combines effectiveness and care, offering professional results right at home.
in stock
prodImage
£19.00
£24.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Olivia garden Pro Thermal T53 Hair Brush - Round Thermal Brush shopify_IT_10039452107032_51571601309976
The Pro Thermal brush from the brand Olivia Garden with a diameter of 53 mm is ideal for shaping and adding volume to short hair and bangs. This accessory will simplify the creation of a flawless hairstyle even at home, without the help of professionals. Styling with this product does not require much tempo, consequently, the duration of exposure to hot air on the hair is significantly reduced, which helps maintain the health of the hair. At the same time, the quality of the styling remains very high thanks to the well-designed design of this accessory. The large holes in the cylinder ensure una greater air permeability. The product features an ergonomic handle that helps avoid excessive strain and pressure on the wrist, and a una retractable tail that facilitates the separation of strands. With these advantages, this brush will become your essential product in the hairstyle creation process. Dimensions: diameter 53 mm. Materials: plastic, aluminum, nylon.|| Use in combination with a hairdryer to create the hairstyle.
in stock
prodImage
£20.00
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Olivia Garden Pro Thermal Brush ~ 53Mm, BR-PR1PC-TH053 B000CSLJL4
Anti-static round brush. Ideal for use with hair dryer. Heat-conductive aluminium head for faster drying. With a handy retractable sectioning pick in the handle. For more volume and glamorous curls, especially for long hair. 53 / 75 mm inner-/outer diameter
prodImage
£20.93
Shipping: Free
Olivia garden Pro Thermal T53 Hairbrush - Round Thermal Brush shopify_IT_15350216425796_55862422700356
The Pro Thermal T53 by Olivia Garden is a professional thermal brush designed to ensure flawless results on all hair types. Its ceramic struttura cylinder promotes una even heat distribution, reducing damage and speeding up the drying process. Thanks to the strong and flexible bristles, the brush gently detangles without breaking the fiber, offering a una smooth and long-lasting style with naturale volume. Ideal for everyday styling or for creating defined waves, this thermal brush ensures a una firm grip and comfortable use thanks to the ergonomic handle. Perfect for both professional and home use, it represents the ideal solution for those chi seeking high performance and well-groomed hair in a modo simple and fast way.
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Antistatic
Integrated partition tip
Bristles heat resistant
Brush body material: aluminum
Diameter: 53 mm
Hair Brush Type
Round brush
Material Bristle
Nylon

Price History

1M
Olivia Garden ProThermal T53
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
Amazon EU
prodImage
£20.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel