Tangle Teezer The Wet Detangler Fine & Fragile

Manufacturer: Tangle Teezer
Tangle Teezer The Wet Detangler Fine & Fragile
from £10.01to £18.002 offersManufacturer: Tangle Teezer
• Hairbrush
• Material Bristle: Plastic
• Detangling brush
• Hair type: Fine hair
• Suitable for wet hair
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tangle Teezer The Wet Detangler Fine & Fragile
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tangle Teezer | The Fine and Fragile Wet Detangler Hairbrush for Wet & Dry Hair | Color Treated, Fine, Fragile Hair | Jade Lagoon B08J1Q7LJF
SPECIALIZED FOR DELICATE HAIR: Designed exclusively for fine, fragile, or color-treated hair; Tangle Teezer offers gentle detangling with its soft-flex teeth to reduce pulling and breakage. COMBAT THINNING & HAIR LOSS: Addressing concerns of thinning hair or hair loss? Our innovative design aids in easy detangling, giving your hair a fuller, healthier look. KIND TO SENSITIVE SCALPS: Achieve tangle-free hair without discomfort. Our Wet Detangler is rigorous on knots but compassionate to sensitive scalps, ensuring a soothing experience every time. PATENTED TWO-TIERED TEETH: Boasting an innovative design, the longer teeth effortlessly detangle while the shorter teeth smoothen your hair, leaving it shiny, frizz-free, and radiant. ADDED COMFORT: Ergonomically designed with a comfortable handle, this brush ensures a firm grip, making your hair brushing routine seamless and pleasant.
prodImage
£10.01
£14.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tangle Teezer Wet Detangler Fine & Fragile Mint shopify_IT_9980003778840_51271376634136
Brush your fragile hair without pulling or breaking it.| How do you brush fine hair without damaging it? The answer is the Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Fine & Fragile brush for fragile hair. Thanks to the patented Soft-Flex technology of the flexible two-tiered teeth, it detangles knots without uncomfortable tugging and breakage. The longer teeth remove tangles, while the shorter ones smooth the hair and add shine.
in stock
prodImage
£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Detangling brush
Hair type: Fine hair
Suitable for wet hair
Material Bristle
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Tangle Teezer The Wet Detangler Fine & Fragile
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Tangle Teezer The Wet Detangler Fine & Fragile
prodImage
£10.01
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel