Braun Satin Hair 7 BR 710

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun Satin Hair 7 BR 710
from £35.03to £45.982 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Styling brush
• Automatic shut-off
• With replaceable brush pad
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Braun Satin Hair 7 BR 710
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Satin Hair 7 BR710 Brush with IONTEC Technology - Black B00WSJCMD4
Braun Satin Hair 7 Iontec Hair Brush Say good-bye to fly-away hair thanks to these amazing brushes with IONTEC. At the touch of a button, millions of active ions infuse hair to beat static and frizz and to visibly boost shine. The brushes come in travel size and are cordless, to fit perfectly in your purse for style touch ups on the go. With no burrs and sharp edges, the seamless bristles glide smoothly for easy and fast without damaging the cuticle.
prodImage
£35.03
Shipping: Free
Braun Satin Hair 7 BR710 Brush with IONTEC 1 Stück (1er Pack), Black BRABR710
Braun Satin Hair 7 BR710 Brush with IONTEC 1 Stück (1er Pack), Black, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£45.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Automatic shut-off
With replaceable brush pad

Price History

1M
Braun Satin Hair 7 BR 710
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Braun Satin Hair 7 BR 710
prodImage
£35.03
Shipping: Free
vextria-uk
prodImage
£45.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel