Tangle Teezer Scalp Brush

Manufacturer: Tangle Teezer
Tangle Teezer Scalp Brush
from £8.55to £15.0011 offersManufacturer: Tangle Teezer
• Hairbrush
• Hair Brush Type: Detangling Brush
• Material Bristle: Plastic
• Suitable for all hair types
• Rounded bristles
• Massage effect
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tangle Teezer Scalp Brush
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tangle Teezer The Scalp Exfoliator & Massager - Perfect for Hair Treatment & Scalp Detox - Removes Dirt & Dead Skin Cells - Use in Shower or with Hair Oil - Onyx Black B08Z9ZP4CD
SCALP SCRUB: The Tangle Teezer The Scalp Exfoliator & Massager is the perfect addition to your haircare routine - detox & prep your scalp for healthier hair COMPACT DESIGN: With a convenient wing-shaped design to fit in all hand sizes without slipping, even in water - this scalp brush is ideal for travel SCALP DETOX COMB: Featuring innovative dual-teeth, it scrubs away product build-up, dead skin cells & dirt, while stimulating blood flow to the scalp & giving you a relaxing massage HOW TO USE: Use in the shower with shampoo to get your scalp squeaky clean, or use it by itself or with hair oil on dry hair to indulge in a little self care HAIRCARE ROUTINE: For best results, follow your scalp prep with the detangler hair brush of your choice, then style with our blow dry hair brush & styling comb
prodImage
£8.55
£13.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager Hair Treatment & Shampoo Brush
Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager Hair Treatment & Shampoo Brush, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Brushes & Combs
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer The Scalp Exfoliator & Massager - Perfect for Hair Treatment & Scalp Detox - Removes Dirt & Dead Skin Cells - Use in Shower or with Hair Oil - Pretty Pink B08ZBH3W7F
EXFOLIATE, DETOX & REVIVE: Experience dual-action with our Scalp Exfoliator & Massager, crafted to remove product build-up and refresh your scalp, complemented by a soothing massage. DUAL-TEETH TECHNOLOGY: Designed with long, flexible teeth to efficiently remove dead skin and product residue, paired with short, thick teeth to stimulate pressure points, delivering a therapeutic massage. VERSATILE APPLICATION: Suitable for both wet and dry hair. Pair with your preferred shampoo or treatment. Its non-slip grip ensures ease of use, allowing you to adjust pressure effortlessly. SCALP HEALTH ASSURED: Rejoice in a rejuvenated scalp! Noticeable results that speak for themselves. Note: Not intended for heat use, detangling, or for individuals with sensitive scalps or inflamed skin conditions. ERGONOMIC & FUNCTIONAL: The curved shape ensures easy handling, enhancing the grip. Ideal for detoxifying the scalp when combined with shampoo and effectively reducing product build-up.
prodImage
£9.00
£13.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tangle Teezer Exfoliating & Massaging Scalp & Shampoo Brush - Pretty Pink SBPNK010121
Tangle Teezer Exfoliating & Massaging Scalp & Shampoo Brush - Pretty Pink, Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Tangle teezer the Scalp Brush: black shopify_IT_9594730545476_49320930115908
Enjoy a relaxing head massage that your scalp will thank you for.| Head massages are not only very pleasant and relaxing, but they also have all the benefits una A host of other benefits. Discover them all. The massage brush Tangle Teezer Scalp Brush will help you remove build-up of styling product residue from your scalp, helps it detoxify and leaves it soothed and with una pleasant feeling of cleanliness.
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
Tangle teezer the Scalp Brush: lilac shopify_IT_9594730250564_49320929820996
The Tangle Teezer The Scalp Brush lilac una is an innovative brush designed for an unparalleled scalp care experience. Thanks to its flexible bristles of different lengths, it gently stimulates blood circulation, promoting una deep and invigorating cleansing. Ideal for all hair types, it helps reduce the formation of knots and distributes natural oils evenly, leaving hair soft, shiny, and healthier. The ergonomic design ensures una a comfortable grip and easy use, turning your daily routine into a moment of true well-being. Perfect for chi who wants a professional treatment at home, the Tangle Teezer The Scalp Brush combines practicality and effectiveness with a modern and captivating style.
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer Scalp Brush Black Exfoliating Brush for Scalp Massage shopify_IT_10074137166104_51649230045464
The Scalp Brush Black by Tangle Teezer is a una exfoliating and massaging brush specifically designed for the scalp. Its soft yet durable bristles gently stimulate circulation, promoting a refreshing and rejuvenating treatment. Perfect for removing impurities and residues, it helps keep hair clean and vibrant, improving overall health. The ergonomic design ensures comfortable use and professional results, making it an essential ally for daily scalp care.
in stock
prodImage
£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Scalp Brush Tangle Teezer: Lilac shopify_IT_9979345862936_51249509499160
You can experience true happiness using the universal head massage brush from the brand Tangle Teezer! The accessory elegante with two sizes of teeth performs two functions simultaneously: gentle cleaning and relaxing massage. The long, flexible teeth thoroughly cleanse the scalp, exfoliate, and remove dead skin particles. The massage brush Tangle Teezer The Scalp Exfoliator & Massager Lavender Lite, captivates with its functionality and effectiveness from the very first use. The accessory is not intended for styling or use on inflamed and sensitive skin; for una intensive cleansing, it should be used in conjunction with shampoo. It improves blood circulation and hair growth and is suitable for use on wet and dry hair. Thanks to its ergonomic shape, the brush is comfortable to hold and does not slip away when in contact with water.|| Use as directed in the description.
in stock
prodImage
£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Tangle Teezer The Scalp Exfoliator & 1 Count (Pack of 1), Pretty Pink SB-PNK-010121
Tangle Teezer The Scalp Exfoliator & 1 Count (Pack of 1), Pretty Pink, Health & Beauty > Massage > Massagers
prodImage
£12.30
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer The Scalp Exfoliator & 1 Count (Pack of 1), Pretty Pink SB-PNK-010121
Tangle Teezer The Scalp Exfoliator & 1 Count (Pack of 1), Pretty Pink, Health & Beauty > Massage > Massagers
prodImage
£12.51
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager for Hair Treatment and Detox in Onyx B
Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager for Hair Treatment and Detox in Onyx B, Health & Beauty > Massage > Massagers
prodImage
£12.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.98 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for all hair types
Rounded bristles
Massage effect
Hair Brush Type
Detangling Brush
Material Bristle
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Tangle Teezer Scalp Brush
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Tangle Teezer Scalp Brush
prodImage
£8.55
Shipping: £4.49
no_likey_nolighty
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: £4.49
jdm.auctions.ltd
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel