BaByliss PRO Paddle Brush with Bristles (BABBB1E)

Manufacturer: BaByliss PRO
BaByliss PRO Paddle Brush with Bristles (BABBB1E)
from £16.80to £21.004 offersManufacturer: BaByliss PRO
• Hairbrush
• Hair Brush Type: Paddle Brush
• Material Bristle: Boar bristles
• Suitable for thin and fine hair
• Massages the scalp to promote blood circulation
• Rubberized, non-slip handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BaByliss PRO Paddle Brush with Bristles (BABBB1E)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Babyliss Pro Brush
prodImage
£16.80
£23.25
Shipping: £6.45
with shipping: £6.45
Babyliss pro Professional combing brush with boar bristles BABBB1E shopify_IT_8844813664580_47870495555908
Boar bristles for perfectly combed and shiny hair. | No need to tug or have una unpleasant electrification. The boar bristle brush BaByliss PRO Brush Collection Professional Tools will guarantee you una Professional hair care. The natural bristles not only gently detangle hair, but also smooth it beautifully and add shine. Thanks to the ergonomic, non-slip handle, detangling becomes a quick and easy ritual, even for those with long, thick hair.
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Babyliss pro Professional comb brush with boar bristles BABBB1E shopify_IT_9718706798872_49987684008216
The professional brush Babyliss Pro BABBB1E with boar bristles an indispensable tool for impeccable hair care. Designed to delicately detangle and shape every type of hair, thanks to the natural bristles, it promotes a uniform distribution of natural oils, giving shine and softness without damaging the fiber. The ergonomic design ensures a comfortable grip and easy use, ideal for both professional and home use. Perfect for those who want salon-like results at home, this brush reduces frizz, defines styling and improves the overall health of your hair. A premium quality designer accessory Babyliss Pro, synonymous with efficiency and professional care in the world of hairstyling.
in stock
prodImage
£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Babyliss pro Professional combing brush with boar bristles BABBB1E shopify_IT_9754351632664_50244711022872
The professional brush Babyliss Pro BABBB1E with boar bristles is an essential hair care tool, ideal for daily use both in the salon and at home. Thanks to the natural boar bristles, it evenly distributes the natural oils of the scalp, giving shine and softness without damaging the hair fiber. The ergonomic design ensures a comfortable grip and optimal control during use, making combing easier and reducing frizz. Perfect for all hair types, especially for those looking for a delicate but effective treatment, this brush enhances the natural beauty of the hair, leaving it disciplined and healthy-looking. A reliable product that combines professional quality and daily practicality.
in stock
prodImage
£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for thin and fine hair
Massages the scalp to promote blood circulation
Rubberized, non-slip handle
Hair Brush Type
Paddle Brush
Material Bristle
Boar bristles

Price History

1M
BaByliss PRO Paddle Brush with Bristles (BABBB1E)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
BaByliss PRO Paddle Brush with Bristles (BABBB1E)
Salontotal
prodImage
£16.80
Shipping: £6.45
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel