Hercules Sägemann Magic Brush Classic

Price History
• Hairbrush
• Hair Brush Type: Detangling Brush
• Material Bristle: Nylon
• Suitable for all hair types as well as extensions + dyed hair
• Can be used on dry + wet hair
• Rounded bristles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hercules Sägemann Magic Brush Classic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hercules Sägemann 8210 Scalp Brush Turquoise 4000165632104 87494465
Magic brush: this detangling brush from Hercules Sägemann brushes gently and without pulling. Thanks to the high-quality material, the brush is dimensionally stable and heat-resistant. The brush is ideal for damaged hair. Massage brush: specially rounded nylon pins in different lengths and arrangements ensure gentle detangling without irritating the scalp. It gently massages the scalp and promotes blood circulation, which contributes to healthier hair growth. Comfortable brush: use the brush daily to detangle and care for the hair. Start gently at the ends of the hair and work gently upwards. Our magic brush is suitable for both wet and dry hair. Our selection: the magic brush is available in many pretty colours and different materials such as acrylic or natural wood. Choose the right size – large or piccolo – for your needs and enjoy the stylish design. HERCULES SÄGEMANN Since 1856, Hercules Sägemann has stood for handmade premium combs and high-quality brushes. Our factory combines traditional craftsmanship with state-of-the-art technology. Experience quality and innovation from over 160 years of experience.
prodImage
£17.15
£25.10
Shipping: £7.95
with shipping: £7.95
Lowest total price
HERCULES SÄGEMANN - Zauberbürste Maigrün | Hochwertige Scalp Brush für sanftes Entwirren ohne Ziepen. Ideal für Damen und Herren, geeignet für nasses und trockenes Haar. | Farbe: Grün B074GH2W8P
Magic Brush - Scalp Brush in May Green Ideal for men and women, 6 rows, total length approx. 22 cm, for detangling and organising, perfect in wet and dry hair and gentle on the scalp Specially rounded nylon pins, set in different lengths and special arrangement The item packaging is sealed - with seals of authenticity Also suitable for heavily damaged hair, for extensions and ideal for distributing care products
prodImage
£18.76
£23.25
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hercules Sägemann NYH Scalp Brush 8200 Black Pack of 1 B00MX1J4II
Easy to use: Convenient and simple use Good product with good quality Value for money
prodImage
£18.78
£23.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HERCULES SÄGEMANN - Magic Brush Mud | High Quality Scalp Brush for Gentle Detangling without Pulling. Ideal for Men and Women, Suitable for Wet and Dry Hair | Colour: Mud 45104
prodImage
£20.95
£27.40
Shipping: £6.45
with shipping: £6.45
More offers
Hercules Sägemann NYH Scalp Brush 8203 Pink Pack of 1 B003L4QWYK
Magic Brush - Scalp Brush in Pink Ideal for men and women, 6 rows, total length approx. 22 cm, for detangling and organising, perfect in wet and dry hair and gentle on the scalp Specially rounded nylon pins, set in different lengths and special arrangement The item packaging is sealed - with seals of authenticity Also suitable for heavily damaged hair, for extensions and ideal for distributing care products
prodImage
£19.29
£23.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hercules Sägemann NYH Scalp Brush 8204 BlackBerry
prodImage
£20.95
£27.40
Shipping: £6.45
with shipping: £6.45
Hercules Sägemann Scalp Brush, Brown B07H9KDMV6
Pleasant for detangling wet and dry hair No tearing and pulling Quick and gentle to use Each brushstroke promotes blood circulation and thus hair growth Suitable for all hair extensions
prodImage
£25.91
Shipping: Free
HERCULES SÄGEMANN - Magic Brush Rose Gold | High Quality Scalp Brush for Gentle Detangling without Pulling. Ideal for Men and Women, Suitable for Wet and Dry Hair | Colour: Rose Gold B09Z393Z4Q
prodImage
£36.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for all hair types as well as extensions + dyed hair
Can be used on dry + wet hair
Rounded bristles
Hair Brush Type
Detangling Brush
Material Bristle
Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Hercules Sägemann Magic Brush Classic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Hercules Sägemann Magic Brush Classic
hairpoint
prodImage
£17.15
Shipping: £7.95
prodImage
£18.76
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.78
Shipping: £4.49
Salontotal
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: £6.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel