Olivia Garden Fingerbrush Combo Small Paddle Brush

Manufacturer: Olivia Garden
from £14.99to £20.003 offersManufacturer: Olivia Garden
• Brush
• Material: Wild boar and nylon bristles
• Air holes: Large
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Olivia Garden Fingerbrush Combo Small Paddle Brush
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Olivia Garden FingerBrush Combo Blend of Boar and Nylon Bristles Hair Brush
Olivia Garden FingerBrush Combo Blend of Boar and Nylon Bristles Hair Brush, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Brushes & Combs
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
OLIVIA GARDEN OG FINGER BRUSH COMBO LARGE
OLIVIA GARDEN OG FINGER BRUSH COMBO LARGE, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Brushes & Combs
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Olivia Garden Fingerbrush Combo Small shopify_IT_9979966554392_51271195492632
The Olivia Garden Finger Brush Combo Small Boar Bristle brush, in black, represents a professional accessory designed for daily hair care. Equipped with natural boar bristles, it ensures una even distribution of natural oils, providing shine and softness without static electricity. The compact and ergonomic design allows for una a secure grip and precise control during use, ideal for gentle styling and finishing. This brush is suitable for fine and fragile hair, as it detangles without breaking the hair fiber. Thanks to its superior quality and practicality, it represents the una perfect choice for industry professionals and beauty enthusiasts who want impeccable results quickly and easily.
in stock
prodImage
£20.00
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Brush
Material: Wild boar and nylon bristles
Air holes: Large

Price History

1M
Olivia Garden Fingerbrush Combo Small Paddle Brush
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
deniawesomecosmetics
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
retail-c
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel