Olivia Garden Fingerbrush Combo Medium
- Hairbrush
- Hair Brush Type: Paddle Brush
- Material Bristle: Boar bristles, Nylon
- Antistatic
- Integrated compartment tip
- Air-permeable shape
- Brush body material: plastic
Price History
1M 3M
Olivia Garden Fingerbrush Combo Medium
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Beurer HT 10
£21.70
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Olivia Garden Finger Brush Combo Medium Many Colors Black | Czarny shopify_IT_8767202296132_47563938660676
The Olivia Garden Finger Brush Combo Medium is a professional tool designed for una precise and comfortable hair care. Made with high-quality materials, this compact brush fits perfectly on the finger, ensuring una a firm grip and optimal control during use. The combination of bristles of different lengths facilitates even distribution of products while gently massaging the scalp, stimulating circulation. Ideal for hairdressers and hairstyling enthusiasts, it offers versatility and practicality even in small spaces. Available in various colors, the black model combines elegance and functionality, making it an essential accessory for chi those who want professional results at home or in the salon.

£19.00
Shipping: Free
Olivia Garden Finger Brush Combo Brush with medium-sized boar bristles, black
The Olivia Garden Finger Brush Combo Medium Boar Bristle brush, in elegante black color, is an essential accessory for daily hair care. Made by the renowned brand Olivia Garden, this brush combines high-quality boar bristles with an ergonomic una struttura handle that fits perfectly in the hand, offering a comfortable and precise brushing experience. The natural bristles evenly distribute the oils produced by the scalp, giving shine and softness without damaging the hair fiber. Ideal for medium-length hair, it reduces frizz and makes detangling easier, improving the overall health of your hair. A blend of functional design and professional quality, designed for those who want impeccable results with ease.
in stock

£19.00
£24.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Olivia Garden Finger Brush Combo Medium, detangling brush with boar bristles, various colors Full Black | Complete black shopify_IT_9137188798788_48687117926724
The detangling brush Olivia Garden Finger Brush Combo Medium represents excellence for daily hair care. Equipped with high-quality boar bristles, it guarantees una gentle and effective detangling, evenly distributing natural oils for shinier and healthier hair. The ergonomic Full Black design ensures una comfortable grip and practical use even during prolonged treatments. Ideal for all hair types, this brush reduces breakage and frizz, improving manageability without stress. Perfect for professionals and hair care enthusiasts, it offers an optimal balance between functionality and style, making daily care a simple and pleasant experience.

£21.00
Shipping: Free
Olivia Garden Finger Brush Combo Medium-sized boar bristle brush, black color
Olivia Garden Finger Brush Combo Medium Boar Bristle Brush Full Black is a una professional brush designed to offer a gentle and effective treatment for all hair types. Made with high-quality boar bristles, this brush distributes natural oils evenly, giving shine and softness while also reducing frizz. The ergonomic “Finger Combo” design ensures a una firm and comfortable grip, making styling and combing effortless. The intense black color gives a elegante and professional look, perfect for salons and personal use. Ideal for those seeking a reliable accessory for daily hair care, this brush combines functionality, aesthetics, and durability in tempo.
in stock

£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Antistatic |
| Integrated compartment tip |
| Air-permeable shape |
| Brush body material: plastic |
| Paddle Brush |
| Boar bristles, Nylon |
Price History
1M 3M
Olivia Garden Fingerbrush Combo Medium
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
369 Reviews
Latest
Regalo
|
29/04/2021
|
From Trustami
Regalo
Adds volume to hair!
|
20/04/2021
|
From Trustami
This added volume to my hair! I thought it was the stylist that did it, but it’s the brush!
Worth price
|
15/04/2021
|
From Trustami
Love this brush! Detailed hair well..makes blowdrying easy..has comfortable curve shape which nicely conforms to your head.
Love this brush!
|
13/04/2021
|
From Trustami
I love the way this brush feels when using it, like a massage on the scalp while brushing your hair. I also love that it has extra wide bristles, makes it really easy to clean and gets through knots really well. Would recommend!
Best brush
|
11/04/2021
|
From Trustami
The best brush I ever have
With reviews from
Back
Next
Olivia Garden Fingerbrush Combo Medium Review Summary
4.6out of 5
Based on 369 reviews
Popular Products