Okuma Azores S-6500

Manufacturer: Okuma
Okuma Azores S-6500
from £114.99to £138.952 offersManufacturer: Okuma
• Spinning reel for saltwater fishing
• Material: die-cast aluminum, corrosion-resistant components
• Dual Force Drag System with precise click adjustment
• 7 corrosion-resistant stainless steel bearings
• Line capacity: 390 m of 0.35 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Okuma Azores S-6500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Okuma Azores Blue 6500 Spinning Reel AZORES-6500
Okuma Azores Blue 6500 Spinning Reel, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Okuma Azores 6500 Fixed Spool Reel Front Drag 142008
Okuma Azores 6500 Fixed Spool Reel Front Drag, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels
prodImage
£138.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spinning reel for saltwater fishing
Material: die-cast aluminum, corrosion-resistant components
Dual Force Drag System with precise click adjustment
7 corrosion-resistant stainless steel bearings
Line capacity: 390 m of 0.35 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Okuma Azores S-6500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Savage Gear CCS Parabellum 307 cm 12-32 g
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Matrix Freeflow MKII Double
£116.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fox Rage Voyager Camo Medium Carryall
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Matrix XL Extendable Side Tray
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fox Rage Voyager Camo Large Stacker
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel