Fox Matrix XL Extendable Side Tray

Manufacturer: Fox Matrix
Fox Matrix XL Extendable Side Tray
from £99.99to £142.993 offersManufacturer: Fox Matrix
• Side tray
• Colour: Black
• Material: Aluminum
• Perforated mesh
• Adjustable length: 53 cm - 81 cm
• 2 telescopic support legs
• Extendable side compartment
• 3D fittings on all leg knobs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Matrix XL Extendable Side Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Matrix XL Extending Side Tray GMB152
Matrix XL Extending Side Tray, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Tackle Boxes & Bags
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Matrix 3D XL Extending Side Tray GMB152 Extra Large Fits 25/30/36mm Round Legs
Matrix 3D XL Extending Side Tray GMB152 Extra Large Fits 25/30/36mm Round Legs, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Tackle Boxes & Bags
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Matrix Side Tray 3D Extendable Perforated Mesh Bait Box Holder with Support Legs GMB152
Matrix Side Tray 3D Extendable Perforated Mesh Bait Box Holder with Support Legs, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Tackle Boxes & Bags
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W50 Centimetre
Other
Colour:Black
Material:Aluminum
Perforated mesh
Adjustable length: 53 cm - 81 cm
2 telescopic support legs
Extendable side compartment
3D fittings on all leg knobs

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Matrix XL Extendable Side Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fox Rage Voyager Camo Medium Carryall
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Rage Voyager Camo Large Stacker
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Savage Gear CCS Parabellum 307 cm 12-32 g
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Matrix Freeflow MKII Double
£116.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fox Matrix XL Extendable Side Tray
phil120573
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
shortferry
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
fishingtackleandbait1
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel