NVIDIA RTX A400 4GB (900-5G172-2560-000)

Price History
• Memory Size: 4 GB
• Memory Type: GDDR6
• Memory Clock Speed: 1,500 MHz
• Graphics card with 4 GB GDDR6 memory
• Low-profile design for compact build
• Bus type PCI Express 4.0 x8
• Maximum resolution of 5120 x 2880
• Support for up to 4 displays
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NVIDIA RTX A400 4GB (900-5G172-2560-000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nvidia RTX A400 RTX A400 4 GB GDDR6 64 bit 5120 x 2880 pixels PCI Express x8 4.0 457110
NVIDIA RTX A400 Graphics card 4GB GDDR6 PCIe4.0x8 low profile 4 x Mini DisplayPort - retail boxed -ATX I/O bracket attached + LP I/O bracket loose Mini DP to DP dongle: 1pcs
prodImage
£158.48
Shipping: Free
Nvidia RTX A400 4 GB GDDR6 900-5G172-2560-000
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£164.69
Shipping: Free
Nvidia RTX A400 B0DF5Q7D81
GPU Memory Size: 4GB GDDR6 Form Factor: 2.7"(H) x 6.4"(L), single slot, half height Thermal Solution: Active Fan RTX A400 Professional Graphics Card A400 Professional Graphics Card
prodImage
£203.99
Shipping: Free
NVIDIA 900-5G172-2560-000 Rtx A400 4 Gb Gddr6
NVIDIA 900-5G172-2560-000 Rtx A400 4 Gb Gddr6, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
Nvidia Rtx A400 Graphics Card 4Gb Gddr6 Pcie4.0X8 Low Profile 4 X Mini Displaypo
Nvidia Rtx A400 Graphics Card 4Gb Gddr6 Pcie4.0X8 Low Profile 4 X Mini Displaypo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£273.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Graphics card with 4 GB GDDR6 memory
Low-profile design for compact build
Bus type PCI Express 4.0 x8
Maximum resolution of 5120 x 2880
Support for up to 4 displays
Interface details: 4 x Mini DisplayPort
Dimensions: Width 16.3 cm, Depth 6.86 cm
Memory
Memory Size:4 GB
Memory Type:GDDR6
Memory Clock Speed:1,500 MHz

Price History

1M 3M
NVIDIA RTX A400 4GB (900-5G172-2560-000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

NVIDIA RTX A400 4GB (900-5G172-2560-000)
prodImage
£158.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£164.69
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£203.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel