MSI GeForce RTX 3050 LP E OC 6GB (V812-054R)

Manufacturer: MSI
MSI GeForce RTX 3050 LP E OC 6GB (V812-054R)
from £212.99to £383.6510 offersManufacturer: MSI
• Memory Size: 6 GB
• Memory Type: GDDR6
• Graphics Processor NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3050
• Dedicated Graphics Memory of 6 GB GDDR6
• Maximum Resolution of 7680 x 4320 pixels
• Interface PCI Express x8 4.0
• Active Cooling with 2 Fans
• Supports DirectX 12 Ultimate and OpenGL 4.6
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSI GeForce RTX 3050 LP E OC 6GB (V812-054R)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSI GDDR6 Graphics Cards - Black V812054R
MSI GDDR6 Graphics Cards - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£212.99
£217.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
MSI GeForce RTX 3050 LP E 6G OC B0DQD4K81X
GeForce RTX 3050 LP E 6G OC
prodImage
£215.99
Shipping: Free
MSI GEFORCE RTX 3050 LP E 6G OC graphics card NVIDIA 6 GB GDDR6
LOW PROFILE DESIGNLow profile design saves more spaces and can build slim or smaller system easier.DUAL FANS THERMAL DESIGNDual fans cover more area of heatsink to take heat away more efficiently.WE'VE GOT YOUR BACKA protective backplate helps to strengthen the graphics card and complements the design to look even better.Bringing It All TogetherMSI's exclusive MSI Center software helps you get the most out of your MSI products. Monitor. tweak and optimize in real-time with just a few clicks.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£230.77
Shipping: Free
MSI GEforCE RTX 3050 LP E 6G OC Graphics Card NVIDIA 6 GB GDDR6 GEFORCERTX3050LPE6GOC
MSI GEforCE RTX 3050 LP E 6G OC Graphics Card NVIDIA 6 GB GDDR6, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£235.80
Shipping: Free
MSI VGA 6GB RTX3050 LP 6G OC 2xHDMI/1xDP GeForce RTX 3050 LP 6G OC V812-054R
36 Months Service (Bring-in)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£312.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
MSI NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3050 LP OC 6GB GDDR6 Ray-Tracing Graphics Card, 2304 Core RTX 3050 LP E 6G OC
MSI NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3050 LP OC 6GB GDDR6 Ray-Tracing Graphics Card, 2304 Core, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£235.92
Shipping: Free
MSI GEforCE RTX 3050 LP E 6G OC Graphics Card NVIDIA 6 GB GDDR6 GEFORCERTX3050LPE6GOC
MSI GEforCE RTX 3050 LP E 6G OC Graphics Card NVIDIA 6 GB GDDR6, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£236.25
Shipping: Free
MSI GEFORCE RTX 3050 LP E 6G OC graphics card NVIDIA 6 GB GDDR6
MSI GEFORCE RTX 3050 LP E 6G OC graphics card NVIDIA 6 GB GDDR6, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
MSI GEFORCE RTX 3050 LP E 6G OC graphics card NVIDIA 6 GB GDDR6 GEFORCERTX3050LPE6GOC
MSI GEFORCE RTX 3050 LP E 6G OC graphics card NVIDIA 6 GB GDDR6, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£247.99
Shipping: Free
Msi GEFORCE RTX 3050 LP E 6G OC 6Gb Gddr6/Pci Express 4.0/1492Mhz/14000Mhz/Low P
Msi GEFORCE RTX 3050 LP E 6G OC 6Gb Gddr6/Pci Express 4.0/1492Mhz/14000Mhz/Low P, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£383.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Graphics Processor NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3050
Dedicated Graphics Memory of 6 GB GDDR6
Maximum Resolution of 7680 x 4320 pixels
Interface PCI Express x8 4.0
Active Cooling with 2 Fans
Supports DirectX 12 Ultimate and OpenGL 4.6
Dimensions: Length 17.4 cm, Depth 4.2 cm, Height 6.9 cm
Memory
Memory Size:6 GB
Memory Type:GDDR6

Price History

1M 3M
MSI GeForce RTX 3050 LP E OC 6GB (V812-054R)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

MSI GeForce RTX 3050 LP E OC 6GB (V812-054R)
morefrom
prodImage
£212.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£215.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£230.77
Shipping: Free
euroitsolutionltd
prodImage
£235.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel