MSI GeForce GT 710 2GD3H LP 2GB

Price History
• Graphics Card
• Interface: PCIe 2.0 x16
• GPU: GK208
• GPU Clock Speed: 945 MHz
• GPU Cooling: Passive cooler
• Memory Size: 2 GB
• Memory Type: DDR3
• Memory Clock Speed: 800 MHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSI GeForce GT 710 2GD3H LP 2GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
MSI GeForce GT 710 2GD3H LP Graphics Card '2GB DDR3, 954MHz, Low Profile, Low Consumption, VGA, DVI-D, HDMI, HTPC, Silent Passive Fanless Cooling System' B01AY78MLM
10 years ultra-long lifetime (under full load). Lower temperature and higher efficiency. Large heat sink covers the area of GPU and memory. Providing the best environment for gaming and multimedia. Low profile design saves more spaces. User can build slim or smaller system easier, 2048MB DDR3 1600 MHz, Dual-link DVI-D x 1
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
MSI GeForce GT 710 2 GB Graphics Card, Black 10279186
If you're pushing your graphics card hard, it's good to know it can handle it. This MSI GeForce GT 710 graphics card's built with extreme low-ESR components that are tough enough to last, even if you're overclocking. MSI Afterburner's on hand to help you overclock - it gives you full control over your graphics card. You'll be able to customise your fan profiles, benchmark and record video too, so you can tweak everything to suit you. All that power's packed into a low profile design, perfect for smaller builds.Good to know- Its low power consumption means no extra PSU connectors needed- The large heat sink supports GPU and memory, keeping your system cool and super quiet- HDMI, DVI, and VGA ports give you plenty of options to connect multiple displays- NVIDIA GameWorks tech keeps gameplay smooth, and gives you a cinematic experience
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
MSI NVIDIA GeForce GT 710 2GB GDDR3 Graphics Card GT 710 2GD3H LP
MSI GeForce GT 710 2GB Kepler Graphics Card All Solid Capacitors - 10 years ultra-long lifetime (under full load). - Lower temperature and higher efficiency. - Extreme low ESR. Noise Free - Large heat sink covers the area of GPU and memory. - Providing the best environment for gaming and multimedia. Low Profile Design - Low profile design saves more spaces. - User can build slim or smaller system easier. Afterburner Overclocking Utility - Support in-game video recording. - Support wireless control by android/iOS handheld devices. - Support built-in DX12 effect test. Note: The content above is generic for the series. For Correct info about this particular model, please refer to Specifications section.
prodImage
£49.99
£54.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
MSI GT 710 2GB 2GD3H LP W/LP GT 710 2GD3H LP
All Solid Capacitors- 10 years ultra-long lifetime (under full load).- Lower temperature and higher efficiency.- Extreme low ESR.Noise Free- Large heat sink covers the area of GPU and memory.- Providing the best environment for gaming and multimedia.Low Profile Design- Low profile design saves more spaces.- User can build slim or smaller system easier.Afterburner Overclocking Utility- Support in-game video recording.- Support wireless control by android/iOS handheld devices.- Support built-in DX12 effect test.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£51.28
Shipping: Free
MSI GeForce GT 710 2GD3H LP Graphics Card '2GB DDR3, 954MHz, Low Profile, Low GT710
GeForce GT 710 2GD3H LP Graphics Card '2GB DDR3, 954MHz, Low Profile, Low, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
MSI NVIDIA GEFORCE GT 710 2GD3H LP Graphics Card '2GB DDR3, 954MHz, Low Profile, Low Consumption, VGA, DVI-D, HDMI, HTPC, Silent Passive Fanless Cooling System'
Chipset: NVIDIA GeForce GT 710 Recommended psu is 300. Directx version support is 12 api Video Memory: 2GB DDR3. Core Clock: 954 MHz. Thermal: Fanless Memory Interface: 64-bit. Connectors: VGA, DVI-D Dual Link, HDMI Max. Resolution: 4096 x 2160, Support 2x Display Monitors
prodImage
£62.43
Shipping: Free
MSI GT 710 2GD3H LP GT710
MSI GT 710 2GD3H LP, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£64.45
Shipping: Free
MSI GeForce GT 710 2GD3H LP Graphics Card '2GB DDR3, 954MHz, Low Profile, Low Consumption, VGA, DVI-D, HDMI, HTPC, Silent Passive Fanless Cooling Sys
MSI GeForce GT 710 2GD3H LP Graphics Card '2GB DDR3, 954MHz, Low Profile, Low Consumption, VGA, DVI-D, HDMI, HTPC, Silent Passive Fanless...
prodImage
£64.69
£68.68
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
MSI GeForce GT 710 2GD3H LP Graphics Card '2GB DDR3, 954MHz, Low Profile, Low Consumption, VGA, DVI-D, HDMI, HTPC, Silent Passive Fanless Cooling Sys
prodImage
£64.69
Shipping: Free
MSI GT 710 2GD3H LP 33350
All Solid Capacitors - 10 years ultra-long lifetime (under full load). - Lower temperature and higher efficiency. - Extreme low ESR. Noise Free - Large heat sink covers the area of GPU and memory. - Providing the best environment for gaming and multimedia. Low Profile Design - Low profile design saves more spaces. - User can build slim or smaller system easier. Afterburner Overclocking Utility - Support in-game video recording. - Support wireless control by android/iOS handheld devices. - Support built-in DX12 effect test.
prodImage
£67.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
MSI GeForce GT 710 2GD3H LP Graphics Card '2GB DDR3, 954MHz, Low 2000, Black FBA_GT 710 2GD3H LP
MSI GeForce GT 710 2GD3H LP Graphics Card '2GB DDR3, 954MHz, Low 2000, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Video Card/GPU Cooling
prodImage
£66.79
Shipping: Free
MSI GeForce GT 710 2GD3H LP Graphics Card '2GB DDR3, 954MHz, Low Profile, Low Consumption, VGA, DVI-D, HDMI, HTPC, Silent Passive Fanless Cooling Sys
10 years ultra-long lifetime (under full load). Lower temperature and higher efficiency. Large heat sink covers the area of GPU and memory.
prodImage
£67.28
£73.27
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
MSI GeForce GT 710 2GD3H LP Graphics Card '2GB DDR3, 954MHz, Low Profile, Low Consumption, VGA, DVI-D, HDMI, HTPC, Silent Passive Fanless Cooling Sys
prodImage
£69.87
Shipping: Free
Msi Geforce Gt 710 2Gb Ddr3 Silent Fanless Low Profile Pci-E Graphics Card GT 710 2GD3H LP
Core/Memory 954 MHz Core 2048MB DDR3 1600 MHz Video Output Function Dual-link DVI-D x 1 HDMI x 1 (Version 1.4a) D-Sub x 1 All Solid Capacitors 10...
prodImage
£75.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:15-pin D-SUB output, DisplayPort, DVI, HDMI output
Dimensions
Slot Width:Single-Slot
GPU
GPU:GK208
GPU Clock Speed:945 MHz
GPU Cooling:Passive cooler
Interface
PCIe 2.0 x16
Memory
Memory Size:2 GB
Memory Type:DDR3
Memory Clock Speed:800 MHz
Effective Memory Clock:4,800 MHz
Memory Interface:64 bit
Other
Max. Consumption:19 W
Shaders
Shader Model:SM 5.0 (DX 11.0)
Stream Processors:366

Price History

1M 3M
MSI GeForce GT 710 2GD3H LP 2GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
MSI GeForce GT 710 2GD3H LP 2GB
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£51.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel