NRF Fan motor cooling (47394)

Manufacturer: NRF
from £83.03to £170.99667 offersManufacturer: NRF
• Cooling fan for engine cooling
• Voltage: 12 V, Rated power: 330/330 W
• Number of fan blades: 7, Diameter: 360 mm and 295 mm
• Includes radiator fan frame and control unit
• Easy installation, designed according to OE guidelines
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NRF Fan motor cooling (47394)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

667 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Radiator Fan fits VW JETTA Mk3, Mk4 2004 on Cooling NRF 1K0121207BB 1K0121207T 7321057RMP
Radiator Fan fits VW JETTA Mk3, Mk4 2004 on Cooling NRF 1K0121207BB 1K0121207T, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Components > Fan Blades
prodImage
£83.03
Shipping: Free
Radiator Fan fits VW GOLF 03 to 16 Cooling NRF 1K0121207BB 1K0121207T VOLKSWAGEN 6277098RMP
Radiator Fan fits VW GOLF 03 to 16 Cooling NRF 1K0121207BB 1K0121207T VOLKSWAGEN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Components > Fan Blades
prodImage
£83.04
Shipping: Free
NRF 47394 Fan, radiator UKF-NRF-47394A
Designed according to OE standards Provide cooling capacity to at least OE standard to prevent severe engine damage Test fitted prior to market release, this ensures drop-in fit
prodImage
£114.61
Shipping: Free
NRF 47394 Fan, radiator 4e9db831-e75f-4da8-8040-ee36e33d52b7
Manufacturer Restriction: SIEMENS; Voltage [V]: 12; Rated Power [W]: 330/330; Diameter 1 [mm]: 360; Diameter 2 [mm]: 295; Number of fan blades: 7; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with radiator fan shroud; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with control unit; Heating/Cooling: Double Fan; Heating/Cooling: for vehicles without high performance radiator, for vehicles with high performance radiator; Connector Shape: oval; Number of pins: 4; Fitting Position: Left, Right, Lower, Rear; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles without air conditioning, for vehicles with trailer hitch, for vehicles with air conditioning, for vehicles without trailer hitch, for vehicles with/without air conditioning; Climate Zones: not for hot climate zones, for hot climate zones, for cold climate zones, not for cold climate zones; Vehicle type: Caddy, Caddy Maxi, 162, Octavia, Octavia Scout, A1, Beetle, Bjalla, AV2/AV3, A3, A3 Sportback, 2KA, 2CA, 2KB, 2CB, 521, Altea XL, Caddy Alltrack, 1...
prodImage
£119.99
£128.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
Radiator Fan fits SKODA YETI 5L 1.4 1.8 1.6D 2.0D 09 to 17 Cooling NRF Quality 6354321RMP
Radiator Fan fits SKODA YETI 5L 1.4 1.8 1.6D 2.0D 09 to 17 Cooling NRF Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Components > Fan Blades
prodImage
£83.08
Shipping: Free
Radiator Fan fits SKODA YETI 5L 1.4 1.8 1.6D 2.0D 09 to 17 Cooling NRF Quality 6354321RMP
Radiator Fan fits SKODA YETI 5L 1.4 1.8 1.6D 2.0D 09 to 17 Cooling NRF Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Components > Fan Blades
prodImage
£83.08
Shipping: Free
Radiator Fan fits SKODA YETI 5L 1.4 1.8 1.6D 2.0D 09 to 17 Cooling NRF Quality 6354321RMP
Radiator Fan fits SKODA YETI 5L 1.4 1.8 1.6D 2.0D 09 to 17 Cooling NRF Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Components > Fan Blades
prodImage
£83.08
Shipping: Free
NRF Radiator Fan fits SKODA SUPERB Mk2 08 to 15 6-Speed Manual Transmission Cooling 6144958RMP
Radiator Fan fits SKODA SUPERB Mk2 08 to 15 6-Speed Manual Transmission Cooling, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Components > Fan Blades
prodImage
£83.09
Shipping: Free
NRF Radiator Fan fits SKODA SUPERB Mk2 08 to 15 6-Speed Manual Transmission Cooling 6144958RMP
Radiator Fan fits SKODA SUPERB Mk2 08 to 15 6-Speed Manual Transmission Cooling, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Components > Fan Blades
prodImage
£83.09
Shipping: Free
NRF Radiator Fan fits SKODA SUPERB Mk2 08 to 15 6-Speed Manual Transmission Cooling 6144958RMP
Radiator Fan fits SKODA SUPERB Mk2 08 to 15 6-Speed Manual Transmission Cooling, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Components > Fan Blades
prodImage
£83.09
Shipping: Free
Radiator Fan fits SKODA FABIA 542, 545 1.4 10 to 14 Cooling NRF 1K0121207BB New 7516969RMP
Radiator Fan fits SKODA FABIA 542, 545 1.4 10 to 14 Cooling NRF 1K0121207BB New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Components > Fan Blades
prodImage
£83.11
Shipping: Free
Radiator Fan fits SKODA FABIA 542, 545 1.4 10 to 14 Cooling NRF 1K0121207BB New 7516969RMP
Radiator Fan fits SKODA FABIA 542, 545 1.4 10 to 14 Cooling NRF 1K0121207BB New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Components > Fan Blades
prodImage
£83.11
Shipping: Free
Radiator Fan fits SKODA FABIA 542, 545 1.4 10 to 14 Cooling NRF 1K0121207BB New 7516969RMP
Radiator Fan fits SKODA FABIA 542, 545 1.4 10 to 14 Cooling NRF 1K0121207BB New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Components > Fan Blades
prodImage
£83.11
Shipping: Free
Radiator Fan fits SEAT TOLEDO 5P, 5P2 04 to 09 Cooling NRF 1K0121207BB Quality 6671451RMP
Radiator Fan fits SEAT TOLEDO 5P, 5P2 04 to 09 Cooling NRF 1K0121207BB Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Components > Fan Blades
prodImage
£83.12
Shipping: Free
Radiator Fan fits SEAT TOLEDO 5P, 5P2 04 to 09 Cooling NRF 1K0121207BB Quality 6671451RMP
Radiator Fan fits SEAT TOLEDO 5P, 5P2 04 to 09 Cooling NRF 1K0121207BB Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Components > Fan Blades
prodImage
£83.12
Shipping: Free
Radiator Fan fits SEAT TOLEDO 5P, 5P2 04 to 09 Cooling NRF 1K0121207BB Quality 6671451RMP
Radiator Fan fits SEAT TOLEDO 5P, 5P2 04 to 09 Cooling NRF 1K0121207BB Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Components > Fan Blades
prodImage
£83.12
Shipping: Free
Radiator Fan fits SEAT ALTEA 5P, 5P1 2004 on Cooling NRF 1K0121207BB 1K0121207T 7691801RMP
Radiator Fan fits SEAT ALTEA 5P, 5P1 2004 on Cooling NRF 1K0121207BB 1K0121207T, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Components > Fan Blades
prodImage
£83.15
Shipping: Free
Radiator Fan fits SEAT ALTEA 5P, 5P1 2004 on Cooling NRF 1K0121207BB 1K0121207T 7691801RMP
Radiator Fan fits SEAT ALTEA 5P, 5P1 2004 on Cooling NRF 1K0121207BB 1K0121207T, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Components > Fan Blades
prodImage
£83.15
Shipping: Free
Radiator Fan fits SEAT ALTEA 5P, 5P1 2004 on Cooling NRF 1K0121207BB 1K0121207T 7691801RMP
Radiator Fan fits SEAT ALTEA 5P, 5P1 2004 on Cooling NRF 1K0121207BB 1K0121207T, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Components > Fan Blades
prodImage
£83.15
Shipping: Free
Radiator Fan fits AUDI A1 8X 1.4 2.0 2.0D 11 to 15 Cooling NRF 1K0121207BB New 7442150RMP
Radiator Fan fits AUDI A1 8X 1.4 2.0 2.0D 11 to 15 Cooling NRF 1K0121207BB New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Components > Fan Blades
prodImage
£83.16
Shipping: Free
Radiator Fan fits AUDI A1 8X 1.4 2.0 2.0D 11 to 15 Cooling NRF 1K0121207BB New 7442150RMP
Radiator Fan fits AUDI A1 8X 1.4 2.0 2.0D 11 to 15 Cooling NRF 1K0121207BB New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Components > Fan Blades
prodImage
£83.16
Shipping: Free
Radiator Fan 47394 NRF Cooling 1K0121207BB 1K0121207T 1K0959455BC 1K0959455CS
Radiator Fan 47394 NRF Cooling 1K0121207BB 1K0121207T 1K0959455BC 1K0959455CS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Components > Fan Blades
prodImage
£83.19
Shipping: Free
Radiator Fan 47394 NRF Cooling 1K0121207BB 1K0121207T 1K0959455BC 1K0959455CS
Radiator Fan 47394 NRF Cooling 1K0121207BB 1K0121207T 1K0959455BC 1K0959455CS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Components > Fan Blades
prodImage
£83.19
Shipping: Free
Radiator Fan 47394 NRF Cooling 1K0121207BB 1K0121207T 1K0959455BC 1K0959455CS
Radiator Fan 47394 NRF Cooling 1K0121207BB 1K0121207T 1K0959455BC 1K0959455CS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Components > Fan Blades
prodImage
£83.19
Shipping: Free
Radiator Fan 47394 NRF Cooling 1K0121207BB 1K0121207T 1K0959455BC 1K0959455CS
Radiator Fan 47394 NRF Cooling 1K0121207BB 1K0121207T 1K0959455BC 1K0959455CS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Components > Fan & Shroud Assemblies
prodImage
£83.39
Shipping: Free
Radiator Fan 47394 NRF Cooling 1K0121207BB 1K0121207T 1K0959455BC 1K0959455CS
Radiator Fan 47394 NRF Cooling 1K0121207BB 1K0121207T 1K0959455BC 1K0959455CS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Components > Fan & Shroud Assemblies
prodImage
£83.39
Shipping: Free
Radiator Fan 47394 NRF Cooling 1K0121207BB 1K0121207T 1K0959455BC 1K0959455CS
Radiator Fan 47394 NRF Cooling 1K0121207BB 1K0121207T 1K0959455BC 1K0959455CS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Components > Fan & Shroud Assemblies
prodImage
£83.39
Shipping: Free
Radiator Fan 47394 NRF Cooling 1K0121207BB 1K0121207T 1K0959455BC 1K0959455CS
Radiator Fan 47394 NRF Cooling 1K0121207BB 1K0121207T 1K0959455BC 1K0959455CS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Components > Fan & Shroud Assemblies
prodImage
£83.39
Shipping: Free
Radiator Fan fits SKODA YETI 5L 1.4 1.8 1.6D 2.0D 09 to 17 Cooling NRF Quality 6354321RMP
Radiator Fan fits SKODA YETI 5L 1.4 1.8 1.6D 2.0D 09 to 17 Cooling NRF Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Components > Fan Blades
prodImage
£98.80
Shipping: Free
NRF Radiator Fan fits SKODA SUPERB Mk2 08 to 15 6-Speed Manual Transmission Cooling 6144958RMP
Radiator Fan fits SKODA SUPERB Mk2 08 to 15 6-Speed Manual Transmission Cooling, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Components > Fan Blades
prodImage
£98.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cooling fan for engine cooling
Voltage: 12 V, Rated power: 330/330 W
Number of fan blades: 7, Diameter: 360 mm and 295 mm
Includes radiator fan frame and control unit
Easy installation, designed according to OE guidelines

Price History

1M 3M
NRF Fan motor cooling (47394)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

CTEK CT5 Time To Go
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Square profile 765
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Draper 04991
£86.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fiamma Turbo Vent 28
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiamma Turbo Kit
£88.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiamma Patio Mat 440
£92.74
Compare Prices
11 offers
Banner Starting Bull 45 Ah
£70.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiamma Fixing Bar Rail
£94.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Rapid System 753 pack of 4 (753000)
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
tayna-autoparts
prodImage
£83.03
Shipping: Free
parts-saver
prodImage
£83.04
Shipping: Free
RTG Automotive Ltd
prodImage
£114.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel