NRF Fan (47509)

Manufacturer: NRF
from £81.49to £136.327 offersManufacturer: NRF
• Fan
• Number of fan blades: 7
• Rotation direction: Counterclockwise
• Rated power: 150 W
• Voltage: 12 V
• Supplementary items: With control unit, radiator fan frame
• Shape: Oval
• Number of plug contacts: 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NRF Fan (47509)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NRF 47509 Fan, radiator fb71890e-20d5-4767-bdec-e8696a3371c7
Rotation Direction: Anticlockwise rotation; Voltage [V]: 12; Rated Power [W]: 150; Diameter 1 [mm]: 390; Number of fan blades: 7; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with radiator fan shroud; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with control unit; Heating/Cooling: Single Fan; Connector Shape: oval; Number of pins: 2; Climate Zones: not for hot climate zones; Construction Year from: 09/2010; TecDoc Engine Number: 25562, 25563; Construction Year to: 08/2010; Engine Code: N16B16A
prodImage
£81.49
£89.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
NRF New Fan, radiator for MINI:MINI,CLUBMAN,PACEMAN,CROSSOVER,COUNTRYMAN 47509
New Fan, radiator for MINI:MINI,CLUBMAN,PACEMAN,CROSSOVER,COUNTRYMAN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Components > Temperature Sensors
prodImage
£99.89
Shipping: Free
NRF Fan, radiator for MINI:MINI Coupe,MINI CLUBMAN,MINI CLUBVAN,MINI PACEMAN, 47509
Fan, radiator for MINI:MINI Coupe,MINI CLUBMAN,MINI CLUBVAN,MINI PACEMAN,, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Components > Temperature Sensors
prodImage
£99.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
NRF Fan, radiator for MINI:MINI,CLUBMAN,PACEMAN,CROSSOVER,COUNTRYMAN 17422754854 47509
Fan, radiator for MINI:MINI,CLUBMAN,PACEMAN,CROSSOVER,COUNTRYMAN 17422754854, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Components > Temperature Sensors
prodImage
£100.19
Shipping: Free
NRF New Fan, radiator for MINI:MINI Coupe,MINI CLUBMAN,MINI CLUBVAN,MINI PACEMAN, 47509
New Fan, radiator for MINI:MINI Coupe,MINI CLUBMAN,MINI CLUBVAN,MINI PACEMAN,, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Components > Temperature Sensors
prodImage
£100.79
Shipping: Free
Fits NRF NRF 47509 Fan, engine cooling 47509 Radiator fan (with hous ⭐UK Stock⭐
Fits NRF NRF 47509 Fan, engine cooling 47509 Radiator fan (with hous ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£136.06
Shipping: Free
Base price: £136.06 / Unit
✅Fits NRF NRF 47509 Fan, engine cooling 47509 Radiator fan (with ho ⭐UK Seller⭐
✅Fits NRF NRF 47509 Fan, engine cooling 47509 Radiator fan (with ho ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£136.32
Shipping: Free
Base price: £136.32 / Unit
Product Details
Fan
Number of fan blades: 7
Rotation direction: Counterclockwise
Rated power: 150 W
Voltage: 12 V
Supplementary items: With control unit, radiator fan frame
Shape: Oval
Number of plug contacts: 2

Price History

1M 3M
NRF Fan (47509)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fiamma Turbo Vent 28
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osram LEDriving LG
£87.78
Compare Prices
11 offers
Draper 04991
£86.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fiamma Turbo Kit
£88.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiamma Roll-Tank 40 F
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiamma Patio Mat 440
£92.74
Compare Prices
11 offers
CTEK CT5 Powersport
£69.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule Rapid System 753 pack of 4 (753000)
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiamma Bi-Pot 34
£68.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£81.49
Shipping: £8.45
tru5ted_5eller
prodImage
£99.89
Shipping: Free
replace247
prodImage
£99.89
Shipping: Free
24_express
prodImage
£100.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel