Noch Pathfinder (15879)

Manufacturer: Noch
Noch Pathfinder (15879)
from £17.25to £19.834 offersManufacturer: Noch
• Hand-painted figures
• Set includes 6 scouts, 1 campfire, 1 backpack
• Material: Durable plastic
• Versatile use for model making and photography
• Scale 1:87 with figures approximately 2.2 cm tall
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Pathfinder (15879)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noch 15879 Scouts (Pk6) Figure Set HO / OO Gauge
Noch 15879 Scouts (Pk6) Figure Set HO / OO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£17.25
£19.75
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Noch 15879 Scouts (6) Figure Set
Noch 15879 Scouts (6) Figure Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£18.25
£22.50
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Noch 15879 HO/OO Gauge Scouts Figures
Noch 15879 HO/OO Gauge Scouts Figures, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£18.25
£21.55
Shipping: £3.30
with shipping: £3.30
Noch Scouts (6) Figure Set HO Gauge 15879
Noch Scouts (6) Figure Set HO Gauge 15879, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£19.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hand-painted figures
Set includes 6 scouts, 1 campfire, 1 backpack
Material: Durable plastic
Versatile use for model making and photography
Scale 1:87 with figures approximately 2.2 cm tall

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Pathfinder (15879)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Noch Mixed forest (26811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Mixed forest (32811)
£24.50
Noch Mixed forest (32811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Winter set (08758)
£23.00
Noch Winter set (08758)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)
£98.85
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)Compare 1 Prices
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)
£78.00
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)
£37.33
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)Compare 1 Prices
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£23.50
Noch 07450 Natur+ FieldCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9177
£17.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Platform bridge (131378)
£21.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)
£14.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Flexible platform edge 120205
£18.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 10754 - 6-pin coiled cable
£16.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Rail contact 17100
£18.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Wochenmarkt 180582
£18.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel