Noch Painted fish stall (16228)

Manufacturer: Noch
from £29.50to £38.176 offersManufacturer: Noch
• Figure-themed world "Fish Stand"
• Contents: 1 figure "Fishmonger Akindo", 4 figures, 1 covered fish stand with scale, 1 market table, 1 snack table, 1 advertising sign
• Hand-painted, highly detailed accessories
• Recreate scenes from the weekly market
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Painted fish stall (16228)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noch 16228 HO/OO Gauge At the Fish Market Themed Figure Set
Noch 16228 HO/OO Gauge At the Fish Market Themed Figure Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£29.50
£32.80
Shipping: £3.30
with shipping: £3.30
Noch 16228 Figures Theme World Fish Stand, Colourful B09Z6TYR43
Contents: 1 "fish seller Akindo", 4 figures, 1 covered fish stand with scale, 1 market table with display, 1 snack table, 1 advertising sign Track: HO, Manufacturer: Noch GmbH
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
Noch 16228 At the Fish Market Themed Figure Set
Noch 16228 At the Fish Market Themed Figure Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Handpainted themed figures sets with accessories OO/HO gauge Noch 16228
Handpainted themed figures sets with accessories OO/HO gauge Noch, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
At the Fish Market Noch 16228
At the Fish Market Noch 16228, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Noch At the Fish Market Themed Figure Set N16228 HO Gauge
Noch At the Fish Market Themed Figure Set N16228 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£38.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Figure-themed world "Fish Stand"
Contents: 1 figure "Fishmonger Akindo", 4 figures, 1 covered fish stand with scale, 1 market table, 1 snack table, 1 advertising sign
Hand-painted, highly detailed accessories
Recreate scenes from the weekly market

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Painted fish stall (16228)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Noch Mixed forest (26811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Mixed forest (32811)
£24.50
Noch Mixed forest (32811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Winter set (08758)
£23.00
Noch Winter set (08758)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)
£98.85
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)Compare 1 Prices
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)
£78.00
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)
£37.33
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)Compare 1 Prices
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£23.50
Noch 07450 Natur+ FieldCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LGB Straight track 150 mm 10152
£29.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Urban villa (130645)
£29.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Interior design 180545
£29.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
LGB Model Overhead Line Mast 56301
£29.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9186
£29.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faller Wood bearing 272530
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roco 10520 W switch
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Three-way switch 9157
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Uncoupling Track 9112
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
hampshiremodels
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: £3.30
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
udiow
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel