Noch Model spruce (32825)

Price History
• Model fir trees
• Dimensions: 35 to 90 mm
• Contents: 25 pieces
• Realistically cut branch tips, realistic root feet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Model spruce (32825)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noch 32825 Spruce (25) Hobby Trees 3.5-9cm
Noch 32825 Spruce (25) Hobby Trees 3.5-9cm, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£24.50
£28.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Noch 32825 Spruce Trees 3.5-9Cm 25/ N,Z Scale Model Kit
Model railway accessories; Not a toy - designed for collectors over the age of 14; scale models for use on layout or diarama
prodImage
£24.50
£28.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Lowest total price
Noch 32825 3.5-9 cm Model Spruce Trees (25-Piece) B01N5YFHK3
suitable on gauge N, Z NOCH item no. 32825 This is NOT a toy. For modelling use only., Manufacturer: Noch
prodImage
£25.07
Shipping: Free
Noch Spruce (25) Hobby Trees 3.5-9cm Multi Scale 32825
Noch Spruce (25) Hobby Trees 3.5-9cm Multi Scale 32825, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model fir trees
Dimensions: 35 to 90 mm
Contents: 25 pieces
Realistically cut branch tips, realistic root feet

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Model spruce (32825)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Linden Tree (25880)
£13.50
Noch Linden Tree (25880)Compare 2 Prices
Noch Motorcyclist standing (36905)
£17.25
Noch Motorcyclist standing (36905)Compare 2 Prices
Noch Castle ruin (58600)
£57.00
Noch Castle ruin (58600)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)
£16.25
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)
£98.85
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Winter set (08758)
£23.00
Noch Winter set (08758)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Tunnel portal (48052)
£17.36
Noch Tunnel portal (48052)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Castle ruin (58609)
£35.90
Noch Castle ruin (58609)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roco Soft right 61141
£24.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Busch Double garage (1647)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£28.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Additional fitting 74930
£25.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Driveway pillar 282909
£25.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Wochenmarkt 180582
£25.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Railway crossing with barrier 120173
£23.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch Rock slab sedimentary rock (58480)
£27.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Soft link 24611
£23.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trix Left-hand turnout 14951
£26.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: £4.25
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: £4.25
prodImage
£25.07
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel