Noch Mega-Spar-Set Sitting Figure (47402)

Manufacturer: Noch
Noch Mega-Spar-Set Sitting Figure (47402)
from £70.95to £83.503 offersManufacturer: Noch
• 60 painted figures (without benches)
• Mega value set with seated figures
• Suitable for TT model railways
• Ideal for model making and model railways
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Mega-Spar-Set Sitting Figure (47402)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noch 47402 Sitting People (60) Mega Economy Figure Set TT Scale
Noch 47402 Sitting People (60) Mega Economy Figure Set TT Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
Noch 47402 Sitting People (60) Mega Economy Figure Set
Noch 47402 Sitting People (60) Mega Economy Figure Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mega Economy Set “Sitting People” (60) Painted Noch 47402
Mega Economy Set “Sitting People” (60) Painted Noch 47402, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£83.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
60 painted figures (without benches)
Mega value set with seated figures
Suitable for TT model railways
Ideal for model making and model railways

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Mega-Spar-Set Sitting Figure (47402)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Noch Mixed forest (26811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£23.50
Noch 07450 Natur+ FieldCompare 2 Prices
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)
£14.75
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Linden Tree (25880)
£13.50
Noch Linden Tree (25880)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Castle ruin (58609)
£36.64
Noch Castle ruin (58609)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Castle ruin (58600)
£43.41
Noch Castle ruin (58600)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)
£16.25
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Mixed forest (32811)
£24.50
Noch Mixed forest (32811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Rubble Stone Viaduct (58660)
£64.99
Noch Rubble Stone Viaduct (58660)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Viessmann Gatekeeper (1550)
£71.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller H0 Station Hall (120180)
£70.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller H0 Hunting Lodge Falkeneck 130385
£70.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Faller N Ferris wheel 242312
£73.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko G Switch G-WRR5 (35223)
£79.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Viaduct set (120465)
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Viessmann Lumberjack with Chainsaw (1548)
£66.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roco 42549 Double Crossover Switch
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trix Electric double crossover switch 14960
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel