Noch Mega-Spar-Set Seated Passengers (16072)

Manufacturer: Noch
from £99.98to £103.004 offersManufacturer: Noch
• Mega value set seated passengers
• 60 figures without legs
• Realistic design of the model landscape
• Suitable for ages 14 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Mega-Spar-Set Seated Passengers (16072)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Saving passengers mega-savings set B07PFFJP9L
make your model landscape even more realistic with the articles from NOCH Package Weight: 9.0 grams Item package quantity: 1.0 Age range description: 14 years to 99 years, Manufacturer: Noch GmbH
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
Noch Seated Passengers (60) Mega Economy Figure Set HO Gauge 16072
Noch Seated Passengers (60) Mega Economy Figure Set HO Gauge 16072, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
Noch 16072 Seated Passengers (60) Mega Economy Figure Set
Noch 16072 Seated Passengers (60) Mega Economy Figure Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Seated Passengers (60) Mega Economy HO/OO Figure Set Noch 16072
Seated Passengers (60) Mega Economy HO/OO Figure Set Noch 16072, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mega value set seated passengers
60 figures without legs
Realistic design of the model landscape
Suitable for ages 14 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Mega-Spar-Set Seated Passengers (16072)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Noch Mixed forest (26811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Winter set (08758)
£23.00
Noch Winter set (08758)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)
£98.85
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)Compare 1 Prices
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)
£78.00
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)
£37.33
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)Compare 1 Prices
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£23.50
Noch 07450 Natur+ FieldCompare 2 Prices
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)
£14.75
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller H0 Train Station Mittelstadt (110115)
£97.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
LGB American semaphore signal 51960
£102.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Locomotive Shed Kit (72887)
£100.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Ring roundhouse kit 6476
£95.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller H0 Bietschtal Bridge (120535)
£120.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller H0 6 Relief Houses 130430
£94.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Buffer stop track set (19901)
£106.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faller Platform slab 330909
£93.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Roundhouse (89835)
£91.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
udiow
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel