Noch Granite wall (0058280)

Price History
• Realistic Masonry
• Material: Granite
• Scale: H0
• Ideal for Model Making
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Granite wall (0058280)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noch 58280 Granite Walls - OO Gauge
Noch 58280 Granite Walls - OO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
NOCH Granite Walls, Hand-Painted Wall Made of Structured Hard Foam, Model Making Accessories for H0, Ideal for Enclosures B00J0A5UPQ
Realistic appearance: hand-painted walls made of high-quality NOCH textured foam for extremely realistic effects. Versatile: ideal for enclosing model plots, gardens and more. Also suitable for paths, walls and retaining walls. Easy to use: can be easily separated from the carrier plate with a cutter knife and glued directly into the model terrain. Comprehensive set: includes small stone fountain made of granite and support pillars for additional details. PERFECT FOR H0: 1:87 scale complements any H0 model landscape with authentic details., Manufacturer: NOCH GmbH & Co.KG
prodImage
£26.94
Shipping: Free
NOCH Granite Walls, Hand-Painted Wall Made of Structured Hard Foam, Model Making Accessories for H0, Ideal for Enclosures 1001NOC58280
Realistic appearance: hand-painted walls made of high-quality NOCH textured foam for extremely realistic effects. Versatile: ideal for enclosing model plots, gardens and more. Also suitable for paths, walls and retaining walls. Easy to use: can be easily separated from the carrier plate with a cutter knife and glued directly into the model terrain. Comprehensive set: includes small stone fountain made of granite and support pillars for additional details. PERFECT FOR H0: 1:87 scale complements any H0 model landscape with authentic details., Manufacturer: NOCH GmbH & Co.KG
prodImage
£26.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Realistic Masonry
Material: Granite
Scale: H0
Ideal for Model Making

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Granite wall (0058280)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Linden Tree (25880)
£13.50
Noch Linden Tree (25880)Compare 2 Prices
Noch Motorcyclist standing (36905)
£17.25
Noch Motorcyclist standing (36905)Compare 2 Prices
Noch Castle ruin (58600)
£57.00
Noch Castle ruin (58600)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)
£16.25
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)
£98.85
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Winter set (08758)
£23.00
Noch Winter set (08758)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Tunnel portal (48052)
£17.36
Noch Tunnel portal (48052)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Castle ruin (58609)
£35.90
Noch Castle ruin (58609)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Soft right 9179
£27.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Left-hand turnout 14951
£26.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Smoke set 72270
£27.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noch Rock slab sedimentary rock (58480)
£27.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Driveway pillar 282909
£25.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Busch Flower and plant container set 1211
£20.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Wochenmarkt 180582
£25.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9169
£27.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LGB Switch drive 12010
£33.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Busch Double garage (1647)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
agrmodelrailwaystore
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel