Noch Figure Winter Day Theme (16220)

Manufacturer: Noch
• 6 painted figures with accessories
• Ideal for summer landscape design
• Scale: H0 (1:87)
• No assembly required
• Suitable for adults
Show all product details
Best Prices
£36.48
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£36.50
Shipping: £2.50

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noch H0 Figures Winter Day 16220 B08563C19T
The Noch theme world has new figure themes worlds that are ideal for making a summer landscape even closer to reality Item package quantity: 1.0 Age range description: Unisex adults Assembly is required; no, Manufacturer: NOCH
prodImage
£36.48
Shipping: Free
Noch 16220 Winter / Snow Day Theme Figure Set (Pk19) Figures Set HO OO Gauge
Noch 16220 Winter / Snow Day Theme Figure Set (Pk19) Figures Set HO OO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£36.50
£39.00
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Noch 16220 HO/OO Gauge Winter's Day Themed Figure Set
Noch 16220 HO/OO Gauge Winter's Day Themed Figure Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£39.50
£42.80
Shipping: £3.30
with shipping: £3.30
Product Details
6 painted figures with accessories
Ideal for summer landscape design
Scale: H0 (1:87)
No assembly required
Suitable for adults

Price History

1M
Noch Figure Winter Day Theme (16220)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Noch Mixed forest (26811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Winter set (08758)
£23.00
Noch Winter set (08758)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)
£98.85
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)Compare 1 Prices
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)
£78.00
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)
£37.33
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)Compare 1 Prices
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£23.50
Noch 07450 Natur+ FieldCompare 2 Prices
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)
£14.75
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Nursery 282788
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Fire station equipment house (222209)
£28.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller H0 Coal Supply Facility 120147
£35.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roco 42493 EKW-10
£37.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 61118 Uncoupling Track
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9168
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Temporary signal box Neuses 61128
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Modern elevator
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 42571 Right-hand curved turnout BWr5/6
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£36.48
Shipping: Free
petersspares
prodImage
£36.50
Shipping: £2.50
hampshiremodels
prodImage
£39.50
Shipping: £3.30
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel