Noch Corner tunnel (05130)

Manufacturer: Noch
from £39.00to £39.743 offersManufacturer: Noch
• Corner Tunnel
• Scale: H0 (1:87)
• Single-track, curved 41 x 37 cm, 20 cm high
• Clearance height: 9.3 cm
• Natural colors, hand-painted, grassed, decorated
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Noch Corner tunnel (05130)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noch 05130 Single Track Curved Tunnel 41x37x20cm
Noch 05130 Single Track Curved Tunnel 41x37x20cm, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
NOCH Single Track Curved Tunnel 41x37x20cm HO Gauge Scenics 05130
NOCH Single Track Curved Tunnel 41x37x20cm HO Gauge Scenics 05130, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£39.62
Shipping: Free
Noch 05130 41 x 37 cm Tunnel Curved Single Track Landscape Modelling B00030MMTE
NOCH item no.: 05130 Gauge: H0 This item is NOT a toy and is intended for modelling use, Manufacturer: Noch
prodImage
£39.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Corner Tunnel
Scale: H0 (1:87)
Single-track, curved 41 x 37 cm, 20 cm high
Clearance height: 9.3 cm
Natural colors, hand-painted, grassed, decorated

Price History

1M
Noch Corner tunnel (05130)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Noch Mixed forest (26811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Winter set (08758)
£23.00
Noch Winter set (08758)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)
£98.85
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)Compare 1 Prices
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)
£78.00
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)
£37.33
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)Compare 1 Prices
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£23.50
Noch 07450 Natur+ FieldCompare 2 Prices
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)
£14.75
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Bw set locomotive shed 222113
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Conveyor system Königsgrube 222190
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9168
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin my world - Farm 72212
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Modern elevator
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 42571 Right-hand curved turnout BWr5/6
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Model Overhead Line Mast 56301
£29.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Kipplore red 42430
£40.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£39.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel