Nitro Leisure

Price History

1M
Nitro Leisure
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NITRO Urban Collection Cosmo 24L Reef Break Leisure Backpack with Laptop Compartment Multi-Coloured, Reef Break, Einheitsgröße, Cosmo pack B0G2Q2DMF8
Stylish roll top in urban design with modern features, high-quality logo appliqués and premium urban fashion fabrics ensure a distinctive and high-quality appearance Division: large main compartment with padded 15 inch wide laptop compartment (also directly accessible via an external side zip), front compartment with key clip and water-repellent zip and a large side pocket with zip offer further possibilities for more storage space Comfort: the modern padded back and the padded shoulder straps with adjustable chest strap ensure a comfortable fit. Extras: quick access to the main compartment thanks to roll-top with aluminium hooks or on the side through external zip access. The size-adjustable main compartment gives you flexibility when packing. Material: high-quality premium urban fashion fabrics, 600D, 100% polyester, PVC-free, C-0 DWR
prodImage
£65.56
Shipping: Free
NITRO Urban Collection Cosmo 24L Reef Break Leisure Backpack with Laptop Compartment Multi-Coloured, graphite, Einheitsgröße, Cosmo pack B0G2PKC6LF
Stylish roll top in urban design with modern features, high-quality logo appliqués and premium urban fashion fabrics ensure a distinctive and high-quality appearance Division: large main compartment with padded 15 inch wide laptop compartment (also directly accessible via an external side zip), front compartment with key clip and water-repellent zip and a large side pocket with zip offer further possibilities for more storage space Comfort: the modern padded back and the padded shoulder straps with adjustable chest strap ensure a comfortable fit. Extras: quick access to the main compartment thanks to roll-top with aluminium hooks or on the side through external zip access. The size-adjustable main compartment gives you flexibility when packing. Material: high-quality premium urban fashion fabrics, 600D, 100% polyester, PVC-free, C-0 DWR
prodImage
£65.74
Shipping: Free
NITRO Urban Collection Cosmo 24L Reef Break Leisure Backpack with Laptop Compartment Multi-Coloured, black out, Einheitsgröße, Cosmo pack B0G2Q248JP
Stylish roll top in urban design with modern features, high-quality logo appliqués and premium urban fashion fabrics ensure a distinctive and high-quality appearance Division: large main compartment with padded 15 inch wide laptop compartment (also directly accessible via an external side zip), front compartment with key clip and water-repellent zip and a large side pocket with zip offer further possibilities for more storage space Comfort: the modern padded back and the padded shoulder straps with adjustable chest strap ensure a comfortable fit. Extras: quick access to the main compartment thanks to roll-top with aluminium hooks or on the side through external zip access. The size-adjustable main compartment gives you flexibility when packing. Material: high-quality premium urban fashion fabrics, 600D, 100% polyester, PVC-free, C-0 DWR
prodImage
£65.93
Shipping: Free
Nitro Leisure Backpack with Laptop Compartment Daypacker Two Backpack 32L Reef Break Black 4045443127712_mfn
Optimal organisation: the spacious main compartment offers the ideal storage option for everyday technical devices or in the office with a padded laptop compartment (up to 15 inches) and a separate, padded tablet compartment. Ergonomic comfort — The padded and breathable back in combination with the ergonomically shaped shoulder straps ensures a comfortable feel, even when the backpack is fully loaded for a long period of time. Practical details — A fleece-lined compartment on the top protects sensitive items such as sunglasses or smartphones from scratches, while side zip compartments provide space for water bottles or umbrellas. Individual adjustment: The infinitely adjustable and removable chest strap as well as the adjustable shoulder straps allow precise adjustment to the individual height for optimal weight distribution and stability. Robust construction - Made from durable material with a reinforced base, this 32 litre backpack is water resistant and therefore ideal for everyday use at school, university or when travelling.
prodImage
£71.61
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Nitro Leisure
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven High Coast Lite Hoodie Women
£71.25
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maier Sports Jenna
£50.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
Picture Nautical
£55.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Simple Dome Hoodie Women
£52.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Skare Half Zip W
£49.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Women's Trefoil Hoodie
£51.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schöffel Iris
£80.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Sweater W
£50.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
prodImage
£65.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel